Germany
(province of Pomerania)
Berlinchen
Seidlitz, Matilda  b. 26 May 1861, d. Mar 1953
Alsace
Jans, Charlotte  b. c 17 Jan 1815, d. 4 Aug 1907
Answalde
Hartwig, Friedrich  b. 7 Nov 1832, d. 21 Jan 1915
Baden
Gamshurst
Federle, Franz  b. 1 Apr 1845, d. 14 Jan 1925
Baden-Württemberg
Stuttgarter Stadtkreis
Stuttgart
Gritz, Christina F  b. 30 Aug 1833, d. 6 Oct 1921
Rau, Christian Friedrich  b. 6 Jun 1830, d. 1 Oct 1910
Bavaria
Munich
Rauchenecker, Theodore  b. 7 Dec 1880, d. 19 Oct 1966
Bochum
Gawe, Edelgard  b. 3 Jan 1933, d. 17 Aug 2007
Mueller, Wilfred  d. 1978
Braun
Brown, John Herman Edward  b. 2 Feb 1855, d. 15 Mar 1932
Groskalas, Augusta  b. 30 Apr 1863, d. 17 Oct 1923
Breitenbash
Bätz, Valentin  b. 19 Jan 1835, d. 4 Feb 1911
Bretchen Gates
Gietz, Ludwick  b. 26 Nov 1828, d. 13 Jan 1885
Bromberg
Benignlowe
Ristau, Carl  b. 12 Mar 1855, d. 25 Aug 1932
Bussow
Bork, Carl Friedrich Wilhelm  b. 30 Nov 1862, d. 3 Jul 1940
Devringen
Bat Salzungen
Winges, Mary  b. 1 Dec 1903, d. 12 Feb 1930
East Prussia
Taschan
Resmer, Auguste Wilhelmine  b. 14 Nov 1864, d. 30 Nov 1927
Eutin
Falkenstein
Runtz, Carolina  b. 29 Mar 1857, d. 19 Sep 1938
Falkenwalde
Lubow, Herman  b. c 1868
Feurstenau
Verch, Carl August  b. 31 Jan 1872, d. 1 Apr 1924
Flensburg
Frankfort on Oder
Krüger, Christian  b. 13 Apr 1833, d. 16 Jul 1899
Frankfort on the Main
Krueger, Christian  b. 13 Apr 1857, d. 24 Jan 1922
Frankfurt am Oder
Arnswalde
Schonfelde nr. Sammenthin
Witt, Frederick  b. 23 Oct 1823, d. 12 Jan 1912
Schonfeldor, Clausdorf, Arnswalde
Witt, Franz  b. 1 Mar 1835, d. 18 Oct 1910
Frankfurt Oder
Vorwerk Marienhoff Arnswalde
Biesenthal, Christian  b. 1826, d. 25 Oct 1866
Frankfurt on the Oder
Schimmens, Christien  b. 12 Jan 1835, d. 10 Feb 1916
Friedenberg
Homuth, Karl Fredrick William  b. c 1856, d. 22 Oct 1936
Gerslow
Bimm, Ernst F  b. 27 May 1849, d. 5 Nov 1935
Glendelin
Gohern
Bimm, Louise Wilhelmine  b. 30 Mar 1870, d. 5 Feb 1941
Grabow
Weiland, Heinrich  b. b 29 Mar 1820, d. 29 Mar 1887
Gruppe
Kruger, Adelheid  b. c 1871
Maschke, Johann  b. 9 Jul 1870, d. 1945
Hamburg
Arndt, Peter
Belstas, Henrietta  b. Oct 1822, d. 25 Nov 1912
Felhaber, Hermann or Herman  b. 10 Jan 1876, d. 19 Nov 1960
Junop, Christian  b. 27 Jun 1854, d. 24 Aug 1945
Jurgens, William E H  b. 1904, d. 7 Oct 1977
Jurth, Caroline  b. Sep 1830, d. 1 Apr 1908
Markus, Martin  b. 28 Jun 1834, d. 17 Aug 1925
Markusch, Anna  b. c 1858
Markusch, Marie Elisabeth  b. c Jan 1863
