Canada
Ontario
St. Vincent Twp., Grey County
Meaford
Cape Rich
Carson, Stanley Alfred  b. 6 Jun 1894, d. 15 Apr 1964
Lakeview Cemetery
Atkins, Jane  b. 20 Feb 1841, d. 1 Jan 1902
Bowins, Garnet W  b. 1942, d. 1991
Breadner, Wilmitt Gordon  b. 1 Oct 1898, d. 16 Oct 1934
Butters, Joseph  b. 28 Sep 1823, d. 1 Jul 1903
Butters, William J  b. Aug 1853, d. 10 Dec 1886
Conmee, Margaret  b. 1 Oct 1834, d. 20 Jun 1905
Croskill, Emma  b. 2 Feb 1863, d. 30 Aug 1935
Crosskill, Charles Wilbert  b. 19 Jun 1909, d. 13 Nov 1984
Crosskill, Elsie Emma Elizabeth Helen  b. 5 Nov 1913, d. 26 Apr 2006
Crosskill, Ethel May White  b. 2 Dec 1906, d. 16 Feb 1962
Crosskill, Franklin Joseph  b. 5 Mar 1902, d. 10 Mar 1952
Crosskill, Hazel Elizabeth  b. 11 Feb 1912, d. 11 Mar 1912
Crosskill, infant  b. 1947, d. 1947
Crosskill, Joseph  b. 1 Oct 1868, d. 30 Jun 1954
Crosskill, Margaret F  b. 1949, d. 1993
Crosskill, Myrtle Irene  b. 28 Feb 1896, d. 12 Nov 1985
Erskine, J Hilliard  b. 1900, d. 1969
Johnston, John James  b. 1834, d. 26 Mar 1923
Kerr, T. Berton  b. 1913, d. 1996
Lloyd, John  b. 1829, d. 25 Mar 1893
Martin, Margaret J  b. 1908, d. 1947
Martin, Mary E  b. 1911, d. 1984
Rows, Elsie Mabel  b. 4 Sep 1914, d. 5 Feb 2014
Shaw, William  b. 30 Dec 1832, d. 8 Sep 1905
White, Mary Ann  b. 20 May 1827, d. 5 Apr 1911
Meaford General Hospital
Crosskill, Rosetta  b. 8 May 1901, d. 20 Apr 1989
Gekill, Hartley Stenman  b. 11 Feb 1897, d. 22 Apr 1982
Gekill, Hazel Irene  b. 23 Dec 1901, d. 3 Nov 1975
Gekill, John  b. 8 Nov 1868, d. 1950
Hooey, Errol Clive  b. 7 Jan 1901, d. 29 Sep 1971
May, Harriet Elizabeth  b. 10 Nov 1879, d. 21 Nov 1929
Shaw, Roy John  b. 21 Aug 1898, d. 1972
Meaford Hospital
Atkins, Melville James Leonard  b. 2 Mar 1910, d. 11 Sep 1983
Carscadden, George Dean  b. 1895, d. 13 Aug 1979
Currie, Gladys Catherine  b. 1910, d. 13 Jun 1992
Hall, Charlotte Hellenice  b. 23 Feb 1884, d. 7 Mar 1960
Meaford Long Term Care Centre
Currie, Laura May  b. c 1918, d. 28 Mar 2004
Gekill, Hartley Stenman  b. 11 Feb 1897, d. 22 Apr 1982
Gekill, Lori Nicole  b. 13 Oct 1979, d. 21 Jul 1999
Ireton, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 19 Sep 1914, d. 22 Jan 2012
Ireton, Samuel James
Noury, Minnie
Vamplew, Donald Paul  b. 10 May 1939, d. 13 Jan 2017
Meaford Nursing Home
Rows, Elsie Mabel  b. 4 Sep 1914, d. 5 Feb 2014
Meaford, Grey East
Chantler, Guieliema  b. c 1850
Rorke, Durward  b. c Jan 1881, d. a 1920
Rorke, Effie  b. c 1875
Rorke, Harrold McDougald  b. 15 Jun 1878
