Canada
Ontario
Collingwood Twp., Grey County
Thornbury
Thornbury-Clarksburg Union Cemetery (cont.)
Vamplew, Clarence Webster  b. 24 Jun 1900, d. 29 Dec 1967
Vamplew, Earl  b. 15 Mar 1900, d. 13 Mar 1984
Vamplew, Edna Marguerite  b. 10 Aug 1910, d. 29 Aug 1997
Vamplew, Eliza  b. c 12 Jun 1867, d. 12 Dec 1893
Vamplew, Ellen  b. c 1863, d. 14 Nov 1895
Vamplew, Elmer  b. 11 Nov 1897, d. 5 Mar 1988
Vamplew, Emmaretta  b. 9 Jul 1892, d. 1970
Vamplew, George Michael  b. 2 Jul 1872, d. 19 Jul 1943
Vamplew, Harold Cecil  b. 20 Sep 1901, d. 3 Dec 1901
Vamplew, Harold William  b. 28 Sep 1923, d. 26 May 2000
Vamplew, Isaiah Wilbert  b. 1904, d. 1904
Vamplew, Jeanette Serena  b. 18 Dec 1907, d. 3 May 1982
Vamplew, Mary Ann  b. 11 Apr 1852, d. 4 Apr 1923
Vamplew, Sarah Jane  b. Nov 1873, d. 1953
Vamplew, William  b. 24 Mar 1828, d. 11 Nov 1904
Vamplew, William  b. 7 Aug 1865, d. Nov 1945
Varey, George Wesley  b. c 1901, d. 1987
Varey, Ida M  b. 1893, d. 1920
Vickers, Frances Mabel  b. 1893, d. 1971
Vickers, Vena Sophia Albertina  b. 1892, d. 1975
Walker, Carroll William  b. 1897, d. 1950
Wallace, George Arthur  b. 24 May 1902, d. 27 Apr 1928
Ward, Gordon  b. 1900, d. 28 Oct 1969
Ward, Joseph  b. 1875, d. 1944
Ward, Myrtle Grace  b. 1910, d. 1913
White, Ann Maria  b. 10 Oct 1831, d. 1 Feb 1899
White, Betsy  b. 4 Apr 1862, d. 3 Aug 1946
White, Catherine  b. 5 May 1850, d. 9 Dec 1931
White, Christina Viola  b. 16 Feb 1899, d. 28 Aug 1899
White, David James  b. 1 May 1844, d. 16 Dec 1909
White, Elsie Irene  b. 1905, d. 1975
White, Ernest  b. 29 Feb 1896, d. 1952
White, Frances  b. 6 Jan 1851, d. 1 Sep 1945
White, Frances Amelia  b. 27 Nov 1870, d. 31 Jul 1878
White, Frances Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1854, d. 21 Feb 1904
White, Hilda Pearl  b. 18 Sep 1892, d. 14 Dec 1973
White, James Langdale  b. 16 Jun 1862, d. 23 Nov 1938
White, Leona Olive  b. 15 Aug 1891, d. 14 Jan 1892
White, Lilly  b. 15 Aug 1880, d. 10 Sep 1880
White, Lucy  b. 10 Jun 1881, d. Oct 1971
White, Martha Phyllis  b. Mar 1904, d. 6 Jan 1989
White, Mary Ann  b. 1 Jun 1845, d. 25 Jun 1911
White, Mayman  b. 9 Aug 1852, d. 26 Nov 1905
White, Minnie Edith  b. 3 Feb 1883, d. 22 Nov 1974
White, Muriel Jean  b. 20 Jan 1894, d. 18 Jul 1967
White, Myrtle Laurette  b. 5 Aug 1889, d. 1979
White, Percy  b. 21 Apr 1890, d. 6 Aug 1908
White, Philip  b. 12 Oct 1867, d. 1941
White, Richard Neil  b. Sep 1893, d. 1964
White, Ross Lambert  b. 15 Oct 1900, d. 15 Jul 1908
White, Samuel  b. 20 Dec 1867, d. 10 Aug 1949
White, Sarah Ann  b. 7 Nov 1875, d. 1956
White, Susan  b. 14 Oct 1858, d. 5 Mar 1938
White, Susanah  b. 8 Nov 1856, d. 1 Apr 1935
White, Thomas Boothby  b. 18 Nov 1824, d. 29 Oct 1895
White, Thomas Boothby  b. 17 Jul 1864, d. 29 Oct 1943
White, William  b. c 1 Mar 1813, d. 9 Jul 1880
White, William  b. 12 Oct 1852, d. 30 Nov 1928
Whitfield, William A  b. 15 May 1887, d. 1975
