Canada
Ontario
Alice Twp., Renfrew County
Pembroke
110 Metcalf
Runtz, Carolina  b. 29 Mar 1857, d. 19 Sep 1938
Evangelical United Brethern Church
Krieger, Samuel Christie  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 29 May 1972
Schoenfeldt, Alice Ida Stella  b. 1 Feb 1910, d. 13 Sep 2006
Schoenfeldt, Celia Lillian  b. 31 Aug 1929, d. 20 Jan 2007
First Baptist Cemetery
Andrews, John Lawrence  b. 1914, d. 1959
Burke, Dorian M  b. 1914, d. 1997
Getz, Charles William  b. 12 Dec 1914, d. 14 Dec 1971
Getz, Lawrence Wilmer  b. 28 Feb 1913, d. 7 Mar 1971
Junop, Christian F  b. 4 Jun 1885, d. Mar 1984
Junop, Gordon David (Private)  b. 11 Mar 1924, d. 6 Jul 1944
Krieger, Willis Francis  b. 24 Feb 1939, d. 20 Aug 2004
Kuehl, Charles Harold  b. 4 Apr 1916, d. 27 Jan 1938
Kuehl, Mildred  b. 1918, d. 1996
Kuehl, William  b. 1886, d. 1963
Weber, Minnie  b. 1 Feb 1890, d. Jan 1978
Zummack, Mildred  b. 4 Jun 1893, d. 1931
Murray Street
Markus, Laura Elienor  b. 27 Feb 1906, d. 10 Apr 1933
Pembroke Pentecostal Cemetery
Krieger, Cecil Francis  b. 21 Feb 1920, d. 13 Mar 1991
Phanenhour, Carmel Olive  b. 16 Aug 1923, d. 27 Mar 1996
Pentecostal Church Cemetery
Krieger, Samuel Christie  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 29 May 1972
St. Columba (R.C.) Cemetery - Block B2
Mayhew, Exilda M  b. 31 Jul 1879
St. Columba (R.C.) Cemetery - Block B3
Behnke, Annie  b. 12 Jun 1861, d. 1 Jun 1929
Kreiger, Martin  b. 1849, d. 1944
St. Columba (R.C.) Cemetery - Block B5
Thomas, Doreen O  b. 1950, d. 1955
Thomas, Thomas J  b. 1917, d. 1973
Yourth, Mabel  b. 1918 or 1919, d. 1967
St. John's Lutheran Church
Daber, Wanda Agnes  b. 27 Aug 1892, d. 10 Nov 1970
Witt, William Ferdinand John  b. 13 Feb 1890, d. 28 Jan 1965
Wesley United Church
Woermke, Frederick Julius H  b. 1871, d. 1937
Wesley United Church Cemetery
Boland, Tobias Parkinson  b. 16 Jun 1863, d. 7 Sep 1940
Getz, Mervin G.  b. 28 May 1914, d. 17 Nov 1974
Jurth, Caroline  b. Sep 1830, d. 1 Apr 1908
Lidkea, Jullianna Louise  b. 16 Feb 1870, d. 22 Mar 1951
Markus, Ezra John  b. 19 Nov 1895, d. 1982
Markus, Helen  b. 1913, d. 1997
Markus, Laura Elienor  b. 27 Feb 1906, d. 10 Apr 1933
Markus, Myrtle Lavina  b. 17 Oct 1897, d. 13 Jan 1920
Markus, Ruby Caroline  b. 31 Aug 1902, d. 1962
Mayhew, Allan A  b. 1911, d. 1994
Mayhew, Marion Adelaide  b. 3 Oct 1873, d. 1968
Mick, Katherine Ann  b. 1 Jan 1861, d. 1950
Noack, Mary  b. 24 May 1876, d. 31 May 1932
Price, John  b. 1870, d. 1954
Price, Percy Wellington  b. 25 Sep 1906, d. 14 Jul 1933
Termarsch, Dorothy  b. 1913, d. 1998
St Pauls Evangelical Lutheran Church
Noack, Christian  b. 11 Nov 1841, d. 6 Oct 1912
Noack, Johann Gottlieb  b. 27 Mar 1837, d. 6 Jan 1919
Noack, Martin  b. 30 Aug 1828, d. 30 May 1910
Regel, Elizabeth  b. 7 Dec 1844, d. 24 Jan 1935
St Timothy's Lutheran Cemetery