Rorke, Maggie  b. c 1875
Rorke, William H  b. c 1849
Stafford Twp., Renfrew County
Biesenthal, Anna E  b. Jun 1880
Biesenthal, August R F  b. 17 Oct 1889, d. 6 Apr 1966
Biesenthal, Charl A A  b. 11 Apr 1888
Biesenthal, Elizabeth  b. Feb 1871
Biesenthal, Hulda Julie Augusta  b. 28 Apr 1872
Biesenthal, Lydia E  b. 16 Jul 1883
Biesenthal, Marie C  b. 31 Jul 1869, d. 28 Apr 1932
Biesenthal, Martha  b. c 1879
Biesenthal, Martha Louisa  b. 18 Dec 1890, d. 8 Jul 1976
Biesenthal, Oscar Theodore Henry  b. 9 Jan 1885, d. 1 Nov 1971
Biesenthal, Robert  b. c 1890, d. 6 Apr 1966
Boland, Tobias Parkinson  b. 16 Jun 1863, d. 7 Sep 1940
Childerhose, George Russell  b. c 1896
Childerhose, Henry  b. 1 Mar 1852, d. 31 May 1935
Graham, Morris Deacon  b. 8 Jan 1907, d. 1990
Heinze, Maria  b. c 1888
Krieger, Wilhelmine  b. 12 Jun 1886, d. 20 Jan 1944
Ludke, Louisa  b. 24 May 1817, d. 23 Oct 1904
Mick, Katherine Ann  b. 1 Jan 1861, d. 1950
Mielke, Wilhelmine Albertine Frederick  b. 2 Mar 1841, d. 11 Aug 1919
Milke, Johann  b. 5 Nov 1816, d. 19 Apr 1903
Noack, Agustane A  b. c 13 Oct 1875, d. 11 Sep 1894
Noack, Albert Christie August  b. 7 Sep 1902, d. 17 Jan 1969
Noack, Amil  b. 7 Jun 1884, d. 18 Aug 1884
Noack, Ann Agusta  b. 15 Jun 1878, d. 27 Feb 1968
Noack, Anna Clara Elizabeth  b. 28 Mar 1891, d. 1981
Noack, Christian  b. 11 Nov 1841, d. 6 Oct 1912
Noack, Christian Jr.  b. 24 Jan 1887, d. 17 Jul 1908
Noack, Clara M L  b. 27 Dec 1894, d. 1957
Noack, Edward Charles  b. 9 Feb 1905, d. 23 Dec 1931
Noack, Frederick  b. 26 Nov 1863, d. 5 Jan 1947
Noack, Frederick Gustave  b. 23 Nov 1898, d. 1988
Noack, George Arthur Reynholt  b. 30 Jan 1893, d. 1967
Noack, Hans  b. c 1816
Noack, Henry  b. 6 Jun 1882, d. 1963
Noack, Herman  b. 25 Apr 1873, d. 1946
Noack, Ida Malinda  b. 30 Oct 1902
Noack, Johann Gottlieb  b. 16 Mar 1839, d. 6 Jan 1919
Noack, John  b. 14 Nov 1873, d. 22 Nov 1945
Noack, John Frederick August  b. 30 Jan 1880, d. 23 Jul 1932
Noack, Marie  b. 19 Mar 1867, d. 1939
Noack, Martha  b. 17 Aug 1884, d. 21 Apr 1952
Noack, Martha Matilda Auguste  b. 4 Nov 1896
Noack, Martin  b. 30 Aug 1828, d. 30 May 1910
Noack, Martin  b. 20 Jan 1880, d. 2 Feb 1901
Noack, Mary  b. 22 Feb 1875
Noack, Mary  b. 24 May 1876, d. 31 May 1932
Noack, Matilda  b. 26 May 1887, d. 1984
Noack, Mildred Caroline  b. 1919, d. 1994
Noack, Paul L A  b. 15 Dec 1874, d. 2 Jan 1900
Noack, Theodore  b. 12 Aug 1882, d. 5 Dec 1904
Noack, Walter C F  b. c Jan 1920, d. c 28 Feb 2003