Willcock, Nelson E  b. 1901, d. 4 Feb 1991
Woodhouse, Arthur  b. 1888, d. 1910
Woodhouse, Charoltte E  b. 1883, d. 1944
Woodhouse, William Alfred  b. 1851, d. 1921
Wright, George Thomas  b. 26 Aug 1858, d. 20 Mar 1936
Victoria
Holy Trinity Anglican Church Cemetery, Lot 23, Concession 9
Allinson, Harriet  b. c 1833, d. 1 Apr 1899
Hamwood, Alban  b. 7 Nov 1822, d. 4 Sep 1908
Hamwood, Alban Pinckney  b. 1875, d. 1901
Hamwood, Blanche Elizabeth  b. 20 Jun 1877, d. 1968
Hamwood, Francis Allinson  b. c Mar 1867, d. 13 Oct 1882
Hamwood, Janet Annie  b. 12 Jun 1865, d. 1948
Hamwood, Robert Lindow  b. 1872, d. 1947
W Lot 31 Con 10
Neely, Kenneth White  b. 17 Jul 1919, d. 17 Jul 1919
White's Methodist Church Cemetery, Lot 18, Conc. 10
Ackroyd, Charlotte  b. bt 1791 - 1792, d. 23 Apr 1866
Atkin, Edward  b. c 1812, d. 30 Sep 1862
Green, Mary  b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 2 Nov 1898
Green, Mayman  b. 26 Dec 1786, d. 18 Dec 1867
McColman, Mayman  b. 1860, d. 1861
Vamplew, Betsy  b. 25 Mar 1851, d. 15 Apr 1851
Vamplew, Eliza  b. c Mar 1861, d. 29 Jun 1864
Vamplew, James  b. 1855, d. 10 May 1855
Vamplew, Susan  b. c 27 Oct 1858, d. 27 Jun 1864
Vamplew, Susan  b. c 3 Apr 1868, d. 7 Apr 1870
White, Eliza  b. 14 Jun 1856, d. Jul 1856
White, Eliza Brown  b. 12 Mar 1818, d. 25 Nov 1873
White, Michael  b. 17 May 1864, d. 11 Jun 1865
White, Samuel  b. 25 Oct 1821, d. 13 Dec 1868
Collingwood Twp., Simcoe County
Vamplew, Mary Ann  b. 11 Apr 1852, d. 4 Apr 1923
Concecon
Lisk, Lloyd Paul  b. 28 Aug 1914, d. 1980
Cornwall
Cornwall Standard Freeholder
Brownell, Mildred  b. c 1920, d. 11 Sep 2008
Standard Freeholder
Kuehl, Gertrude  b. c 1918, d. 25 Nov 2007
Zummach, Orwell Orin  b. 28 Apr 1921, d. 8 Mar 2011
Corunna
Gekill, Lori Nicole  b. 13 Oct 1979, d. 21 Jul 1999
Craigmont
Berger, Dorothy  b. 10 Apr 1904, d. 23 Feb 1936
Cramahe Twp., Northumberland and Durham County
Snelgrove, Sarah Lola  b. 3 Sep 1883, d. 1974
Waite, Roswell Blake  b. 29 Jun 1882, d. 14 Jan 1968
Lakeport
Matthews, Henry Isaac  b. 10 May 1874
Cramahe Twp., Northumberland County
Coyle, Sara  b. 22 Nov 1850
Maitland, Isabelle  b. 23 Sep 1850, d. 30 May 1935
McCracken, Berton  b. Jan 1874, d. 1963
McCracken, William H  b. 23 Jun 1846
Snelgrove, Emmet Wells  b. 17 Feb 1880
Snelgrove, Flora Bell  b. 23 Jan 1878, d. 1974
Snelgrove, George Darlington  b. 29 Apr 1847, d. 30 Mar 1923
Snelgrove, Herbert M  b. c 1882, d. 14 Oct 1899
Snelgrove, Sarah Lola  b. 3 Sep 1883, d. 1974
Waite, Roswell Blake  b. 29 Jun 1882, d. 14 Jan 1968
Brighton
McCracken, Berton  b. Jan 1874, d. 1963
Snelgrove, Flora Bell  b. 23 Jan 1878, d. 1974
Colborne
Allen, John  b. 1841 or 1842, d. b 1901
Coyle, Sara  b. 22 Nov 1850
Crandell, Charles Norman  b. 11 Sep 1909, d. Jul 1980
Dewey, William A  b. Sep 1867, d. 21 Jan 1921
Maitland, Flora Galbraith  b. 11 Aug 1854, d. 20 Mar 1911
Maitland, Isabelle  b. 23 Sep 1850, d. 30 May 1935
