Canada
Ontario
Collingwood Twp., Grey County
Victoria
Holy Trinity Anglican Church Cemetery, Lot 23, Concession 9
Allinson, Harriet  b. c 1833, d. 1 Apr 1899
Hamwood, Alban  b. 7 Nov 1822, d. 4 Sep 1908
Hamwood, Alban Pinckney  b. 1875, d. 1901
Hamwood, Blanche Elizabeth  b. 20 Jun 1877, d. 1968
Hamwood, Francis Allinson  b. c Mar 1867, d. 13 Oct 1882
Hamwood, Janet Annie  b. 12 Jun 1865, d. 1948
Hamwood, Robert Lindow  b. 1872, d. 1947
W Lot 31 Con 10
Neely, Kenneth White  b. 17 Jul 1919, d. 17 Jul 1919
White's Methodist Church Cemetery, Lot 18, Conc. 10
Ackroyd, Charlotte  b. bt 1791 - 1792, d. 23 Apr 1866
Atkin, Edward  b. c 1812, d. 30 Sep 1862
Green, Mary  b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 2 Nov 1898
Green, Mayman  b. 26 Dec 1786, d. 18 Dec 1867
McColman, Mayman  b. 1860, d. 1861
Vamplew, Betsy  b. 25 Mar 1851, d. 15 Apr 1851
Vamplew, Eliza  b. c Mar 1861, d. 29 Jun 1864
Vamplew, James  b. 1855, d. 10 May 1855
Vamplew, Susan  b. c 27 Oct 1858, d. 27 Jun 1864
Vamplew, Susan  b. c 3 Apr 1868, d. 7 Apr 1870
White, Eliza  b. 14 Jun 1856, d. Jul 1856
White, Eliza Brown  b. 12 Mar 1818, d. 25 Nov 1873
White, Michael  b. 17 May 1864, d. 11 Jun 1865
White, Samuel  b. 25 Oct 1821, d. 13 Dec 1868
Collingwood Twp., Simcoe County
Vamplew, Mary Ann  b. 11 Apr 1852, d. 4 Apr 1923
Concecon
Lisk, Lloyd Paul  b. 1914, d. 1980
Corunna
Gekill, Lori Nicole  b. 13 Oct 1979, d. 21 Jul 1999
Craigmont
Berger, Dorothy  b. 10 Apr 1904, d. 23 Feb 1936
Cramahe Twp., Northumberland and Durham County
Lakeport
Matthews, Henry Isaac  b. 10 May 1874
Cramahe Twp., Northumberland County
Coyle, Sara  b. 22 Nov 1850
Maitland, Isabelle  b. 23 Sep 1850, d. 30 May 1935
McCracken, Burton  b. Jan 1874
McCracken, William H  b. 23 Jun 1846
Snelgrove, Emmet Wells  b. 17 Feb 1880
Snelgrove, Flora Bell  b. 23 Jan 1878
Snelgrove, George Darlington  b. 29 Apr 1847, d. 30 Mar 1923
Snelgrove, Lola S  b. 3 Sep 1883
Waite, Blake  b. c 1882
Brighton
McCracken, Burton  b. Jan 1874
Snelgrove, Flora Bell  b. 23 Jan 1878
Cramahe
Snelgrove, Lola S  b. 3 Sep 1883
Waite, Blake  b. c 1882
Salem Cemetery
Snelgrove, George Darlington  b. 29 Apr 1847, d. 30 Mar 1923
Creemore
Bowden, Gladys  b. 5 Mar 1894, d. 12 Nov 1960
Bowden, Myrel  b. 21 Apr 1892, d. Feb 1983
Croft Twp., Parry Sound District
Jones, Vera Iverna  b. 17 Jan 1903, d. 11 Dec 1984
Cumberland Twp., Russell County
Cooper, Isabella  b. 22 Jun 1835, d. 4 Mar 1924