Buske, Alice F  b. 1914, d. 1978
Molkentien, Olga Otillie  b. 19 Apr 1889, d. 30 Aug 1962
Phanenhour, Lilly  b. 28 Apr 1891, d. 1959
Schroeder, John G  b. 1896, d. 1962
Verch, Edmund August L  b. 12 Aug 1914, d. 14 Jul 1989
Zadow, Earl R  b. 1912, d. 1966
Zadow, John Edward  b. 26 Jan 1885, d. 5 Oct 1975
St. Columba (R.C.) Cemetery
Kreiger, Esther  b. 1910, d. 1997
Kreiger, John A  b. 1913, d. 1998
Krieger, Eunice Barbara  b. 27 Aug 1932, d. 27 Feb 2011
Wickware, Lawrence  b. 1911, d. 1989
St. Paul's Church
Harban, Louise  b. c 1852
Lobach, Martin  b. c 1842
Mielke, Wilhelmine Albertine Frederick  b. 2 Mar 1841, d. 11 Aug 1919
Noack, Christian  b. 11 Nov 1841, d. 6 Oct 1912
Noack, Johann Gottlieb  b. 27 Mar 1837, d. 6 Jan 1919
St. Stephan's
Witte, Daniel  b. 1794, d. 26 Mar 1892
Alma
Trask, Simon  b. 13 May 1804, d. 24 Oct 1872
Alton
McGregor, Joseph Alexander  b. c 1885
Neely, William O (Dr.)  b. 1887, d. Jun 1972
Amabel Twp., Bruce County
Cochran, Mary Ann  b. c 1840, d. 2 May 1882
Rainey, Anna Jane  b. 21 Jun 1866, d. 28 Mar 1949
Rainey, James  b. c 1834
Amaranth Twp., Dufferin County
Orangeville
Adams, John McDonald  b. 6 Feb 1876, d. 4 Jun 1934
Bailey, Albert William  b. c 1881
Bower, Elizabeth May
Henderson, John  b. Apr 1887
Johnston, Verna Mary  b. 6 Jan 1894, d. 23 Jan 1943
Scott, Alvin John  b. 29 Dec 1892, d. 27 Apr 1959
Scott, Brooklina  b. 14 Jun 1849, d. 3 Jan 1914
Scott, Charles  b. 26 Feb 1842, d. 8 Oct 1919
Scott, Frederick Albert  b. 28 May 1894, d. 13 Feb 1983
Scott, George William  b. 14 Jan 1882, d. 19 Jun 1953
Scott, Jesse Martha  b. 12 Aug 1885, d. 16 Apr 1982
Walwin, Annie Tryphena  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 25 Apr 1969
Greenwood Cemetery
Chatsick, Grace Lois  b. 3 Oct 1933, d. 1 Apr 2016
Greenwood Cemetery - Block 2
Janes, Morley Lloyd  b. 5 Aug 1929, d. 17 Nov 2012
Ameliasburg
Ancaster Twp., Wentworth County
Dingwall, Fred John Campion  b. 27 Apr 1877, d. Jul 1941
Angus
Lawr, John Melvin  b. 1883, d. 1963
Arkell
The News
Arkell, Thomas  b. 5 Mar 1846, d. 20 Feb 1931
Armour Twp., Parry Sound District
Schannap, Gordon Carl  b. 24 Jul 1906
Arran Twp., Bruce County
Invermay
Blinken, Annie  b. 20 Jun 1861, d. 2 Apr 1944
Hannah, George  b. 22 Aug 1852, d. 21 Jul 1910
Artemesia Twp., Grey County
Gilray, Mary Ann  b. 28 May 1858, d. 1939
Holland, Elizabeth  b. 12 Nov 1821
Legard, Joseph  b. c 1821, d. 10 Feb 1894
Radley, William John  b. c 1871, d. 26 Nov 1928
Stewart, George Norville  b. 5 Feb 1905
Stuart, William Kenneth  b. 5 Oct 1907, d. 1975
Wright, George Thomas  b. 26 Aug 1858, d. 20 Mar 1936
Wright, Jean Holland  b. 16 Nov 1900
Wright, Robert  b. 25 Oct 1821
Arthiur Twp., Wellington County
Arthur Twp., Wellington County
Mount Forest
Vamplew, Ann Marie  b. 6 Jun 1935, d. 6 Jun 1935
Ashfield Twp.