Ristau, August  b. 1857
Ristau, Carl  b. 28 Apr 1818, d. 20 Oct 1882
Ristau, Carl  b. 12 Mar 1855, d. 25 Aug 1932
Ristau, Pauline  b. 1861
Ristau, William Frederick  b. 11 Feb 1850, d. 18 Jun 1923
Schonnop, Martin  b. 1845 or 1846, d. 11 Jun 1898
Schonnop, Mathais  b. 11 Dec 1858, d. 8 Mar 1942
Tackman, Bertha  b. 8 Jan 1863, d. 20 Aug 1955
Zergon, Maria  b. c 1826
Zonnop, Christian  b. 19 Sep 1817, d. b 2 Apr 1871
Zonnopp, Anna  b. 20 Jul 1852
Hanover
Marhenke, Henry  b. 8 Sep 1840, d. 9 May 1907
Haselen
Zummach, Albertina  b. 23 Dec 1854, d. 7 Feb 1922
Heidenwalde
Draheim, Fredericka  b. 25 Jan 1828, d. 9 Mar 1922
Jacobsdorf
Hein, Carl Friedrich  b. 24 Mar 1833, d. 13 Apr 1910
Karnovke Posen
Von der Heyde, Eric  b. 1887, d. 1973
Kingdom of Saxony
Kries Kottbus
Kielow, Anna  b. 17 May 1849, d. 20 Nov 1935
Schonnop, Martin  b. 1845 or 1846, d. 11 Jun 1898
Teschner, Caroline  b. 27 May 1831, d. 22 Dec 1918
Neindorf
Maas, Richard  b. c 1861
Neu Mark
Cransin
Glensky, Louise  b. 18 Jun 1818, d. 30 Oct 1918
Weber, John Gotlieb  b. 14 Jan 1820, d. 1899
Frustenau
Schroeder, Henrietta S  b. 11 Feb 1831, d. 31 Oct 1909
Gutsdorf
Verch, Ferdinand Herman  b. 19 May 1824, d. 13 Aug 1890
Neumark
Steinberg
Zadow, Franz Eduard  b. 27 Sep 1856, d. 21 Feb 1899
Zadow, Julius Albert  b. 13 Nov 1854, d. 5 Oct 1941
Neuwedel
Hartwig, August Herman  b. 29 Oct 1861, d. 22 Oct 1934
Hartwig, Karl Wilhelm  b. 5 Apr 1858, d. 10 May 1915
Oberammergau
Belstas, Henrietta  b. Oct 1822, d. 25 Nov 1912
Poldenburg
Rogge, Hana Victoria  b. 1868, d. 1936
Port of Hamburg
(?), Catherina  b. 4 Oct 1828, d. 19 Jun 1917
Gabel, Jacob  b. 2 Feb 1830, d. 2 Sep 1917
Hartwig, August Herman  b. 29 Oct 1861, d. 22 Oct 1934
Preilack
Schimken, Maria  b. 1788, d. 3 Feb 1836
Reverstine
Salenbeine, Louise  b. 14 Feb 1842, d. 7 Jun 1908
Richenau
Huber, Caroline  b. 4 Dec 1843, d. 8 Mar 1930
Roerbyck
Rhode, Edward  b. 1864, d. 1946
Selow
Noack, Frederick  b. 26 Nov 1863, d. 5 Jan 1947
Sergen
Boehme, Friedrich August  b. 30 Sep 1841, d. 3 May 1907
Sohonhohe
Krieger, Elisabeth  b. c 1855
Tauer
Boehme, Friedrich August  b. 30 Sep 1841, d. 3 May 1907
Kalawa, Anna  b. 7 Sep 1807, d. 14 Dec 1854
Kalawa, Juro  b. 1779, d. 26 Jun 1840
Kalawa, Lisa  b. 14 Sep 1811
Kalawa, Maria  b. 21 Sep 1809, d. 5 Jan 1892
Kielow, Christian  b. 20 Sep 1839, d. 16 Mar 1840
Kielow, Christian  b. 29 Sep 1842
Kielow, Christiane  b. 16 Sep 1852, d. 22 Aug 1853
Kielow, Hanna  b. 31 Aug 1830