Noack, Wilhelmine  b. 6 Apr 1878, d. 8 Jul 1944
Noack, William Christian  b. 24 Mar 1870, d. 1946
Nork, Hanna  b. c 1861
Plummer, G Lawrence  b. 1897, d. 18 Jul 1930
Regel, Elizabeth  b. 7 Dec 1844, d. 24 Jan 1935
Remus, Charles Gustav  b. 28 Aug 1876, d. 9 Jan 1935
Schettke, Anna Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1841, d. 17 Nov 1909
Schitke, Annie  b. c 1816
Schonnop, Edward Keith  b. 18 Feb 1879, d. 10 May 1961
Schulge, Annie N  b. c 1806, d. 20 Feb 1878
Siegel, William Herbert  b. c 1891
Tiegs, Augusta Hulda Lousie  b. 5 Feb 1850, d. 1 Aug 1920
Winges, Mary  b. 1 Dec 1903, d. 12 Feb 1930
First Baptist Cemetery, Conc 1, Lot 33
Kuehl, Pearl Ardella  b. 23 Aug 1905, d. 19 Aug 1958
Schimmens, Christian Frederick  b. 2 Dec 1892, d. 1971
Zummach, Herbert Frederick  b. 9 Nov 1899, d. 1984
Zummach, Katherine H  b. 25 Feb 1897, d. 1975
Zummach, Warren H  b. 1928, d. 21 Mar 1982
Locksley
Noack, Johann Gottlieb  b. 16 Mar 1839, d. 6 Jan 1919
Lot 22, Conc 3
Noack, Frederick  b. 26 Nov 1863, d. 5 Jan 1947
Schettke, Anna Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1841, d. 17 Nov 1909
Lot 26, Conc 2
Noack, Christian  b. 11 Nov 1841, d. 6 Oct 1912
lot 29, conc 2
Noack, Martin  b. 20 Jan 1880, d. 2 Feb 1901
Lot 3, Conc 5
Boland, Tobias Parkinson  b. 16 Jun 1863, d. 7 Sep 1940
Gillespie, Anne  b. 4 Aug 1821, d. 6 Jun 1907
Micksburg
Mick, Katherine Ann  b. 1 Jan 1861, d. 1950
Schroeder, Mamie E  b. 24 Feb 1922, d. 17 Sep 1997
St. Stephen's Anglican Cemetery
Plummer, G Lawrence  b. 1897, d. 18 Jul 1930
Plummer, Harold Richard  b. 1903, d. 1975
Plummer, Phyllis  d. 21 May 2000
Pembroke
Noack, Martha  b. 17 Aug 1884, d. 21 Apr 1952
Noack, Wilhelmine  b. 6 Apr 1878, d. 8 Jul 1944
Remus, Charles Gustav  b. 28 Aug 1876, d. 9 Jan 1935
Remus, Florence Wilhelmina  b. 10 Dec 1905, d. 1987
First Baptist/Calvin First Baptist Cemetery - Boundary Road
Felhaber, William Frederick  b. 12 Dec 1886, d. 9 Mar 1960
Ristau, Helena Martha  b. 15 Aug 1885, d. 26 Dec 1959
United Cemetery, Lower Stafford
Schimmens, Ivan Edgar  b. c 1939, d. 14 Apr 2005
Zion St. Timothy Lutheran Cemetery
Berger, Frederick William  b. 8 Jun 1891, d. 1949
Berger, Heinrich  b. 28 Dec 1898, d. 1981
Biesenthal, Arthur Herman  b. 25 Sep 1899, d. 24 Jul 1997
Karau, Dora Martha  b. c 1907, d. 6 Feb 2012
Kossatz, Theodore  b. 1876, d. 1947
Markus, Viola Jean  b. c 1932, d. 24 Oct 2003
Noack, Matilda  b. 26 May 1887, d. 1984
Noack, Wilhelmine  b. 6 Apr 1878, d. 8 Jul 1944