Ferguson, Charles Archibald (Rev)  b. 1868, d. 16 Jul 1938
Glenn, Elizabeth  b. 28 Sep 1868, d. 1928
Athol Twp.
Rorke, Alice Maud  b. 1868, d. 1937
Atikokan
Gienow, Edwin Charles  b. 17 Oct 1913, d. 6 Dec 1963
Atikokan Twp., Rainy River District
Atikokan
Atikokan Municipal Cemetery
Gienow, Edwin Charles  b. 17 Oct 1913, d. 6 Dec 1963
Atonabee Twp., Peterborough County
Peterborough
Douglas, Thomas  b. c 1828, d. 16 Jun 1914
Grigg, Susan  b. 1832, d. 1929
Maxwell, Gordon Brook  b. 27 Oct 1931, d. 8 Apr 1964
Auadega Twp., Brant County
Harvey, John  b. 23 Nov 1874, d. 1920
Augusta Twp., Grenville County
Fraser, Mary  b. 4 Oct 1805
Augusta
old Blue Church Burial Ground
Hawley, Annah U.E.  b. 26 Nov 1736, d. 21 Dec 1822
Augusta Twp., Leeds County
Coursol, Charlotte  b. 3 Apr 1756, d. 28 Sep 1805
Jones, Ephraim  b. 27 Apr 1750, d. 24 Jan 1812
Bagot Twp., Renfrew County
Mayhew, Phyllis Carmel  b. 5 Feb 1928, d. 29 Apr 1928
Ashdod
Mayhew, Phyllis Carmel  b. 5 Feb 1928, d. 29 Apr 1928
Calabogie
Ferguson, Marion  b. 11 Mar 1846, d. 5 Sep 1926
Joyce, Abraham  b. 5 Nov 1864
Mayhew, Margaret Ann  b. 1867, d. 30 Dec 1896
Bancroft
Hartwick, Ardell Sylvester  b. 23 Jan 1904, d. 23 May 1987
Hawley, Verna Beatrice  b. 25 Apr 1915, d. 20 Sep 1995
Jessup, Andrew James  b. 20 Oct 1964, d. 1 Aug 1996
Jessup, Bradley John  b. 4 Nov 1960, d. 11 Jul 1981
Ledgerwood, Susan Melinda Pearl  b. 1902, d. 30 Jan 1981
Bangor Twp., Hastings County
Maschke, Fredrick Herbert  b. 24 Feb 1901
Matt, Margaret Jane  b. c 1884
Mayhew, Arthur Gerald  b. 8 Feb 1902, d. 12 Feb 1969
Rose, James  b. c 1868
Barrie Twp., Simcoe County
White, Earld Chester  b. 21 Aug 1899
Barriefield
Barriefield Camp
Moffat, James Harvey  b. 6 Jan 1896, d. 1974
Moffat, Thomas Blake  b. 6 May 1894, d. 28 Jun 1958
Barry's Bay
Barry's Bay Hospital
Fabian, Matilda E  b. 17 Mar 1898, d. 13 Aug 1972
Hildebrandt, Karl Ludwig  b. 25 Dec 1892, d. 12 Mar 1984
Moore, George Henry  b. c 1902, d. 21 Oct 1971
Schonop, Martin Samuel  b. 17 Mar 1898, d. 2 May 1976
St. Francis Memorial Hospital
(?), Aldean Ella  b. 1 Mar 1929, d. 20 Jan 2014
Buchwald, Martha Minnie  b. 1930, d. 10 Apr 2015
Delarosbil, Lena  b. c 1955, d. 24 Apr 2017
Foy, Marjorie D  b. 22 Jun 1925, d. 3 Jan 2004
Getz, Frederick  b. 17 Feb 1880, d. 15 Jun 1964
Gienow, Willard Lloyd  b. 26 Jul 1932, d. 9 Apr 2009
Hartwig, Donna Lee  b. 31 Mar 1969, d. 6 Apr 1972
Hartwig, Genieve Hilda  b. 20 Jul 1935, d. 15 Mar 2015
Hartwig, Henry Thomas  b. 10 Jul 1897, d. 25 Jul 1972
Henderson, Samuel A  b. 1886, d. 19 Jan 1976
Jessup, Rodney G  b. 20 Oct 1950, d. 2 Jan 2002
Jessup, Rosemary Melissa  b. 27 Dec 1946, d. 2 Feb 2013