Kielow, Hans  b. 12 Jul 1832, d. 18 Oct 1833
Kielow, Hans  b. 15 Jan 1838, d. 13 Sep 1839
Kielow, Johann  b. 21 Mar 1847, d. 28 Sep 1870
Kielow, Lisa  b. 29 Aug 1834
Kielow, Luise  b. 6 Nov 1844
Kielow, Maria  b. 3 Jan 1841, d. 9 Feb 1894
Kielow, Matthes  b. 16 Mar 1810, d. 19 Apr 1857
Kielow, Mertin  b. 23 Sep 1835
Schimken, Maria  b. 1788, d. 3 Feb 1836
Vermok
Ristau, Carl  b. 28 Apr 1818, d. 20 Oct 1882
Wahn
Kriegsgefangenen Stamnlager Wahn
Moffat, Douglas Walter  b. 12 Aug 1891, d. 17 Dec 1916
Wolgost
Blaedow, Johannah Wilhelmina Elizabeth  b. 25 Apr 1893, d. 18 Mar 1993
Wurtemburg
Gritz, Christina F  b. 30 Aug 1833, d. 6 Oct 1921
Zwiesel
Niederbaiern
Eichenshenk, Joseph Michael  b. c 1856, d. 8 Aug 1891
Germany (modern Poland)
Pommern
Fehlhaber, Auguste  b. 23 Mar 1874, d. 28 Oct 1953
Gienow, Frederick  b. c 1805
Neuman, Mina  b. c 1810
Schleen, William  b. 1872, d. 1946
Spiegelberg, Johanna Friedrite Albertina  b. 25 Nov 1832, d. 31 May 1921
Zummach, Albertina  b. 23 Dec 1854, d. 7 Feb 1922
Falkenwalde
Krüger, Charlotte Auguste  b. 5 Nov 1826, d. 21 Apr 1905
Kuehl, Louise Auguste  b. 10 Aug 1856, d. 26 Aug 1898
Kuëhl, Frederich  b. c 1799, d. 1864
Zadow, Emma Helene  b. 14 Aug 1878, d. 3 Aug 1954
Zadow, Friedrich Wilhelm  b. 14 Sep 1879, d. 6 Nov 1881
Zadow, Julius Albert  b. 13 Nov 1854, d. 5 Oct 1941
Zadow, Karl August  b. 11 Jun 1826, d. 20 Oct 1870
Haffeld
Gienow, Wilhelmina  b. 23 Jan 1831, d. 1899
Kreis Regenwalde
Haseleu
Gienow, John H B  b. 10 Aug 1835, d. 21 Nov 1899
Labes
Zummach, Karl G Frederick  b. 14 Jun 1826, d. 9 Mar 1909
Zeitlitz
Gietz, Wilhelmina  b. Dec 1837, d. 1 Nov 1913
Kreis Saatzig
Ravenstein
Kruëger, Charlotte Luise Wilhelmine  b. 20 Jan 1840, d. 6 Dec 1920
Kuehl, August Ferdinand  b. c 1848, d. 1854
Kuehl, Auguste Luise  b. Oct 1862
Kuehl, Carl Friedrich  b. 21 Mar 1837, d. 19 Jul 1897
Kuehl, Dorothea Luise  b. 1830, d. 1832
Kuehl, Dorothea Luise  b. 1842
Kuehl, Edward Gustave  b. 6 Oct 1868, d. 7 Jun 1926
Kuehl, Ernest?  b. b Apr 1866, d. c May 1866
Kuehl, Ernestine Emilie  b. 28 Jul 1839, d. 1 Aug 1891
Kuehl, Ernst Friedrich  b. 1835, d. 1836
Kuehl, Franz  b. 1864, d. c May 1866
Kuehl, Hanne Wilhelmine  b. 1833, d. 1834
Kuehl, John Gottlieb  b. 26 Nov 1827, d. 7 Feb 1922
Kuehl, Wilhelm  b. 15 Feb 1844, d. 30 May 1917
Kuëhl, Carl Friedrich  b. c 1800, d. 1864
Kuëhl, David  b. Feb 1783, d. Jan 1868
Lüloff, Louisa  d. 28 Apr 1861
Sassenhagen
Swant, William F  b. 23 Apr 1877, d. 10 Feb 1951
Reetz