Maitland, Jane  b. Feb 1847, d. b 1932
Maitland, John Renwick  b. 22 Nov 1864, d. 26 Nov 1908
Maitland, Sarah Jane  b. 25 Oct 1846, d. 15 Oct 1943
Matthews, Theresa  b. 15 Jan 1884, d. 29 Dec 1917
Matthews, William George  b. 19 Oct 1849, d. 16 Jul 1917
Mayhew, Janet Isabel  b. 18 Jun 1899
McCracken, Berton  b. Jan 1874, d. 1963
McCracken, Sarah Ruth  b. 6 Dec 1909, d. Feb 1991
McCracken, Vera Bell  b. 7 Apr 1906, d. 1994
McCracken, William H  b. 23 Jun 1846
Piester, Mary E  b. c 1870
Rutherford, Harriett Janette  b. 23 Nov 1874, d. 1945
Shaw, Malcolm McNeil  b. 19 Aug 1846, d. 29 Oct 1930
Smith, Harry Stewart  b. c 1898
Snelgrove, Emmet Wells  b. 17 Feb 1880
Snelgrove, Flora Bell  b. 23 Jan 1878, d. 1974
Snelgrove, Sarah Lola  b. 3 Sep 1883, d. 1974
Waite, Roswell Blake  b. 29 Jun 1882, d. 14 Jan 1968
King Street
Snelgrove, George Darlington  b. 29 Apr 1847, d. 30 Mar 1923
King Street
McCracken, Sarah Ruth  b. 6 Dec 1909, d. Feb 1991
Salem Cemetery
Maitland, Isabelle  b. 23 Sep 1850, d. 30 May 1935
Snelgrove, George Darlington  b. 29 Apr 1847, d. 30 Mar 1923
Snelgrove, Herbert M  b. c 1882, d. 14 Oct 1899
Union Cemetery
Mayhew, Henry Joseph  b. 19 May 1873, d. 18 Oct 1960
Cramahe Twp., United Counties of Northumberland and Durham
Colborne
Mayhew, Henry Joseph  b. 19 May 1873, d. 18 Oct 1960
Mayhew, Janet Isabel  b. 18 Jun 1899
Rutherford, Harriett Janette  b. 23 Nov 1874, d. 1945
Creemore
Bowden, Gladys  b. 5 Mar 1894, d. 12 Nov 1960
Bowden, Myrel  b. 21 Apr 1892, d. Feb 1983
Croft Twp., Parry Sound District
Jones, Vera Iverna  b. 17 Jan 1903, d. 11 Dec 1984
Cumberland Twp., Russell County
Cooper, Isabella  b. 22 Jun 1835, d. 4 Mar 1924
Seed, Alexander  b. 18 Sep 1832, d. 21 Jul 1909
Seed, Cecil C  b. 7 May 1872, d. 13 Oct 1960
Seed, James Albert  b. 1874, d. 1 Apr 1895
Seed, Johnston  b. 3 Jan 1861, d. 13 Feb 1947
Seed, Mary Isabella  b. 26 Dec 1869, d. 10 Apr 1961
Seed, Moses  b. 18 Nov 1864, d. 3 Feb 1938
Seed, William Alexander  b. 19 May 1858, d. 20 Nov 1937
Stewart, Alexander  b. c 1885
Dack Twp., Nipissing District
Charlton
Mayhew, Florence Golda  b. 6 Jul 1910, d. 30 Jan 2000
Mayhew, Gladys Irene  b. 8 Jul 1908, d. 25 Nov 1988
Mayhew, Minnie Bell  b. 9 Dec 1917
Nelson Street
Mayhew, Wellington Bordon  b. 29 Oct 1911
Darling Twp., Muskoka District
Affleck, William  b. c 1876
Raycraft, Catherina Rose  b. 1905, d. 1992
Raycroft, Noble Fibbs  b. c 1900
Darlington Twp., Durham County
Carscadden, David  b. c 1829, d. 10 Sep 1896
Jacks, Elsie Pearl  b. 26 Oct 1888, d. 29 Aug 1938
Jacks, William Henry  b. 3 Oct 1866, d. 1 Jan 1937
Maitland, Elizabeth Henry  b. 1836 or 1837, d. 28 Feb 1883
Moffat, Robert David  b. 17 Mar 1856, d. 4 Jul 1930
Moffat, Sarah Maria  b. 14 Nov 1870, d. 5 Mar 1943
Moffatt, Annie  b. 26 Nov 1867, d. 26 Dec 1947
Moffatt, Leta Ruth Beryl  b. 2 Mar 1897, d. 1985
Morton, Stuart S  b. c 1903, d. 22 Oct 1978
Perkins, Francis Richard  b. 29 Mar 1877, d. 17 Jun 1957