Kargus, Kathyrn M  b. 1919, d. 10 Jul 2007
Kuehl, John Gotlip  b. 8 May 1893, d. 1962
Kuehl, Melville L  b. 1919, d. c 28 Mar 1983
Kuehl, Orville Hubert John  b. 1926, d. 20 Feb 2011
Pilgrim, Clara Bertha  b. 19 Feb 1894, d. 27 Dec 1983
Ristau, Mary Rosa  b. 3 Jan 1887, d. 1978
Ristow, Annie Teresa  b. 27 Jan 1898, d. 19 Dec 1975
Runtz, Willo Mary  b. 2 Oct 1916, d. 9 Apr 1995
Welk, Elmer  b. 1 Nov 1928, d. 23 Mar 2002
Wilke, Walter Louis  b. 1895, d. 10 Mar 1972
Valley Manor Nursing Home
Budarick, Mildred Lillian  b. 7 Jun 1923, d. 21 May 2016
Hartwig, Rhinold Richard  b. 28 Nov 1908, d. 9 Feb 1994
Krieger, Elmer Ezra  b. 12 Mar 1919, d. 30 Jun 2012
Schutt, Elmer Charles  b. 28 Dec 1926, d. 11 Jul 2013
Barton Twp., Wentworth County
Hamilton
Boyle, Susy Kathleen  b. 22 Apr 1893, d. 1985
Carpenter, John Fredrick  b. 21 Feb 1886, d. 16 Oct 1933
Rear, Percy Edgar  b. 11 Feb 1903
Sutton, Alice Mary Maude  b. 19 Jun 1872, d. 11 Jun 1962
Wilson, Marion Edna  b. c 1900
Bathurst
Houze, Margaret Matilda  b. c 1869, d. 2 Jan 1919
Beachburg
Country Haven Retirement Home
Boland, Maureen Lenore  b. 3 Dec 1912, d. 2 Sep 2000
Kuehl, Luella Evelyn  b. 1914, d. 22 Nov 2005
UniOntario Cemetery
Barr, James  b. 18 Aug 1878, d. 2 Dec 1962
Beckwith Twp., Lanark County
McLaren, David Barr  b. 28 Aug 1866, d. 21 Jul 1953
McRae, Rebecca Sarah  b. c 17 Oct 1868, d. 17 Apr 1904
Bedford Twp., Frontenac County
Souster, James Thomas  b. 18 Jun 1877, d. 12 Oct 1966
Bedford Twp., Leeds and Grenville County
Newboro
Burley, Harriet  b. 28 Aug 1855, d. 8 Jul 1930
Souster, John  b. 15 Feb 1849, d. 1 Jul 1918
Beeton
Martin, Mervyn Eric  b. 6 Sep 1889, d. 19 Oct 1947
Belleville
Conmee, Margaret  b. 1 Oct 1834, d. 20 Jun 1905
Emes, Marion Joyce  b. 23 Apr 1932, d. 7 Dec 1982
Hill, Mary Mabel  b. c 1899, d. Jan 1971
Musclow, Esther  b. c 1908, d. c 8 Aug 2001
Sine, Phyllis Leggett  b. 27 May 1900, d. 13 Dec 1989
Belleville General Hospital
Sine, Clifford  b. 2 Feb 1868, d. 15 Oct 1952
Sine, Phyllis Leggett  b. 27 May 1900, d. 13 Dec 1989
Hastings Manor
Lisk, Henry Mathew  b. 3 May 1908, d. 18 Sep 2000
Mayhew, Ruby Hilda Althea  b. 9 Oct 1913, d. 17 Oct 2007
Richmond Retirement Residence
Hunter, Edith Cavell  b. 16 Mar 1916, d. 10 Mar 2009
Bentinck Twp., Grey County
Hanover
Schmidt, Minnie Pauline  b. 9 Nov 1886, d. 30 Apr 1929
Summach, William  b. 16 Jan 1880, d. 17 Dec 1959
Tank, Casabel Elaine Anna  b. 26 Sep 1908, d. 16 Feb 1984
Tank, Marie Emil Louise  b. 5 Nov 1886, d. 27 May 1967
Zummach, Alexander Richard  b. 9 Jan 1886, d. 1960
Zummach, Anna Evelyne  b. 21 Jun 1911, d. 10 Jul 1988