Seed, Alexander  b. 18 Sep 1832, d. 21 Jul 1909
Seed, Cecil C  b. 7 May 1872, d. 13 Oct 1960
Seed, James Albert  b. 1874, d. 1 Apr 1895
Seed, Johnston  b. 3 Jan 1861, d. 13 Feb 1947
Seed, Mary Isabella  b. 26 Dec 1869, d. 10 Apr 1961
Seed, Moses  b. 18 Nov 1864, d. 3 Feb 1938
Seed, William Alexander  b. 19 May 1858, d. 20 Nov 1937
Stewart, Alexander  b. c 1885
Dack Twp., Nipissing District
Charlton
Mayhew, Florence Golda  b. 6 Jul 1910, d. 30 Jan 2000
Mayhew, Gladys Irene  b. 8 Jul 1908, d. 25 Nov 1988
Mayhew, Minnie Bell  b. 9 Dec 1917
Nelson Street
Mayhew, Wellington Bordon  b. 29 Oct 1911
Darling Twp., Muskoka District
Affleck, William  b. c 1876
Raycraft, Catherina Rose  b. 1905, d. 1992
Darlington Twp. or Clarke Twp., Durham Co. or Fullarton Twp.
Austin, Ann  b. 1805, d. b 1861
Darlington Twp., Durham County
Carscadden, David  b. c 1829, d. 10 Sep 1896
Jacks, Elsie Pearl  b. 26 Oct 1888, d. 29 Aug 1938
Jacks, William Henry  b. 3 Oct 1866, d. 1 Jan 1937
Maitland, Elizabeth Henry  b. 1836 or 1837, d. 28 Feb 1883
Moffat, Leta Ruth Beryl  b. 2 Mar 1897, d. 1985
Moffat, Robert David  b. 17 Mar 1856, d. 4 Jul 1930
Moffat, Sarah Maria  b. 14 Nov 1870, d. 5 Mar 1943
Moffatt, Annie  b. 26 Nov 1867, d. 26 Dec 1947
Morton, Stuart S  b. c 1903, d. 22 Oct 1978
Perkins, Francis Richard  b. 29 Mar 1877, d. 17 Jun 1957
Power, Irma Illene  b. c 1905
Prout, Clara Matilda  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 11 Aug 1885
Prout, Edmund  b. 1815, d. 23 Apr 1897
Rahm, Hazel Gertrude  b. 14 Feb 1898
Scott, Agnes Ballantyne  b. 17 Nov 1861, d. 25 Feb 1942
Squair, Francis Lewis  b. 12 May 1860, d. 10 Feb 1945
Squair, Lawrence Augustine Stephens  b. 9 Aug 1893, d. 10 Jun 1983
Squair, Margaret Ruth  b. 12 Jun 1895, d. 30 May 1968
Squair, Mary Clara  b. 4 Aug 1885, d. 14 Jan 1955
Squair, Reginald Kyle  b. 10 Aug 1891, d. 2 Mar 1961
Start, Thomas  b. 1832 or 1833
Stephens, Annie Ellen  b. 7 Jul 1860, d. 25 Nov 1946
Trimm, Elias Samuel  b. Jun 1871, d. 9 Feb 1945
Trimm, Ethel May  b. 13 Jul 1895, d. 16 Jan 1966
Bowmanville Hospital
Jacks, Elsie Pearl  b. 26 Oct 1888, d. 29 Aug 1938
homestead west of Hampton
Jacks, William Henry  b. 3 Oct 1866, d. 1 Jan 1937
Lot 10, Conc 3
Jacks, Elsie Pearl  b. 26 Oct 1888, d. 29 Aug 1938
Jacks, James
Jacks, William Henry  b. 3 Oct 1866, d. 1 Jan 1937
Moffatt, Annie  b. 26 Nov 1867, d. 26 Dec 1947
Scott, Mary