Panke, Dorothy Mary  b. 5 Sep 1908, d. 12 Feb 1973
Raaflaub, Garfield Edward  b. 1902, d. 1980
Remus, Charles Gustav  b. 28 Aug 1876, d. 9 Jan 1935
Remus, Florence Wilhelmina  b. 10 Dec 1905, d. 1987
Schilvert, William Frederick  d. 4 Mar 1933
Schimmens, Wilhelmina  b. 12 Dec 1899, d. 1960
Schroeder, John  b. 1868, d. 1942
Schutt, Margaretha Friedericke Sophi  b. 9 May 1872, d. 20 Apr 1955
Schutt, Verner  b. 1901, d. 1960
Sell, Christie E  b. 16 Nov 1917, d. 29 May 2007
Stanley Mills
Bielby, Thomas Coke  b. 14 Jul 1847, d. 3 Jun 1924
Stayner
Stayner Cemetery
Allen, Elwood Cecil  b. 27 Jul 1920, d. 13 Sep 1999
Hudson, Charles William  b. 20 Aug 1933, d. 10 Apr 1975
Hudson, Donald Edward  b. 10 Aug 1935, d. 3 May 1986
Stayner Union Cemetery
Hudson, William Henry Athol  b. 29 Apr 1893, d. 19 Nov 1966
Vamplew, Victoria May  b. 24 May 1895, d. 24 May 1979
Stephen Twp., Huron County
Beaver, Magdelina  b. 4 Feb 1847, d. 2 Jul 1936
Eilber, Charles F  b. c 9 Jun 1825, d. 12 Oct 1899
Jans, Charlotte  b. c 17 Jan 1815, d. 4 Aug 1907
Crediton
Beaver, Magdelina  b. 4 Feb 1847, d. 2 Jul 1936
Stephenson Twp., Muskoka District
Hart, Jane  b. 29 Sep 1857
McCarger, Susan  b. 3 Dec 1851
Patterson, Charlotte Isabella  b. 31 Mar 1833, d. 13 Oct 1930
Scott, Donald Cobourne (Rev)  b. 10 Nov 1901, d. 12 Mar 1982
Scott, Hector Wales  b. 13 Sep 1905
Scott, Robert  b. c 1843, d. b May 1924
Tibbel, Albert Allan  b. 8 Nov 1858
Port Sydney
Stephenson Memorial Cemetery
McCargar, Solomon  b. 14 Jun 1830, d. 16 Apr 1912
Utterson
McCarger, Susan  b. 3 Dec 1851
Patterson, Charlotte Isabella  b. 31 Mar 1833, d. 13 Oct 1930
Tibbel, Albert Allan  b. 8 Nov 1858
Sterling
Sine, Clifford  b. 2 Feb 1868, d. 15 Oct 1952
Stewartville
Stittsville
Littmann, Audrey  b. c 1928, d. 14 Nov 1975
Stnington
Knapp, John  b. c Jun 1824, d. 1 Apr 1880
Stoney Creek
Forrest, Elizabeth Patricia  b. c 1916, d. 31 Oct 2011
Stoney Point
Bonneau, Israel  b. c 1891
Stormont County
Otto, Heughenia Fern  b. 5 Dec 1908, d. 1977
Verch, Helena  b. Jan 1890, d. 1974
Zummach, Ellard Melvin  b. 12 Aug 1908, d. 12 Jan 1958
Zummach, William  b. 4 May 1884, d. 1961
Cornwall
Lewis, Harvey Bradley  b. 23 Feb 1923, d. 11 Jan 1996
Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry
Winchester
Scott, Charles Foster McCargar  b. 25 May 1896, d. 26 Oct 1917
Scott, Robert Sparling  b. 12 May 1898, d. a 1970
Winchester District Memorial Hospital
Brownell, Mildred  b. c 1920, d. 11 Sep 2008
Rombough, Clifford