Zummach, Herman John  b. 5 Jul 1913, d. 12 Oct 1984
Zummach, Isabella Clara  b. c 1919, d. 3 Sep 2002
Zummach, Teresa Geraldine  b. 7 Sep 1910, d. 17 Jun 1912
Hanover Cemetery
Schmidt, Minnie Pauline  b. 9 Nov 1886, d. 30 Apr 1929
Zummach, (?)  b. 1909, d. 1909
Zummach, Alexander Richard  b. 9 Jan 1886, d. 1960
Zummach, Anna Evelyne  b. 21 Jun 1911, d. 10 Jul 1988
Zummach, Teresa Geraldine  b. 7 Sep 1910, d. 17 Jun 1912
Victoria Street
Summach, Lester Leonard  b. 17 May 1912, d. 27 Jul 1994
Zummach, Teresa Geraldine  b. 7 Sep 1910, d. 17 Jun 1912
Berwick
Beverley Twp., Wentowrth County
Christies Corners
Boyle, Susy Kathleen  b. 22 Apr 1893, d. 1985
Carpenter, John Fredrick  b. 21 Feb 1886, d. 16 Oct 1933
Beverly Twp., Wentworth County
Troy
Boyle, Susy Kathleen  b. 22 Apr 1893, d. 1985
Westover
Crickmore, Anne Maud  b. 25 Jun 1882, d. 16 May 1970
Norris, Frederick James  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 19 May 1963
Black Donald
Leclaire, Harriet  b. c 1882
Blenham Twp.
Palmerston
Fawcett, Robert Alexander  b. c 1855, d. 7 Sep 1935
Bobcaygeon
Finnie, Janice Dawn  b. 3 Sep 1956, d. 9 Dec 2013
Scott, George William  b. 14 Jan 1882, d. 19 Jun 1953
Bond Twp.
Hutchinson, Thomas  b. 3 Jun 1849, d. 5 Nov 1928
Bonnechere Valley Twp., Renfew County
Silver Lake
Felske, Annie  b. 1894, d. 1985
Marquardt, Dorothea  b. 28 May 1882, d. 21 Sep 1965
Schroeder, Ernst Karl  b. 7 Oct 1901, d. 17 Jun 1976
Schroeder, Franklin  b. 22 Feb 1876, d. 13 May 1946
Schultz, Beatrice Anna  b. 10 Apr 1927, d. 7 Feb 2017
Verch, Frederick  b. 23 Aug 1875, d. 18 Feb 1957
Zadow, Edmund  b. 16 Apr 1893, d. 5 May 1893
Zadow, Emma Helene  b. 14 Aug 1878, d. 3 Aug 1954
Zadow, Robert Curia  b. 15 May 1881, d. 28 May 1896
Boulter
Hartwig, Ethel W  b. 19 Jun 1911, d. 16 Sep 1952
Bousanquet Twp., Lambton County
Bowmanville
Canadian Statesman
Ashton, William N. Thomas  b. 1911, d. 1996
Deubelbeiss, Hans Paul  b. c 1894, d. 14 Feb 1948
Jacks, Elsie Pearl  b. 26 Oct 1888, d. 29 Aug 1938
Jacks, William Henry  b. 3 Oct 1866, d. 1 Jan 1937
Laing, Ann  b. c Aug 1819, d. 20 Apr 1897
Lycett, Helen May  b. 18 Nov 1913, d. 20 Apr 2010
Lycett, Marjorie Jean  b. 13 Aug 1917, d. 9 Jun 2001
Moffat, Alfred  b. 2 Oct 1877, d. 4 May 1942
Moffat, Annie Elizabeth  b. 5 Aug 1912, d. 18 Apr 2005
Moffat, Clara E  b. 28 Aug 1897, d. 4 Sep 1989
Moffat, Mary  b. 2 Apr 1856, d. 11 Oct 1944
Moffat, Robert David  b. 17 Mar 1856, d. 4 Jul 1930
Moffat, Roger George  b. 2 May 1874, d. 25 Apr 1956
Moffat, Sarah Maria  b. 14 Nov 1870, d. 5 Mar 1943
Moffat, Thomas Graeme  b. 30 Jun 1854, d. 1943
Moffatt, Annie  b. 26 Nov 1867, d. 26 Dec 1947