Thompson, Beryl Katharine  b. 18 Sep 1919, d. 10 Jan 1982
Thompson, Gladys Elsie  b. 20 Sep 1922, d. 6 Jan 2004
Thompson, Hilda Moffat  b. 14 May 1921, d. 17 May 2004
Lot 9, Conc 3
Pollard, William Eynon  b. 7 Dec 1847, d. 13 Feb 1921
Deacon
Griffith, Earl Keith Lester  b. 15 Jan 1897, d. 14 Feb 1965
Yourth, Irwin Oliver  b. 11 Jul 1930, d. 5 Jul 2004
Delaware Twp., Middlesex County
Lockwood, Daniel Bruce  b. 10 Nov 1872
Lockwood, Henry  b. 25 Nov 1840, d. 15 Mar 1905
McLellan, Margaret Wallace  b. 10 Nov 1858
Nichols, Alice Maud Mary  b. c 1876
Tiffany Pioneer Cemetery
Bateman, Esther Patricia  b. c 8 Mar 1807, d. 15 Feb 1876
Lockwood, Ada Matilda  b. 7 Aug 1877, d. 14 Jun 1880
Lockwood, Benjamin  b. 11 Aug 1770, d. 19 Jan 1857
Lockwood, Henry  b. 25 Nov 1840, d. 15 Mar 1905
Lockwood, Matilda  b. c 1850, d. 22 Oct 1877
Delhi
Noack, Herman Larry  b. c 1945, d. c 22 Dec 1999
Delhi Cemetery
Lycett, Everett  b. c 1927, d. 20 Oct 2005
Denby
Leckie, Alice Alexandria  b. 1900, d. 1950
Derby Twp., Grey County
Croskill, William James  b. 7 Jan 1884, d. 19 Apr 1945
Lot 10, Conc 1
Deseronto
Dickens Twp., Nipissing District
Opeongo
Weckworth, Frank  b. 27 Dec 1887, d. 7 Aug 1936
District of Thunder Bay
Port Arthur
Mayhew, Hannah Ferguson  b. 2 Apr 1872, d. 8 Oct 1906
Doe Lake
Clark, Walter Norman Kenneth  b. 14 May 1900, d. 3 Jun 1998
Douglas Cemetery
Barr, Iva  b. 6 Jan 1885, d. 5 Apr 1957
Barr, Miller  b. 26 Jul 1887, d. 20 Jul 1972
Barr, Selby  b. 9 Nov 1882, d. 7 Feb 1962
Duffy, Mabel  b. c 1909, d. 24 Mar 1968
Draper Twp., Muskoka District
Ashdown, Frank  b. 10 Dec 1872
Drummond Twp.
Gibbons, Alexander H  b. c 1832, d. 19 Mar 1912
Dufferin County
Orangeville
Forest Lawn Cemetery
Gale, Elizabeth  b. 7 Dec 1856, d. 27 Apr 1907
Johnston, Verna Mary  b. 6 Jan 1894, d. 23 Jan 1943
Nelson, Margaret  b. 20 Jan 1848, d. 19 Dec 1918
Scott, Annie Brooklina  b. 25 Jul 1875, d. 31 Aug 1966
Scott, Brooklina  b. 14 Jun 1849, d. 3 Jan 1914
Scott, Charles  b. 26 Feb 1842, d. 8 Oct 1919
Scott, Charles Victor  b. 3 Nov 1897, d. 6 Feb 1898
Scott, Frederick Albert  b. 28 May 1894, d. 13 Feb 1983
Scott, George  b. 18 Mar 1813, d. 19 Apr 1896
Scott, Georgiana  b. 1850, d. 1892
Scott, Ida Georgia  b. 6 Oct 1877, d. 21 Sep 1935
Scott, James  b. 1923, d. Oct 2003
Scott, Margaret Ann  b. 20 Mar 1890, d. 1984
Scott, Raspin  b. 13 Jun 1885, d. 7 May 1972
Walwin, Elizabeth Irene B  b. 27 Jul 1887, d. 26 Apr 1966