Zummach, Mabel Elizabeth Angela  b. 22 May 1912, d. 27 Dec 2004
Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry Counties
Hillcrest Cemetery
Brownell, Mildred  b. c 1920, d. 11 Sep 2008
Zummach, Orwell Orin  b. 28 Apr 1921, d. 8 Mar 2011
Newington
Hillcrest Cemetery
Kuehl, Gertrude  b. c 1918, d. 25 Nov 2007
Strafford Twp., Renfrew County
Watz, Shirley Marie  b. 31 May 1924, d. 7 Nov 1931
Stratford
Noack, John  b. 14 Nov 1873, d. 22 Nov 1945
Beacon Herald
Noack, Wesley August  b. 15 Feb 1916, d. 25 Nov 2012
Stratford General Hospital
Hartwick, Wilhelmine  b. 23 Aug 1890, d. 16 Nov 1918
Junop, Ernest James  b. 1913, d. b 29 Dec 2008
Kauffeldt, Norman Eric  b. 14 Apr 1911, d. 11 Feb 1993
Neuman, Carolyn  d. b 29 Dec 2008
Neuman, Fredrick Samuel  b. 25 Mar 1912, d. 6 Feb 1973
Snell, Ronald  d. b 29 Dec 2008
Webber, Ethel Theresa  b. 23 Dec 1917, d. 29 Dec 2008
Webber, Henry  b. 21 Jun 1894, d. 20 Nov 1918
Weber, Myrtle May  b. 4 May 1916, d. 26 Jul 1992
Sudbury
Sudbury Star
Perrier, Melvina  b. 17 Jan 1913, d. 20 Oct 2012
Pratt, Herbert Eldon  b. c 1946, d. 25 Dec 2008
Sudbury District
Moore, Marian  b. 27 Mar 1872, d. 30 May 1929
Ohlman, Francis  b. 25 Aug 1875, d. 29 Jul 1916
Wilkenson, Mary Hannah  b. 19 Nov 1889, d. 29 Jul 1916
Hanmer
Valley East Cemetery - Pod A
Hartwig, Norah Sullivan  b. 1930, d. 1985
Nicholson Siding
Price, Ira Clifford  b. 14 Apr 1897, d. 1978
Sheffield, Irene Elizabeth  b. 1899, d. 1971
Sudbury
Felhaber, Harold Charles  b. 17 Nov 1916, d. Oct 1982
Lora, Harold Wilbert  b. 12 Mar 1912, d. 2 Apr 1971
Mayhew, Debbie Elaine  b. 19 Aug 1953, d. 26 May 2009
Toppazini, Adriano  b. 14 Jan 1928, d. 27 Nov 2016
Turner, Ann  b. c 1835, d. b 18 Nov 1921
121 Larch Street
Hartwick, Mary Ann  b. 9 Mar 1898
MacLeod, Rory Malcolm  b. c 1888
366 Victoria Street
Brisco, Hannah  b. 24 Feb 1862, d. 5 Jun 1936
Chelmsford R.C. Cemetery
Schalo, Helena  b. 24 Dec 1935, d. 2 Mar 1998
Laurentian Hospital
Schalo, Helena  b. 24 Dec 1935, d. 2 Mar 1998
Yourth, Nelson Elroy  b. 21 Feb 1928, d. 23 Dec 2009
St Joseph's General Hospital
Nieman, Melanie Marilyn  b. 9 Jan 1974, d. 18 Aug 2004
St. Joseph's Villa
Perrier, Melvina  b. 17 Jan 1913, d. 20 Oct 2012
Sudbury Regional Hospital - Laurentian Site
Pratt, Herbert Eldon  b. c 1946, d. 25 Dec 2008
Webbwood
Hartwick, Ernest Roy  b. 24 Nov 1899, d. 1948
Van Norman, Gladys Dorothy  b. 1899, d. 1979
Sunnidale Twp., Simcoe County
Ayers, Frank  b. c 1880
Ayers, Violet V  b. c 1890
Hendry, George W  b. 12 May 1879