Moffatt, Jennie Ingles  b. 21 Feb 1891, d. 10 Apr 1992
Morton, John Power  b. 19 Oct 1927, d. 8 Oct 2010
Nesbitt, Jack Edwin  b. 1918, d. 1992
Perkins, Henry Richard  b. 16 Mar 1855, d. 26 Jun 1945
Scott, Agnes Ballantyne  b. 17 Nov 1861, d. 25 Feb 1942
Thompson, Archie Wylie  b. 6 May 1892, d. 13 Jan 1970
Trimm, Elias Samuel  b. Jun 1871, d. 9 Feb 1945
Trimm, Helen Mae  b. 23 Nov 1915, d. 25 Jun 1971
White, Myrtle  b. 7 May 1878, d. 17 May 1970
Lakeridge Health
Duvall, Herbert Earl  b. 5 Dec 1921, d. 14 Jan 2014
Gatchell, Thomas Cecil  b. 16 Mar 1920, d. 11 Jan 2007
Strathaven Life Care Centre
Andrews, Hilda Berniece  b. 17 Jun 1922, d. 22 Nov 2005 or 23 Nov 2005
Moffatt, Jennie Ingles  b. 21 Feb 1891, d. 10 Apr 1992
Trinity Church, Congregational
Squair, Mary Clara  b. 4 Aug 1885, d. 14 Jan 1955
Bracebridge
Bowers, John E  b. 20 Nov 1870, d. 23 Sep 1930
Osbourne, Fred  b. c 1896
South Muskoka Memorial Hospital
Chabot, Gwendolyn Marie  b. 1934, d. 5 Sep 2013
Mayhew, Claude Lawrence  b. 11 Mar 1928, d. b Sep 2013
Mayhew, Donald  b. 12 Feb 1924
Mayhew, Michael David  b. 21 May 1926, d. 17 Sep 1979
Mayhew, Muriel Emily  b. 4 Sep 1919, d. b Sep 2013
Brant County
Harvey, William  b. 23 Jun 1876
Bearbrook
Seed, Cecil C  b. 7 May 1872, d. 13 Oct 1960
Seed, James Albert  b. 1874, d. 1 Apr 1895
Seed, Mary Isabella  b. 26 Dec 1869, d. 10 Apr 1961
Seed, Moses  b. 18 Nov 1864, d. 3 Feb 1938
Brantford Twp., Brant County
Norris, Frederick James  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 19 May 1963
Brantford
Barwell, Coan George  b. c 1876, d. 7 Jul 1970
Brooks, Annie  b. 23 Nov 1882, d. 12 Mar 1906
Cioch, Rosemary  b. b 1940, d. 22 Oct 1955
Fiegehen, George Edgar  b. 23 Mar 1873, d. 7 Sep 1931
Fielder, Elizabeth Ann  b. c 1849
Fitness, Alice  b. 30 Oct 1859, d. 26 Mar 1894
Harvey, Charles  b. c 1846
Norris, Frederick James  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 19 May 1963
Redtman, Florence Viola  b. 18 Mar 1909, d. 1991
Schonnop, Helen  b. c 1905, d. 4 Oct 1942
Skinner, Alberta  b. c 1923, d. c 21 Jul 2006
Farringdon Cemetery
Adams, Leon White McDonald  b. 8 Jun 1902, d. 10 Aug 1982
Waldock, Mildred Margaret  b. 5 Apr 1901, d. 22 Aug 1982
Wellington United Church
Harvey, Clarence William  b. 18 Jul 1906, d. 7 Sep 1987
Moffat, Annie Elizabeth  b. 5 Aug 1912, d. 18 Apr 2005
Moffat, Graeme Francis (Dr.)  b. 11 Mar 1921, d. 25 Jan 2006
Brighton Twp., Northumberland County
Becker, Margaret Sophia  b. 4 Jul 1864
Dewey, Malcolm Dean  b. 15 Sep 1891, d. 24 Aug 1964
Hutchison, Charlotte  b. Oct 1857, d. 3 Jun 1940
Kenny, Menta  b. c 1870
Maitland, Bessie  b. 22 Aug 1891