Walwin, William Shawcroft  b. 18 May 1852, d. 1 Mar 1937
Dummer Twp., Peterborough County
Dundas
(?), Elizabeth  b. 29 Apr 1838, d. 28 Sep 1920
Dawson, William  b. c 1834, d. 1874
Haines, Sarah Ann  b. 20 Dec 1878, d. 10 Sep 1967
McCargar, Solomon  b. 14 Jun 1830, d. 16 Apr 1912
Dungannon Twp., Hastings County
Hartwig, Gustave  b. 1876, d. 1960
Hawley, Dorman Elijah  b. 16 Mar 1879, d. 20 Apr 1958
Maxwell, Wilfred  b. 1900, d. 1960
Sararas, Angeline  b. 1876, d. 1940
Dunganon Twp., Hastings County
Bancroft
Brethour, Harrison  b. 4 Apr 1861, d. 8 May 1937
Clarke, G H
Hawley, Vivian Evlyn  b. 9 Feb 1904, d. 1975
Hillcrest Brethren Cemetery
Brethour, Harrison  b. 4 Apr 1861, d. 8 May 1937
Evans, Russell T  b. 14 Apr 1927, d. 9 Aug 2005
Fischer, Helen Donelda  b. 26 Oct 1932, d. 3 May 2008
Hartwig, Gustave  b. 1876, d. 1960
Hawley, Ada  b. 21 Feb 1906, d. 16 Jul 1943
Hawley, Dorman Elijah  b. 16 Mar 1879, d. 20 Apr 1958
Hawley, Edna Dora A  b. 31 Mar 1910, d. 1982
Hawley, Herman W  b. 2 Dec 1907, d. 25 Sep 1965
Hawley, Verna Beatrice  b. 25 Apr 1915, d. 20 Sep 1995
Hawley, Vivian Evlyn  b. 9 Feb 1904, d. 1975
LeBarge, Charles  b. 17 Dec 1908, d. 1983
Lisk, Mary  b. 22 Jul 1880, d. 27 Sep 1958
Maxwell, Edward  b. 1871, d. 1946
Maxwell, Gordon Brook  b. 27 Oct 1931, d. 8 Apr 1964
Maxwell, Howard McInnis  b. 29 Apr 1909, d. 21 Feb 1948
Maxwell, Murray  b. 30 Jul 1925, d. 27 Jun 1960
Maxwell, Verda M  b. 3 Aug 1929, d. 14 Mar 2002
Maxwell, Wilfred  b. 1900, d. 1960
Monson, Kenneth M  b. 1930, d. 1994
Plumley, George Irwin  b. 26 Apr 1918, d. 1 Jan 2006
Sararas, Angeline  b. 1876, d. 1940
Siddons, Nellie May  b. 13 Oct 1908, d. 10 Aug 2000
Durham County
Ballagh, Sarah Isabella  b. 25 May 1870
Best, Arthur H  b. 15 Nov 1883
Best, Charles Edgar  b. 4 Feb 1881, d. 4 Mar 1957
Best, George  b. 23 Dec 1838, d. 15 Aug 1923
Best, Mary E A  b. 2 Oct 1885
Best, Richard E  b. 30 May 1888
Carscadden, Albert J G  b. c 1872
Dunier, Susannah  b. 26 Jun 1849, d. 8 Apr 1904
Moffat, Roger George  b. 2 May 1874, d. 25 Apr 1956
Renwick, Herbert  b. 29 Apr 1782, d. 31 Aug 1869
Renwick, William  b. 1816, d. 11 Mar 1875
Rorke, Laura Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1897
Bowmanville
Ashton, William N. Thomas  b. 1911, d. 1996
Jacks, Elsie Pearl  b. 26 Oct 1888, d. 29 Aug 1938
Lycett, Alfred  b. c 1928, d. 18 Feb 2001
Lycett, Everett  b. c 1927, d. 20 Oct 2005
Lycett, Marjorie Jean  b. 13 Aug 1917, d. 9 Jun 2001