Rafenstein
Verch, Ernstina Albertine  b. 8 Jan 1855, d. 4 Mar 1918
Roggow
Fehlhaber, Ludwig  b. 23 Mar 1848, d. 10 Jun 1894
Stettin, Stadtkreis
Stettin
Fehlhaber, Michael  d. c 1878
Glenna
Sheets, Benjamin H  b. c 1888, d. 1 Mar 1972
Global News
Memory, Dorothy Eileen  b. c 1945, d. 3 May 2015
Hendrick (Hans) Van Beerschoten viewed on
Jessup, William  b. 17 Apr 1798
Shaw, Frances  b. 1810
Hughes Funeral Home and Crematory
Meyers, Constance Margaret  b. 24 Jan 1924, d. 13 Jun 2010
Huntington
Mayhew, Lyman  b. c 1821, d. 26 Jul 1897
India
Walker, James Alexander Kerr  b. 6 Apr 1862, d. 30 Oct 1919
Bangalore
Walker, James Alexander Kerr  b. 6 Apr 1862, d. 30 Oct 1919
Bombay
Bruinooge, Corneiius J  b. 27 Sep 1926, d. 22 Jun 2000
Seed, Adele May  b. 15 May 1925, d. 16 Nov 2000
Cocanada
Walker, Ruth Margaret  b. 14 Sep 1894
Cochin
White, Clement  b. 1 Aug 1846, d. 30 Jul 1897
Madras
Egmore
Walker, Henry James  b. 1 Feb 1892
Peddapuram
Walker, George Stuart  b. 15 Aug 1893, d. 16 Jun 1962
Ireland
(?), Alice  b. c 1862
(?), Ann  b. c 1846
(?), Elizabeth  b. 29 Apr 1838, d. 28 Sep 1920
(?), Elizabeth I  b. Mar 1869
(?), Margaret  b. c 1806, d. 15 Jan 1890
(?), Margaret  b. c 1813
(?), Margaret  b. 1818, d. 24 Jul 1890
(?), Margaret  b. c 1846
(?), Mary  b. b 1749/50
(?), Mary  b. Jan 1831
Armstrong, Charles  b. c 1831
Austin, James
Badger, Aaron  b. c 23 Mar 1817, d. 9 Jun 1890
Ballagh, Alexander  b. 1844 or 1845
Ballagh, Thompson  b. c 1842, d. b 4 Apr 1881
Bateman, Charles  b. 1740
Bateman, Elizabeth  b. 1798
Beirnes, Samuel
Blackford, Gordon Irwin
Boland, Anna Eliza  b. c 1833
Boland, Eliza Jane  b. 1858, d. 1864
Boland, Hannah  b. 11 Jul 1854, d. 9 Aug 1939
Boland, James  b. c 1842, d. c 1912
Boland, Margaret  b. 1856
Boland, Mary Jane  b. c 1834
Boland, Thomas  b. 1835, d. 24 Oct 1909
Boland, Thomas George  b. 6 Nov 1861, d. 1938
Boland, Tobias Parkinson  b. 16 Jun 1863, d. 7 Sep 1940
Boland, William  b. c 1790
Boland, William  b. c 1812, d. c 1894
Bradley, Rose  b. c 1900
Brady, James  b. 1853, d. 19 Nov 1928
Bready, Mary Jane  b. Mar 1860, d. Mar 1943
Bresnahan, Joseph  b. 1805
Brophy, Mary  b. c 1835
Burwell, Rebecca
Carscadden, David  b. c 1829, d. 10 Sep 1896
Carscadden, Dean  b. 1825, d. 9 Mar 1906
Carscadden, Isabella  b. 1827, d. 7 Feb 1907
Carscadden, Joseph  b. 5 Feb 1827, d. 13 Apr 1930
Carscadden, Robert  b. c 1773
Carscadden, Robert  b. c 1805, d. 21 Sep 1891
Carson, James A  b. 1815, d. 2 Jun 1885