Maitland, Flora Galbraith  b. 11 Aug 1854, d. 20 Mar 1911
Maitland, Frederick H  b. 18 Nov 1882
Maitland, George William  b. 17 Sep 1858, d. 1 Apr 1926
Maitland, Henry  b. 2 Feb 1808, d. 9 Aug 1879
Maitland, Henry  b. 19 Aug 1849, d. 5 Dec 1926
Maitland, Henry Wallace  b. 22 Jun 1878, d. Sep 1969
Maitland, Isabelle  b. 23 Sep 1850, d. 30 May 1935
Maitland, James  b. c Aug 1880, d. b 5 Jun 1900
Maitland, James Norman  b. 16 Nov 1852, d. 12 May 1872
Maitland, John Renwick  b. 22 Nov 1864, d. 26 Nov 1908
Maitland, Kennith  b. 19 Sep 1893
Maitland, Lenora Jean  b. 29 Aug 1884
Maitland, Mabel Jane  b. 28 Nov 1882, d. 28 Apr 1954
Maitland, Malcolm Hugh  b. 24 May 1898
Maitland, Sarah Jane  b. 25 Oct 1846, d. 15 Oct 1943
Maitland, Walter Riddell  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 23 Aug 1922
Maitland, Walter Ross  b. 20 Sep 1891, d. 15 Jan 1966
May, Mary Ann
Piester, Jacob
Piester, Mary E  b. c 1870
Piester, Rose May  b. c 1875
Renwick, Jean  b. 7 Aug 1820, d. 11 Nov 1913
Rogers, Earnest  b. c 1887
Shaw, Flora Jane  b. 4 Dec 1872, d. 6 Feb 1907
Shaw, Malcolm M  b. 19 Aug 1846
Shaw, Mary Belle  b. 19 Sep 1869
Shaw, Sarah Jane  b. 15 Nov 1853, d. 2 Feb 1933
Smith, Mabel  b. c 1883
Snelgrove, Emmet Wells  b. 17 Feb 1880
Snelgrove, Flora Bell  b. 23 Jan 1878, d. 1974
Snelgrove, George Darlington  b. 29 Apr 1847, d. 30 Mar 1923
Snelgrove, Herbert M  b. c 1882, d. 14 Oct 1899
Snelgrove, James H  b. c 1872
Snelgrove, Norman  b. c 1870
Snelgrove, Robert M  b. c 1874
Snelgrove, Sarah Lola  b. 3 Sep 1883, d. 1974
Whitly, Winifred R  b. 28 Feb 1892, d. Dec 1976
Presqu'ile
Beard, Maitland Arnold  b. 13 Oct 1895, d. 9 Feb 1986
Maitland, Sarah Jane  b. 25 Oct 1846, d. 15 Oct 1943
Maitland, Walter Riddell  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 23 Aug 1922
Renwick, Jean  b. 7 Aug 1820, d. 11 Nov 1913
Presqu'ile Point
Maitland, Henry  b. 2 Feb 1808, d. 9 Aug 1879
Maitland, Henry Wallace  b. 22 Jun 1878, d. Sep 1969
Renwick, Jean  b. 7 Aug 1820, d. 11 Nov 1913
Shaw, Malcolm M  b. 19 Aug 1846
Shaw, Mary Belle  b. 19 Sep 1869
Lot 4 & 5
Maitland, George William  b. 17 Sep 1858, d. 1 Apr 1926
Renwick, Jean  b. 7 Aug 1820, d. 11 Nov 1913
Broadbent
Hurd, Lois Amanda  b. 10 Sep 1892, d. 7 Oct 1960
Brock
Johnston, Russell Kingsley  b. 5 Nov 1892, d. 30 Jul 1969
Brock Twp., Ontario County
Johnston, John  b. 4 Aug 1857
Morrison, Margaret  b. 2 Jul 1853
Brockville
Briscoe, Sandra Lela May  b. 3 May 1947, d. 20 Sep 1949
Healy, Alice Jane  b. 1870 or 1871
Mayhew, George  b. Dec 1878
Verner, Jennie  b. 14 Mar 1852, d. 9 Jun 1911
Brockville General Hospital