Squair, Lawrence Augustine Stephens  b. 9 Aug 1893, d. 10 Jun 1983
Thompson, Archie Wylie  b. 6 May 1892, d. 13 Jan 1970
Trimm, Thomas  b. c 1831, d. 12 May 1911
Bowmanville Hospital
Jacks, William  b. c 1862, d. 22 Mar 1934
Squair, Catherine Rose  b. 5 Aug 1855, d. 26 Dec 1933
Squair, Francis Lewis  b. 12 May 1860, d. 10 Feb 1945
Comfortable Alternative
Thompson, Beryl Katharine  b. 18 Sep 1919, d. 10 Jan 1982
Thompson, Gladys Elsie  b. 20 Sep 1922, d. 6 Jan 2004
Thompson, Hilda Moffat  b. 14 May 1921, d. 17 May 2004
Memorial Hospital
Jacks, Elsie Pearl  b. 26 Oct 1888, d. 29 Aug 1938
Park, David Scott  b. 10 Oct 1911, d. 27 Sep 1983
Thompson, Archie Wylie  b. 6 May 1892, d. 13 Jan 1970
Thompson, Beryl Katharine  b. 18 Sep 1919, d. 10 Jan 1982
Thompson, Gladys Elsie  b. 20 Sep 1922, d. 6 Jan 2004
Thompson, Hilda Moffat  b. 14 May 1921, d. 17 May 2004
Trimm, Helen Mae  b. 23 Nov 1915, d. 25 Jun 1971
Kendall
Carscadden, Thomas Dean  b. 17 Jan 1857, d. 5 Jun 1919
near Hampton
Jacks, Elsie Pearl  b. 26 Oct 1888, d. 29 Aug 1938
Port Hope
Ballagh, Mary Esther  b. 31 Mar 1876
Glenn, Edward  b. c 1862
MacNachtan, Edward Alexander (Maj)  b. 5 Jul 1869
Martyn, Edward Howe  b. 13 Feb 1884
Matthews, Anna Sibylla  b. c Sep 1881, d. 8 Aug 1896
Rankin, Esther  b. 1854 or 1855
Savage, Elizabeth Hannah  b. 26 Jan 1863, d. 29 Nov 1933
Staugton, Emma Florence  b. 19 Sep 1872
Welcome
Ham, Lillie  b. c 1889, d. 27 Oct 1965
Walkey, Frederick William  b. 4 Aug 1879, d. 16 Jan 1956
Dymond Twp., Timiskaming District
Barr, Margaret Jane  b. 12 Apr 1874, d. 15 Nov 1948
New Liskeard
Pioneer Cemetery
Ohlman, Myrtle  b. 23 Aug 1915, d. 29 Jul 1916
Wilkenson, Mary Hannah  b. 19 Nov 1889, d. 29 Jul 1916
East Garafraxa Twp., Wellington County
McGowan, Daniel Strachan  b. 1 Aug 1875, d. 17 Dec 1964
McGowan, Harvey Bowin?  b. 1 Oct 1877
McGowan, Joseph  b. 6 Sep 1870
East Guillimbury Twp., York County
Henderson, Thomas William  b. 9 Dec 1820, d. 17 May 1894
Hughes, Sarah  b. 16 Sep 1824, d. 22 Jan 1916
East Luther Twp., Dufferin County
Grand Valley
East Nissouri Twp., Oxford County
Orr, Jean  b. 1 Apr 1805, d. 19 May 1902
East Wawanosh Twp., Huron County
Black, Aldwin Roy  b. 6 Dec 1887, d. 22 Feb 1940
East Whitby Twp., Ontario County
Crowell, Celia May  b. 4 Apr 1884, d. 18 Sep 1908
Moffat, Peter  b. 27 Jul 1877
Moffatt, Charles Stanley  b. 7 Jan 1886