Power, Irma Illene  b. c 1905
Prout, Clara Matilda  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 11 Aug 1885
Prout, Edmund  b. 1815, d. 23 Apr 1897
Rahm, Hazel Gertrude  b. 14 Feb 1898
Scott, Agnes Ballantyne  b. 17 Nov 1861, d. 25 Feb 1942
Squair, Francis Lewis  b. 12 May 1860, d. 10 Feb 1945
Squair, Lawrence Augustine Stephens  b. 9 Aug 1893, d. 10 Jun 1983
Squair, Margaret Ruth  b. 12 Jun 1895, d. 30 May 1968
Squair, Mary Clara  b. 4 Aug 1885, d. 14 Jan 1955
Squair, Reginald Kyle  b. 10 Aug 1891, d. 2 Mar 1961
Start, Thomas  b. 1832 or 1833
Stephens, Annie Ellen  b. 7 Jul 1860, d. 25 Nov 1946
Trimm, Elias Samuel  b. Jun 1871, d. 9 Feb 1945
Trimm, Ethel May  b. 13 Jul 1895, d. 16 Jan 1966
Hampton Union Cemetery
Gatchell, James H  b. 1876, d. 1946
homestead west of Hampton
Jacks, William Henry  b. 3 Oct 1866, d. 1 Jan 1937
Lot 10, Conc 3
Jacks, Elsie Pearl  b. 26 Oct 1888, d. 29 Aug 1938
Jacks, James
Jacks, William Henry  b. 3 Oct 1866, d. 1 Jan 1937
Moffatt, Annie  b. 26 Nov 1867, d. 26 Dec 1947
Scott, Mary
Thompson, Beryl Katharine  b. 18 Sep 1919, d. 10 Jan 1982
Thompson, Gladys Elsie  b. 20 Sep 1922, d. 6 Jan 2004
Thompson, Hilda Moffat  b. 14 May 1921, d. 17 May 2004
Lot 9, Conc 3
Pollard, William Eynon  b. 7 Dec 1847, d. 13 Feb 1921
Deacon
Griffith, Earl Keith Lester  b. 15 Jan 1897, d. 14 Feb 1965
Kranz, Martha  b. c 1906
Molkentin, Albert  b. 7 Nov 1877, d. Jun 1959
Yourth, Irwin Oliver  b. 11 Jul 1930, d. 3 Jul 2004
Deep River
Valley Funeral Home
Kauffeldt, Freida Magdalene  b. 26 Jan 1919, d. 10 Sep 2014
Rutledge, Anne Ruth  b. 15 Jan 1924, d. 19 Nov 2016
Delaware Twp., Middlesex County
Lockwood, Albert Ernest  b. 7 Jan 1903, d. 21 Aug 1971
Lockwood, Daniel Bruce  b. 10 Nov 1872, d. 26 Sep 1941
Lockwood, Henry  b. 25 Nov 1840, d. 15 Mar 1905
Lockwood, Sarah Alice  b. 14 Dec 1900
McLellan, Margaret Hallan  b. 10 Nov 1858
Nichols, Alice Maud Mary  b. 13 Aug 1876, d. 2 Apr 1953
Tiffany Pioneer Cemetery
Bateman, Esther Patricia  b. c 8 Mar 1807, d. 15 Feb 1876
Lockwood, Ada Matilda  b. 7 Aug 1877, d. 14 Jun 1880
Lockwood, Benjamin  b. 11 Aug 1770, d. 19 Jan 1857
Lockwood, Henry  b. 25 Nov 1840, d. 15 Mar 1905
Lockwood, Matilda  b. c 1850, d. 22 Oct 1877
Delhi
Noack, Herman Larry  b. c 1945, d. c 22 Dec 1999
Delhi Cemetery
Lycett, Everett  b. c 1927, d. 20 Oct 2005
Denby
Leckie, Alice Alexandria  b. 1900, d. 1950
Derby Twp., Grey County
Croskill, William James  b. 7 Jan 1884, d. 19 Apr 1945
Lot 10, Conc 1
Deseronto
Dickens Twp., Nipissing District
Opeongo
Weckworth, Frank  b. 27 Dec 1887, d. 7 Aug 1936
Doe Lake
Clark, Walter Norman Kenneth  b. 14 May 1900, d. 3 Jun 1998
Douglas Cemetery
Barr, Iva  b. 6 Jan 1885, d. 5 Apr 1957
Barr, Miller  b. 26 Jul 1887, d. 20 Jul 1972
Barr, Selby  b. 9 Nov 1882, d. 7 Feb 1962
Duffy, Mabel  b. c 1909, d. 24 Mar 1968
Draper Twp., Muskoka District
Purbrook
Ashdown, Frank  b. 10 Dec 1872
Drummond Twp.