Hendry, Mary Ann  b. 18 Apr 1871
Sydenham Twp., Grey County
Atkins, Cecilia  b. c 1877
Butters, Joseph  b. 28 Sep 1823, d. 1 Jul 1903
Crosskill, Ethel May White  b. 2 Dec 1906, d. 16 Feb 1962
Crosskill, Franklin Joseph  b. 5 Mar 1902, d. 10 Mar 1952
Crosskill, Olive Mary  b. 3 Jun 1904, d. 6 Jan 1984
Hendry, Frances C  b. 1874, d. 1945
Hendry, George  b. 17 Dec 1845
Hendry, George W  b. 12 May 1879
Hendry, John H  b. c 1876, d. 6 Nov 1906
Hendry, Mary Ann  b. 18 Apr 1871
Hendry, William Albert  b. 7 May 1873
Lebeck, William  b. 1872
Rorke, Beatrice Evylin  b. 1873, d. 1967
Rorke, Hugh Edward  b. 15 Jan 1868, d. 1959
White, Mary Ann  b. 1 Jun 1845, d. 25 Jun 1911
Bognor
Sydney Twp., Hastings County
Leggett, Catherine  b. 5 Apr 1838, d. 5 May 1894
Sine, Arthur  b. 9 Sep 1872
Sine, Clifford  b. 2 Feb 1868, d. 15 Oct 1952
Sine, Frederick  b. 24 Jan 1877
Sine, George William  b. 7 Jul 1839, d. 23 Dec 1922
Sysart Twp., Haliburton County
Austin, ? Wilson  b. c 1859
Scott, Jessy  b. c 1853
Teck Twp.
Kirkland Lake Cemetery - Block D - Section 6
LaFlair, Joseph  b. 2 Nov 1902, d. 1 Jan 1958
Yourth, Emma Marguerite  b. 30 Oct 1912, d. 25 Apr 1986
Teck Twp., Timiskaming District
Mayhew, Thomas Samuel  b. 13 Jul 1903, d. 9 May 1945
Kirkland Lake Cemetery, Block G
Boland, Charles Lorne  b. 1 Jul 1905
Boland, Thomas Joseph  b. 8 Apr 1937, d. 27 Apr 1982
Tecumseth Twp., Simcoe County
Bellamy, Esther  b. 14 Apr 1855
Bray, Fredric  b. 8 Dec 1886
Bray, Garfield A  b. 10 Apr 1892
Bray, George H  b. 10 Jun 1845
Bray, George R  b. 14 Feb 1876
Bray, Herbet  b. 1 Jul 1884
Bray, Walter W  b. 29 Aug 1880
Bury, Violet  b. 19 Dec 1887, d. 21 Oct 1955
Cameron, John Albert  b. 13 Jun 1900, d. 3 Oct 1958
Hughes, Sarah  b. 16 Sep 1824, d. 22 Jan 1916
Alliston
Cameron, Ethel Jane  b. Aug 1894, d. 22 Mar 1920
McGill, Mary Elizabeth  b. 5 Sep 1867
Alliston Union Cemetery
Cameron, John Albert  b. 13 Jun 1900, d. 3 Oct 1958
Graham, Nelda Pearl  b. 27 Nov 1899, d. 27 Jun 1981
Matthews House Hospice
Duncan, Patricia Ann  b. 25 Jun 1949, d. 16 Jan 2015
Teeswater Twp., Bruce County
Teeswater
Lewis, Herbert Clarke  b. 17 Sep 1912, d. 1 Jul 1979
Lewis, Mildred Georgina  b. 24 Jul 1911, d. 16 Jan 2000
Moffat, Mary Helson  b. 2 Apr 1856, d. 11 Oct 1944
Perkins, Henry Richard  b. 16 Mar 1855, d. 26 Jun 1945
Perkins, Olive Elizabeth  b. 31 Dec 1885, d. 1924
Teeswater, Bruce County
Harvey, Fredrick R  b. Nov 1875
Lewis, Henry Albert Walton  b. 10 Oct 1883, d. 8 Mar 1953