Moffatt, Jennie Ingles  b. 21 Feb 1891, d. 10 Apr 1992
Moffatt, Maud Isabella  b. 10 Feb 1906
Rabb, Mary Elizabeth  b. Jul 1872
Rahm, Hazel Gertrude  b. 14 Feb 1898
Scorgie, Albert George  b. 19 May 1897
Scorgie, William  b. 21 May 1872, d. 7 Feb 1910
Scorgie, William Harold  b. 12 Jul 1895
Columbus
Moffatt, Charles Stanley  b. 7 Jan 1886
Rahm, Hazel Gertrude  b. 14 Feb 1898
Oshawa
Boyce, Ethyl Gladys May  b. 21 Jan 1897, d. 16 Jun 1981
Deubelbeiss, Hans Paul  b. c 1894, d. 14 Feb 1948
Ham, Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1864, d. 8 Apr 1955
Kelly, Mary Ann  b. 24 Aug 1857
Maxwell, Alice Mildred  b. 30 Jun 1889, d. 26 Oct 1955
McCardy, Anna  b. c 1832, d. 10 Jun 1907
Moffat, Edna Alberta  b. 7 Jun 1888, d. 1965
Moffat, Ellen Isabell  b. 31 Jan 1890
Moffat, Leta Ruth Beryl  b. 2 Mar 1897, d. 1985
Moffat, Orme Solomon  b. 20 Dec 1904, d. 1992
Moffatt, Charles Stanley  b. 7 Jan 1886
Moffatt, David  b. 12 Oct 1860, d. 6 Mar 1935
Moffatt, Maud Isabella  b. 10 Feb 1906
Moffatt, Somerville  b. 17 Mar 1855, d. 30 Sep 1916
Murray, Hugh Douglas  b. c 1890
Scorgie, Albert George  b. 19 May 1897
Trimm, Ethel May  b. 13 Jul 1895, d. 16 Jan 1966
Wadsworth, Ernest John  b. c 1893
Yourth, Alfred Henry Emile  b. 18 Mar 1899, d. 19 Jun 1975
Yourth, Edwin Milton  b. 17 Aug 1892, d. 28 Nov 1976
Yourth, Maxwell Edwin  b. 22 Nov 1919, d. 13 Nov 1987
Yourth, Yvonne  b. c 1919, d. 3 Jan 2004
20 Albert Street
Ham, Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1864, d. 8 Apr 1955
Moffat, Leta Ruth Beryl  b. 2 Mar 1897, d. 1985
Moffat, Meredith Herbert  b. 18 Jan 1903
Moffat, Orme Solomon  b. 20 Dec 1904, d. 1992
Moffatt, David  b. 12 Oct 1860, d. 6 Mar 1935
208 Athol Street
Moffat, Meredith Herbert  b. 18 Jan 1903
Moffatt, David  b. 12 Oct 1860, d. 6 Mar 1935
Eastlawn Cemetery
Moore, Delbert Cecil  b. 7 May 1918, d. 16 Jun 2000
Eden Mills
Kingsbury, Amaziah  b. 8 Jan 1846, d. 13 Feb 1929
Edwards Cemetery
Faulds, Sarah Jane  b. 1 Jan 1849, d. 21 Jul 1936
Eganville
Boland, Bertram Young  b. 15 Aug 1897, d. 12 Aug 1918
Boland, Charles William  b. 5 Oct 1841, d. 4 Aug 1916
Boland, William  b. c 1812, d. c 1894
Gutzman, Caroline  b. c 1839, d. 2 Jun 1915
Krueger, Ernestine Friderike  b. 15 Jul 1830, d. 8 Dec 1914
Kurtzweg, Ernestine Wilhelmine Henriette  b. 17 Nov 1850, d. 20 Feb 1920
Markus, Myrtle Lavina  b. 17 Oct 1897, d. 13 Jan 1920
Schwab, Kenneth Matthew Herman  b. c 31 Aug 1918, d. 17 Feb 1919