Gibbons, Alexander H  b. c 1832, d. 19 Mar 1912
Drummond Twp., Lanark County
Perth
Airth, Frances Minerva Wright  b. 13 Feb 1866, d. 21 Jan 1950
Airth, Henry James  b. 15 Sep 1867, d. 7 May 1928
Airth, James  b. 3 Aug 1833, d. 6 Dec 1867
Cattell, Henry  b. 16 May 1878, d. 17 Oct 1964
Cattell, William Philip Marshall  b. 15 Apr 1901, d. c 14 Feb 1974
Gibbons, Lillian  b. 20 Feb 1854, d. 1 Sep 1939
Hazelton, William  b. 27 Sep 1842, d. 17 May 1924
Steele, Annabella  b. 22 Aug 1882, d. 15 Aug 1964
Steele, Henry  b. 14 Dec 1884
Steele, William George  b. 16 Sep 1877
Tayler, Harriot  b. c 1815, d. 22 Dec 1901
Taylor, Eliza
Walker, James Alexander Kerr  b. 6 Apr 1862, d. 30 Oct 1919
Elmwood Cemetery
Steele, George  b. 24 May 1852, d. 14 Jun 1937
Great War Memorial Hospital
Noack, Theodore P  b. 1926, d. 11 Jun 1979
Perth & Smiths Falls District Hospital
Chatsick, Fern Verla  b. 24 Oct 1931, d. 6 Apr 2015
Perth Memorial Hospital
Steele, George  b. 24 May 1852, d. 14 Jun 1937
St Andrew's Presbyterian Church
Airth, John  b. 2 Jan 1851, d. 16 Nov 1944
Clifford, Charlotte Jane  b. 17 Nov 1853, d. 1 Aug 1929
Dufferin County
Orangeville
Forest Lawn Cemetery
Gale, Elizabeth  b. 7 Dec 1856, d. 27 Apr 1907
Johnston, Verna Mary  b. 6 Jan 1894, d. 23 Jan 1943
Nelson, Margaret  b. 20 Jan 1848, d. 19 Dec 1918
Scott, Annie Brooklina  b. 25 Jul 1875, d. 31 Aug 1966
Scott, Brooklina  b. 14 Jun 1849, d. 3 Jan 1914
Scott, Charles  b. 26 Feb 1842, d. 8 Oct 1919
Scott, Charles Victor  b. 3 Nov 1897, d. 6 Feb 1898
Scott, Frederick Albert  b. 28 May 1894, d. 13 Feb 1983
Scott, George  b. 18 Mar 1813, d. 19 Apr 1896
Scott, Georgiana  b. 1850, d. 1892
Scott, Ida Georgia  b. 6 Oct 1877, d. 21 Sep 1935
Scott, James  b. 1923, d. Oct 2003
Scott, Margaret Ann  b. 20 Mar 1890, d. 1984
Scott, Raspin  b. 13 Jun 1885, d. 7 May 1972
Walwin, Elizabeth Irene B  b. 27 Jul 1887, d. 26 Apr 1966
Walwin, William Shawcroft  b. 18 May 1852, d. 1 Mar 1937
Shelburne
Rear, Gertrude Viola  b. 21 Jun 1902
Dummer Twp., Peterborough County
McIntosh, Donald  b. c 1848
Spence, William John  b. 23 Jan 1879
Dundas
McCargar, Solomon  b. 14 Jun 1830, d. 16 Apr 1912
Dungannon Twp., Hastings County
Hartwig, Gustave  b. 1876, d. 1960
Hawley, Dorman Elijah  b. 16 Mar 1879, d. 20 Apr 1958
Maxwell, Wilfred  b. 1900, d. 1960
Sararas, Angeline  b. 1876, d. 1940
Dunganon Twp., Hastings County
Bancroft
Brethour, Harrison  b. 4 Apr 1861, d. 8 May 1937
Hawley, Vivian Evlyn  b. 9 Feb 1904, d. 1975
Hillcrest Brethren Cemetery
Brethour, Harrison  b. 4 Apr 1861, d. 8 May 1937
Evans, Russell T  b. 14 Apr 1927, d. 9 Aug 2005