Lewis, Mildred Georgina  b. 24 Jul 1911, d. 16 Jan 2000
Perkins, Elsie Mary  b. 20 Sep 1880, d. 31 Dec 1944
Perkins, Henry Richard  b. 16 Mar 1855, d. 26 Jun 1945
Perkins, Olive Elizabeth  b. 31 Dec 1885, d. 1924
Thamsford
St. Andrew's Cemetery
Orr, Christian George  b. 1776, d. 4 Sep 1848
the Newcastle district
Helson, Harriet  b. Feb 1838, d. 29 Jan 1912
Moffat, Herbert  b. 10 Apr 1813, d. 29 Mar 1887
Thornbury
Green, Joseph Maymon  b. 5 Aug 1895
Review Herald
Smith, Martha  b. 14 Jan 1835, d. 13 Jul 1919
Thornbury Herald
White, Frances Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1854, d. 21 Feb 1904
Thornhill
Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery
O'Reilly, Daniel Benedict  b. 26 Aug 1915, d. 28 Sep 2013
Thornton
Thunder Bay
Chronicle Journal
Lake, Roy Leighton  b. 15 Sep 1934, d. 15 Dec 2008
Sunset Memorial Gardens
Gorrie, Margaret Annie  b. 20 May 1907, d. 26 Jan 2008
Thunder Bay District
Fort William
Abraham, John Julius  b. c 1884
Craik, Jessie Caithness  b. Apr 1880
Forrest, Andrew Gilchrist  b. 6 Nov 1877, d. 10 Aug 1924
Forrest, James Craik  b. 20 May 1912
Forrest, Jessie Mary  b. 19 Aug 1910, d. 26 Mar 2001
Forrest, John Andrew  b. 12 Apr 1909
McCutcheon, Robert Elgin  b. 3 Dec 1937, d. 7 Aug 2002
Molkentin, Ida Alma  b. 11 Jun 1887
Port Arthur
Biesenthal, August R F  b. 17 Oct 1889, d. 6 Apr 1966
Biesenthal, Otto William  b. 5 Mar 1877, d. 3 Mar 1942
Biesenthal, Robert  b. c 1890, d. 6 Apr 1966
Bromley, Calvin McCabe  b. 13 Apr 1888, d. 22 Dec 1970
Gorrie, Margaret Annie  b. 20 May 1907, d. 26 Jan 2008
Junop, Edmond  b. 22 Dec 1913, d. 2 Jul 1920
Kelo, Caroline  b. 25 Jul 1890, d. 17 May 1985
Mayhew, Hannah Ferguson  b. 2 Apr 1872, d. 8 Oct 1906
Parker, Walter Francis  b. c 1899
Sutherland, Emily  b. c 1902
Port William
McKellar Hospital
Mayhew, John Noah  b. 20 Dec 1894, d. 24 Jul 1932
Thunder Bay
Lowe, Elaine Pitkethley Welsh  b. 13 Nov 1918, d. 1 Mar 2016 or 2 Mar 2016
Pioneer Ridge Home for the Aged
Forrest, Jessie Mary  b. 19 Aug 1910, d. 26 Mar 2001
Saint Patricks Cemetery
Mayhew, Charles Joseph  b. 15 Jul 1890, d. 2 Jun 1957
Stanley Hill Cemetery
Forrest, Jessie Mary  b. 19 Aug 1910, d. 26 Mar 2001
Sykes, Gerald S  b. 1908, d. 1996
Tilbury East, Kent County
Bonneau, Jean Baptiste  b. c 1895
Gabriau, Rose Anna  b. 15 Aug 1885
Marchand, Deliah  b. 9 Dec 1889
Marchand, Dolvena?  b. Nov 1905
Marchand, Edmund  b. 3 Jan 1878
Marchand, Marie Eva Melina  b. 8 Dec 1901
Marchand, Nelson  b. 27 Jun 1879
Marchand, Peter  b. 28 Mar 1892