Webber, John  b. 13 Oct 1886, d. 28 Mar 1914
Eganville Leader
Boland, Bertram Young  b. 15 Aug 1897, d. 12 Aug 1918
Farrel, Mary  b. c 1881, d. 15 Apr 1905
Getz, Herbert John  b. 17 Jan 1910, d. 20 Apr 1926
Quast, Augusta  b. 10 Sep 1836, d. 10 Mar 1904
Schroeder, Mary C  b. 24 Dec 1874, d. 9 Aug 1912
Summach, Elden William  b. 19 Apr 1914, d. 26 Dec 1936
Yourth, Anne  b. 16 Mar 1841, d. 28 Jan 1923
Ekfrid Twp., Middlesex County
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1832
Clarke, Elizabeth An  b. 10 Sep 1853
McRoberts, ...Rado  b. c 1864
McRoberts, Catharine Rose  b. 20 Nov 1882, d. 4 Mar 1886
McRoberts, Chambers  b. 24 Jul 1854, d. a 1910
McRoberts, Christy Jane  b. 26 Oct 1880, d. 10 Jul 1977
McRoberts, Elizabeth  b. c 1879, d. 17 Nov 1897
McRoberts, James Murray  b. c 1877
McRoberts, John  b. 1825
McRoberts, John Chambers  b. 4 Feb 1885, d. 4 Mar 1886
McRoberts, Uriah  b. 1 Jul 1847, d. 10 Oct 1923
McRoberts, Warner Andrew  b. 27 Jul 1880
McRoberts, William S  b. 24 Aug 1875, d. 6 Jan 1910
Murray, Anabel  b. 30 Jan 1852, d. 1916
Appin
McRoberts, John Chambers  b. 4 Feb 1885, d. 4 Mar 1886
Eddie Cemetery
McRoberts, Elizabeth  b. c 1879, d. 17 Nov 1897
Glencoe
Lockwood, Daniel Benjamin  b. 31 Dec 1875, d. Jun 1955
McRoberts, Annie Belle  b. 7 Nov 1893, d. 1 Jul 1961
McRoberts, Chambers  b. 24 Jul 1854, d. a 1910
McRoberts, Christy Jane  b. 26 Oct 1880, d. 10 Jul 1977
McRoberts, David Chambers  b. 28 Feb 1889
McRoberts, James Murray  b. c 1877
McRoberts, Margaret Willena  b. 12 Feb 1887, d. 23 Feb 1975
McRoberts, Sarah E  b. 9 Apr 1891
McRoberts, William S  b. 24 Aug 1875, d. 6 Jan 1910
Murray, Anabel  b. 30 Jan 1852, d. 1916
London
Clarke, Elizabeth An  b. 10 Sep 1853
McRoberts, Irene Elizabeth May  b. 19 Dec 1884
McRoberts, Percy James  b. 29 Nov 1886
McRoberts, Uriah  b. 1 Jul 1847, d. 10 Oct 1923
McRoberts, Warner Andrew  b. 27 Jul 1880
McRoberts, William John  b. 18 Mar 1882
Queen Alexandra Sanatorium
Bishop, Mary  b. 1850, d. 5 Aug 1888
Jamieson, David  b. Dec 1902
Jamieson, David Jr  b. 1832, d. 28 Feb 1880
Jamieson, Stephen David  b. 31 Oct 1872, d. 14 Aug 1937
Elderslie Twp., Bruce County
Halliday, Ella Grace Elizabeth  b. 1 Mar 1870, d. 29 Apr 1949
Elgin County
Elgin Twp., Leeds County
Marvin, Emma Frances  b. 22 Dec 1846, d. bt 19 Jan 1887 - 1891
Elk Lake
The Church of the Stranger
Ellice Twp., Perth County
Elmira