Fischer, Helen Donelda  b. 26 Oct 1932, d. 3 May 2008
Hartwig, Gustave  b. 1876, d. 1960
Hawley, Ada  b. 21 Feb 1906, d. 16 Jul 1943
Hawley, Dorman Elijah  b. 16 Mar 1879, d. 20 Apr 1958
Hawley, Edna Dora A  b. 31 Mar 1910, d. 1982
Hawley, Herman W  b. 2 Dec 1907, d. 25 Sep 1965
Hawley, Verna Beatrice  b. 25 Apr 1915, d. 20 Sep 1995
Hawley, Vivian Evlyn  b. 9 Feb 1904, d. 1975
LeBarge, Charles  b. 17 Dec 1908, d. 1983
Lisk, Mary  b. 22 Jul 1880, d. 27 Sep 1958
Maxwell, Edward  b. 1871, d. 1946
Maxwell, Gordon Brook  b. 27 Oct 1931, d. 8 Apr 1964
Maxwell, Howard McInnis  b. 29 Apr 1909, d. 21 Feb 1948
Maxwell, Murray  b. 30 Jul 1925, d. 27 Jun 1960
Maxwell, Verda M  b. 3 Aug 1929, d. 14 Mar 2002
Maxwell, Wilfred  b. 1900, d. 1960
Monson, Kenneth M  b. 1930, d. 1994
Plumley, George Irwin  b. 26 Apr 1918, d. 1 Jan 2006
Sararas, Angeline  b. 1876, d. 1940
Siddons, Nellie May  b. 13 Oct 1908, d. 10 Aug 2000
Durham County
Ballagh, Sarah Isabella  b. 25 May 1870
Best, Arthur H  b. 15 Nov 1883
Best, Charles Edgar  b. 4 Feb 1881, d. 4 Mar 1957
Best, George  b. 23 Dec 1838, d. 15 Aug 1923
Best, Mary E A  b. 2 Oct 1885
Best, Richard E  b. 30 May 1888
Carscadden, Albert J G  b. c 1872
Dunier, Susannah  b. 26 Jun 1849, d. 8 Apr 1904
Moffat, Roger George  b. 2 May 1874, d. 25 Apr 1956
Renwick, Herbert  b. 29 Apr 1782, d. 31 Aug 1869
Rorke, Laura Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1897
Cannington
Moffat, Clara Eileen  b. 28 Aug 1897, d. 4 Sep 1989
Rickard, John Henry Wilbert Franklin  b. 7 Jan 1884, d. 19 Jan 1975
Kendall
Carscadden, Thomas Dean  b. 17 Jan 1857, d. 5 Jun 1919
near Hampton
Jacks, Elsie Pearl  b. 26 Oct 1888, d. 29 Aug 1938
Port Hope
Ballagh, Alexander  b. 1844 or 1845
Ballagh, Mary Esther  b. 31 Mar 1876
Ballagh, Sarah Isabella  b. 25 May 1870
Ballagh, Thompson  b. c 1842, d. b 4 Apr 1881
Craig, Hannah  b. c 1856
Glenn, Edward  b. c 1862
MacNachtan, Edward Alexander  b. 5 Jul 1869
Matthews, Anna Sibylla  b. c Sep 1881, d. 8 Aug 1896
Rankin, Esther  b. 1854 or 1855
Riddell, Mary  b. 28 Aug 1840, d. 21 Feb 1937
Savage, Elizabeth Hannah  b. 26 Jan 1863, d. 29 Nov 1933
Staunton, Emma Florence  b. 19 Sep 1872
Welcome
Ham, Lillie  b. c 1889, d. 27 Oct 1965
Walkey, Frederick William  b. 4 Aug 1879, d. 16 Jan 1956
Dymond Twp., Timiskaming District
Barr, Margaret Jane  b. 12 Apr 1874, d. 15 Nov 1948
New Liskeard
Pioneer Cemetery
Ohlman, Myrtle  b. 23 Aug 1915, d. 29 Jul 1916
Wilkenson, Mary Hannah  b. 19 Nov 1889, d. 29 Jul 1916
East Garafraxa Twp., Wellington County
McGowan, Daniel Strachan  b. 1 Aug 1875, d. 17 Dec 1964
McGowan, Harvey Bowin?  b. 1 Oct 1877