Green, Berkley Trevor  b. 1 Mar 1944, d. 23 Apr 2014
St Vincent de Paul Hospital
Zummach, Mabel Elizabeth Angela  b. 22 May 1912, d. 27 Dec 2004
Bromley Twp., Renfrew County
Angus, Ronald  b. 1882, d. 1959
Barr, Agnes  b. 5 Mar 1866
Barr, Alexander  b. 17 Dec 1875, d. 2 Feb 1930
Barr, David John  b. 13 Apr 1876, d. 14 Mar 1920
Barr, David Miller  b. 2 Dec 1872
Barr, Elizabeth E  b. 6 Dec 1895
Barr, Elmer Nathaniel  b. 1 Oct 1907, d. 29 Oct 1924
Barr, Henry  b. 7 May 1882, d. 14 Mar 1957
Barr, Isabella  b. 15 Oct 1841, d. 15 Sep 1895
Barr, Iva  b. 6 Jan 1885, d. 5 Apr 1957
Barr, James  b. 18 Aug 1878, d. 2 Dec 1962
Barr, Jessie Belle  b. 4 Jul 1884, d. 4 Oct 1950
Barr, MacKie  b. 9 Aug 1900
Barr, Margaret Jane  b. 12 Apr 1874, d. 15 Nov 1948
Barr, Mary Ann  b. 26 Feb 1880, d. 6 Aug 1920
Barr, Miller  b. 26 Jul 1887, d. 20 Jul 1972
Barr, Sarah Ellen  b. 19 Jul 1886, d. 9 Jun 1955
Barr, Susan  b. 7 Sep 1889, d. 25 Jun 1951
Barr, Thomas  b. 22 Sep 1845, d. 31 Dec 1913
Barr, Thomas Allan  b. 2 Jul 1888, d. 6 Sep 1972
Beach, Howard Harkness  b. 22 Aug 1902, d. 5 Feb 1977
Crozier, John B  b. c 1883
Dewar, David  b. c 1871
Dillabough, Agnes May  b. c 1886
Gordon, William G
Griffith, George  b. 11 Jan 1871, d. 24 Nov 1957
Halliday, Agnes May  b. 1 May 1886, d. 25 Oct 1935
Halliday, Catherine  b. 27 Apr 1890, d. 25 May 1978
Halliday, David  b. 18 Nov 1880, d. 25 Feb 1952
Halliday, Isabella  b. 3 Sep 1879, d. 29 Dec 1879
Halliday, Jane  b. 3 Sep 1879, d. 25 Dec 1879
Halliday, Margaret  b. 29 Jul 1882, d. 28 Sep 1962
Halliday, Samuel  b. 26 Mar 1884, d. 10 Jan 1917
Halliday, Thomas  b. 2 Mar 1892
Halliday, Walter  b. 14 Apr 1888, d. 26 Aug 1965
Hamilton, Janet  b. 17 Sep 1869, d. 9 Dec 1899
Luloff, Herman  b. 20 May 1861, d. 5 Oct 1925
Markus, Martin  b. 21 Sep 1871, d. 3 Dec 1906
McGuinty, William Charles  b. c 1896
McIntyre, Annie  b. c 1859
McLaren, Agnes  b. 1 Mar 1860, d. 30 Jan 1866
McLaren, Catherine  b. 28 Sep 1861, d. 6 May 1946
McLaren, David Barr  b. 28 Aug 1866, d. 21 Jul 1953
McLaren, James  b. 15 Sep 1858, d. 1945
McLaren, Marion  b. 23 Sep 1875, d. 15 Sep 1916
McLaren, Mary Belle  b. 3 Sep 1881, d. 8 Jul 1978
McLaren, Robert  b. 5 Nov 1872, d. 3 Nov 1962
McLean, Mary Jane  b. 16 Apr 1861, d. 20 Oct 1932
McLeod, John  b. 1858, d. 1944
McRae, Rebecca Sarah  b. c 17 Oct 1868, d. 17 Apr 1904
O'Reilly, James  b. 23 May 1863, d. 1905
Pomerang, Emelia  b. 25 Nov 1863
Purdie, Jean  b. c 1888
Ristau, Marie  b. 8 Dec 1866, d. 3 Mar 1907
Ross, Amelia Ann  b. 1873, d. 1966
Ross, Mary  b. c 1864
Scott, Gilbert  b. c 1879
Stewart, David  b. c 1849
Thompson, Mary Jane  b. c 1876
Weber, Henry  b. c 1878