Scott, Thomas Henry  b. 10 Sep 1883, d. 12 Aug 1968
St. James Luterhan Cemetery
Schnider, Stanley  b. 1927, d. 2 Jun 2001
Elora
Carson, Stanley Alfred  b. 6 Jun 1894, d. 15 Apr 1964
Davies, Elizabeth Jones  b. 14 Apr 1898, d. 1 Jun 1979
Embrun
Taylor, Helen Joyce Gloria  b. 29 Oct 1931, d. 20 Mar 2011
Yourt, Viola Martha Esther  b. 2 Apr 1910, d. 19 Aug 1992
Emily Twp., Victoria County
Lowes, Eliza Ann  b. 4 Nov 1885, d. b 27 Nov 1978
Moffett, Mary Ann  b. 16 May 1860, d. 26 Aug 1935
Englehart
Foster, Ross
LaFlair, Joseph  b. 2 Nov 1902, d. 1 Jan 1958
LaFlair, Melvin  b. c 1935, d. 31 Jul 1964
Lafleur, Margaret  d. 1933
Yourth, Emma Marguerite  b. 30 Oct 1912, d. 25 Apr 1986
Yourth, Mabel  b. 1918 or 1919, d. 1967
Yurth, Albert Edward  b. 8 Aug 1917
Englehart Cemetery
(?), Edith Amelia  b. 1892, d. 1969
Plaunt, Robert John  b. 6 Apr 1886, d. 1972
Eramosa Twp., Wellington County
Ard, Robert G  b. c 1869
Burns, Alexander  b. c 1844
Burns, Alexander Thomas  b. 7 Nov 1874
Burns, Annie Homan  b. 24 Oct 1878
Burns, George Andrew  b. 20 Apr 1880
Burns, Margaret  b. 15 Jan 1872
Burns, Mary Jane  b. 8 Jul 1876
Hill, Sarah  b. c 1850
Mainland, Laura Ida W  b. 8 May 1872, d. 29 Apr 1943
Mann, Alexander  b. 29 Mar 1866, d. Dec 1946
Mann, Allan Mainland  b. 7 May 1897
Napper, William  b. c 1836
Scott, Alice Evelyn  b. 1899, d. 1992
Wood, Isobelle  b. 1812, d. 2 Nov 1888
Erin Twp., Wellington County
Barden, Jane  b. 31 Oct 1863
Henderson, John  b. Apr 1887
Howson, Bessie  b. c 1855
Lang, Annie  b. 3 Mar 1889
Lang, Bessie  b. 6 Feb 1886
Lang, Edith  b. 26 Dec 1887
Lang, Ella  b. c 1893
Lang, Henry  b. c 1851, d. 27 Sep 1906
Lang, Mary  b. 30 Aug 1879
Toby, Eliza  b. 28 Feb 1837
Walwin, Annie Tryphena  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 25 Apr 1969
Wheeler, Alfred  b. c 1820
Wheeler, Alfred  b. 17 Nov 1871, d. 19 Aug 1957
Wheeler, Eliza A  b. 15 Jan 1888
Wheeler, James  b. 23 Mar 1861
Wheeler, John  b. c 1868
Wheeler, John A  b. 11 Jun 1896
Wheeler, Mary T  b. 24 Feb 1890
Wheeler, Sarah  b. c 1865, d. 30 Oct 1938
Wheeler, Susannah  b. c 1859
Wheeler, William  b. 7 Jun 1877
Wheeler, William J  b. 13 Oct 1893
Hillsburg
Lang, Bessie  b. 6 Feb 1886
Lang, Edith  b. 26 Dec 1887
Lang, Susan  b. 26 Dec 1887
Somerville, Norman James Frazer
Huxley Cemetery
Wheeler, Sarah  b. c 1865, d. 30 Oct 1938
Erindaler Twp., Peel County
Moss, Charles Samuel  b. 7 Dec 1864, d. 5 Feb 1944
Essa Twp., Simcoe County