McGowan, Joseph  b. 6 Sep 1870
East Guillimbury Twp., York County
Henderson, Thomas William  b. 9 Dec 1820, d. 17 May 1894
Hughes, Sarah  b. 16 Sep 1824, d. 22 Jan 1916
East Luther Twp., Dufferin County
Grand Valley
Batters, Priscilla Pearl  b. 9 Jul 1892
East Nissouri Twp., Oxford County
Orr, Jean  b. 1 Apr 1805, d. 19 May 1902
East Wawanosh Twp., Huron County
Black, Aldwin Roy  b. 6 Dec 1887, d. 22 Feb 1940
East Whitby Twp., Ontario County
Crowell, Celia May  b. 4 Apr 1884, d. 18 Sep 1908
Moffat, Peter  b. 27 Jul 1877
Moffatt, Charles Stanley  b. 7 Jan 1886
Moffatt, Jennie Ingles  b. 21 Feb 1891, d. 10 Apr 1992
Moffatt, Maud Isabella  b. 10 Feb 1906
Rahm, Hazel Gertrude  b. 14 Feb 1898
Scorgie, William  b. 21 May 1872, d. 7 Feb 1910
Columbus
Moffatt, Charles Stanley  b. 7 Jan 1886
Rahm, Hazel Gertrude  b. 14 Feb 1898
Oshawa
Boyce, Ethyl Gladys May  b. 21 Jan 1897, d. 16 Jun 1981
Deubelbeiss, Hans Paul  b. c 1894, d. 14 Feb 1948
Ham, Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1864, d. 8 Apr 1955
Kelly, Mary Ann  b. 24 Aug 1857
Lang, Marjory Adeline  b. c 1908
Maxwell, Alice Mildred  b. 30 Jun 1889, d. 26 Oct 1955
McCardy, Anna  b. c 1832, d. 10 Jun 1907
Moffat, Edna Alberta  b. 7 Jun 1888, d. 1965
Moffat, Ellen Isabell  b. 31 Jan 1890
Moffat, Orme Solomon  b. 20 Dec 1904, d. 1992
Moffatt, Charles Stanley  b. 7 Jan 1886
Moffatt, David  b. 12 Oct 1860, d. 6 Mar 1935
Moffatt, Leta Ruth Beryl  b. 2 Mar 1897, d. 1985
Moffatt, Maud Isabella  b. 10 Feb 1906
Moffatt, Somerville  b. 17 Mar 1855, d. 30 Sep 1916
Murray, Hugh Douglas  b. c 1890
Scorgie, Albert George  b. 19 May 1897
Trimm, Ethel May  b. 13 Jul 1895, d. 16 Jan 1966
Wadsworth, Ernest John  b. c 1893
Yourth, Alfred Henry Emile  b. 18 Mar 1899, d. 19 Jun 1975
Yourth, Audrey Norma  b. c Nov 1920, d. 24 Dec 2014
Yourth, Edwin Milton  b. 17 Aug 1892, d. 28 Nov 1976
Yourth, Maxwell Edwin  b. 22 Nov 1919, d. 13 Nov 1987
Yourth, Yvonne  b. c 1919, d. 3 Jan 2004
20 Albert Street
Ham, Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1864, d. 8 Apr 1955
Moffat, Meredith Herbert  b. 18 Jan 1903
Moffat, Orme Solomon  b. 20 Dec 1904, d. 1992
Moffatt, David  b. 12 Oct 1860, d. 6 Mar 1935
Moffatt, Leta Ruth Beryl  b. 2 Mar 1897, d. 1985
208 Athol Street
Moffat, Meredith Herbert  b. 18 Jan 1903
Moffatt, David  b. 12 Oct 1860, d. 6 Mar 1935
Eden Mills
Kingsbury, Amaziah  b. 8 Jan 1846, d. 13 Feb 1929
Edwards Cemetery
Faulds, Sarah Jane  b. 1 Jan 1849, d. 21 Jul 1936
Eganville
Baldwin, Maria  b. 11 Jun 1833, d. 16 Nov 1918
Becker, Orval Charles  b. 6 Aug 1927, d. 29 Sep 2014
Bimm, Basil W  b. 1916, d. 30 Aug 1923