Marchand, Rose Elodia  b. 18 Sep 1903
Robert, Flavie  b. 19 Aug 1866, d. 4 Mar 1948
Robert, Marie Amanda  b. 24 Dec 1904
Robert, Marie Olive  b. 4 Jun 1902
Robert, Marie Petronille  b. 3 May 1851, d. 15 Nov 1932
Robert, Stephanie  b. 5 Apr 1895, d. 8 Sep 1980
Royant, Louis  b. c 1880
Royant, Rose Anna  b. 7 Mar 1901
Seguin, Gedeon  b. 8 May 1832
Seguin, Melinda  b. 20 Sep 1886
Séguin, Edouard  b. 27 Sep 1863
Lot 24, Conc 9
Robert, Pierre  b. 6 Feb 1868, d. 27 Jun 1920
Tilbury North, Essex County
Authier, Léonie  b. 12 Aug 1875, d. 1964
Bonneau, Anna  b. c 1893
Carrière, Rosalie  b. 27 May 1850
Dupuis, Catherine  b. 15 Nov 1862, d. 12 Dec 1929
Duquette, Eugénie  b. 8 May 1884, d. 11 Aug 1971
Gabriau, Rose Anna  b. 15 Aug 1885
Godreau, Alfred  b. c 1882
Labonte, J B  b. c 1876
Marchand, Armenise  b. 2 Mar 1886
Marchand, Cesaire Alphonse  b. 21 Mar 1897
Marchand, Edmund  b. 3 Jan 1878
Marchand, Joseph Camille  b. 4 Aug 1894
Marchand, Marie Eva Melina  b. 8 Dec 1901
Marchand, Rose Elodia  b. 18 Sep 1903
Robert, Albert A  b. 4 Dec 1895, d. 1986
Robert, Alcide Joseph  b. 10 Aug 1921, d. 2 Jan 1922
Robert, Alexandre  b. 2 Apr 1886
Robert, Alphonse Simeon  b. 2 Mar 1900, d. 12 Jan 1902
Robert, Artenise  b. 29 Apr 1881
Robert, Arthur  b. 20 May 1890
Robert, Camille  b. 7 Jun 1835, d. 17 Feb 1909
Robert, Camille  b. 4 Oct 1858, d. 21 Dec 1929
Robert, Catherine  b. 5 Apr 1888, d. 18 Apr 1976
Robert, Elie  b. 1 Jun 1884, d. 23 Mar 1935
Robert, Helene  b. 5 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jan 1902
Robert, Joseph Léo  b. 15 Aug 1907
Robert, Joseph Pierre  b. 15 Jul 1893, d. 10 Aug 1984
Robert, Lea  b. c Oct 1904, d. 30 Jul 1906
Robert, Léon  b. 14 May 1882, d. 17 Apr 1971
Robert, Marguerite  b. 1 Jul 1892, d. 19 Jul 1984
Robert, Marie Amanda  b. 24 Dec 1904
Robert, Marie Marion  b. 11 May 1925, d. 12 Sep 1925
Robert, Marie Olive  b. 4 Jun 1902
Robert, Marie Stella  b. 17 Jul 1926, d. 21 Jul 1926
Robert, Melina  b. 28 Dec 1897
Robert, Philias  b. 13 Sep 1899
Robert, Pierre  b. 6 Feb 1868, d. 27 Jun 1920
Robert, Stephanie  b. 5 Apr 1895, d. 8 Sep 1980
Robert, unnamed  b. 26 Jan 1911, d. 27 Jan 1911
Royant, Arthur Alphonse  b. 18 Jun 1899
Royant, Marie Louise  b. 2 Feb 1905
Séguin, Alfred Alphonse  b. 10 Apr 1902
Lot 21, Conc 8
Robert, Alcide Joseph  b. 10 Aug 1921, d. 2 Jan 1922
Robert, Elie  b. 1 Jun 1884, d. 23 Mar 1935
Robert, Marie Marion  b. 11 May 1925, d. 12 Sep 1925
Robert, Oscar  b. 27 Jun 1909, d. 19 Jan 1913