Bledow, William Frederick  b. 8 Jun 1857, d. 1943
Boland, Bertram Young  b. 15 Aug 1897, d. 12 Aug 1918
Boland, Charles William  b. 5 Oct 1841, d. 4 Aug 1916
Boland, Doris Idella  b. 15 Dec 1911, d. 11 Sep 1990
Boland, Robert Gordon  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 29 Aug 1966
Boland, Thomas Abraham  b. 21 Apr 1871, d. 25 Apr 1946
Boland, Wallace Lynn  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 1975
Bothwell, George P  b. c 1885, d. 12 Nov 1912
Briscoe, John Bryan  b. 7 Aug 1908, d. 1 Sep 1979
Briscoe, John Mayhew  b. 15 Oct 1868, d. 8 Aug 1961
Brown, Florence Willemina Augusta  b. 23 Aug 1915, d. b 10 Nov 2009
Felhaber, Louis  b. 9 Mar 1891, d. 29 Dec 1958
Felhaber, William  b. 4 May 1879, d. 6 Jan 1962
Gutz, Rosetta Augusta  b. 30 Jan 1920, d. 23 Sep 2001
Gutzman, Caroline  b. c 1839, d. 2 Jun 1915
Hartwig, Herman A  b. 16 Mar 1890, d. 1965
Hartwig, Reginald Ronald  b. 1942, d. 22 Apr 1952
Hartwig, William  b. 1 Jun 1863, d. 22 Jan 1908
Jessup, William Henry  b. 10 Jul 1861, d. 5 Jun 1962
Krieger, Elmer Ezra  b. 12 Mar 1919, d. 30 Jun 2012
Krieger, Frederick  b. 9 Nov 1867, d. 12 Nov 1941
Krieger, John Henry  b. 18 Oct 1896, d. 14 Feb 1951
Krueger, Ernestine Friderike  b. 15 Jul 1830, d. 8 Dec 1914
Kuehl, Herman  b. 21 Feb 1875, d. 1 Jun 1942
Kurtzweg, Ernestine Wilhelmine Henriette  b. 7 Nov 1850, d. c 20 Feb 1920
Lyttle, Annie  b. 15 Mar 1877, d. 28 Apr 1944
Markus, Myrtle Lavina  b. 17 Oct 1897, d. 13 Jan 1920
Ohlman, Joseph Martin  b. c 1873
Phanenhour, Thomas Samuel  b. 17 Jan 1896, d. 1963
Plaunt, Joseph M  b. 14 Jun 1875, d. 28 Aug 1946
Poland, Victor Marcus  b. 19 Nov 1911, d. 24 Jul 1975
Redtman, Howard C  b. 24 Apr 1914, d. 3 Oct 1972
Resmer, Karl Otto Herman  b. 2 Nov 1906, d. 22 Feb 1949
Schimenz, Wesley Arthur  b. 30 Apr 1903, d. 31 Oct 1912
Schroeder, Franklin  b. 22 Feb 1876, d. 13 May 1946
Schruder, Garnet Elmer  b. 7 Aug 1926, d. 14 Feb 2015
Schruder, Herbert William  b. 23 Aug 1900, d. 1977
Schultz, Ida Louise  b. 13 Apr 1905, d. 7 Oct 1961
Schutt, Christian F  b. 11 Mar 1873, d. 28 Feb 1943
Schutt, Harvey Emerson  b. 28 Feb 1903, d. 3 Dec 1988
Schwab, Kenneth Matthew Herman  b. c 31 Aug 1918, d. 17 Feb 1919
Smallpiece, Caroline Louisa  b. 16 Oct 1859, d. 2 May 1957
Verch, Ellard Lorenz  b. 26 Sep 1921, d. 7 Feb 1994
Webber, John  b. 13 Oct 1886, d. 28 Mar 1914
Zummach, Charles Louis  b. 12 Jan 1891, d. 24 Nov 1914
Zummach, Emery Delroy  b. 20 Jun 1918, d. 23 Dec 1985
Zummach, Harold  b. 28 Oct 1889, d. 11 Jul 1951
Zummach, John Hector  b. 28 Jul 1882, d. 20 Jun 1954
Zummach, Lloyd Hector  b. 26 Apr 1918, d. 21 Jul 2009