Carter, Margaret  b. c 1850
Cheney, John  d. 1887
Childerhose, Thomas
Childerhose, William  b. c 1811, d. 26 Jul 1894
Cochran, Mary Ann  b. c 1840, d. 2 May 1882
Conner, Jane  b. 1822 or 1823, d. 17 Jan 1910
Cooper, Isabella  b. 22 Jun 1835, d. 4 Mar 1924
Corrigan, Martin  b. c 1835
Cowan, Mary  b. May 1802, d. 22 Nov 1892
Crawford, William  b. c 1850, d. 18 Jun 1879
Crozier, Christopher  b. c 1839
Cuddy, Mary  b. 1841, d. 1923
Cunningham, Richard  b. c 1835, d. 1920
Dillon, Anna M  b. 28 Mar 1867, d. 17 Jan 1943
Dillon, James  b. c 1844, d. 5 Jun 1901
Donaldson, Susan  b. 1838, d. 1883
Dunlop, John
Ellis, Catherine  b. c 1777, d. c 1828
Ellis, Martha  b. 1743
Falconbridge, Samuel  b. 26 Feb 1810, d. 31 Jan 1892
Fawcett, Charles  b. 1818, d. 1891
Finley, MaryAnne  b. c 1861, d. 1940
French, Louis  b. c 1856
French, Lucinda A  b. 24 Mar 1850
Gallagher, John  b. c 1825
Gibson, Jemima  b. c 1829, d. 5 Jan 1914
Gillespie, Tobias  b. b 1806, d. b Jul 1846
Ginsmore, (?)
Glass, Isabella  b. c 1858
Glass, James  b. 1813, d. 1884
Glass, Katherine  b. c 1864
Graham, John  b. c 1828, d. 5 Jul 1916
Guest, Elizabeth  b. c 1843
Guy, William  b. 1851
Hall, Alexander  b. 26 Jun 1847, d. 8 Apr 1918
Hamilton, James  b. May 1873, d. 8 Jun 1953
Hannah, George  b. 22 Aug 1852, d. 21 Jul 1910
Harney, (?)
Harney, Mike  b. May 1844
Hemphill, Grace  b. 12 Feb 1909, d. 12 Apr 1993
Henderson, Samuel A  b. 1886, d. 19 Jan 1976
Houlihan, Patrick  b. c 1844
Hurst, Sheriff
Hutton, Mathilda
Jackson, John Harrison  b. 14 Feb 1745/46, d. 14 Apr 1814
Johnston, John James  b. 1834, d. 26 Mar 1923
Johnston, Oliver  b. 1803, d. 31 Mar 1897
Johnston, Sally
Kitley, Frances
Leetch, Matthew  b. May 1812
Leetch, Matthew  b. May 1812
Lougheed, John  b. 1820
Maher, Ann  b. 1837, d. 1919
Malone, James  b. c 1835
Mccabe, Jennie
McConnel, John  b. c 1873
McElroy, Margery  b. c 1831, d. 15 Feb 1901
McMahon, Ann  b. c 1801, d. 9 Oct 1884
McNelly, Charles  b. c 1821
McRoberts, Andrew  b. c 1794, d. 15 Mar 1879
McRoy, Margaret
Mellay, John
Miller, Irwin  b. c 1866
Miller, Margaret  b. Oct 1822, d. 16 May 1868
Miller, Mary  b. Nov 1818, d. 2 Feb 1852
Miller, Mary  b. 11 Jul 1849, d. 17 Aug 1909
Morrissey, Lawrence  b. c 1831
Orr, Jane
Parkinson, Cecelia  b. c 1790, d. 9 Apr 1821
Patterson, John J
Pipper, Francis
Plaunt, Maggie  b. 10 Jan 1853
Rainey, James  b. c 1834
Rennick, Arthur E  b. 1872 or 1873
Rorke, Edward  b. 1828
Rorke, Joseph Webb  b. 1830
Rorke, Patrick  b. b 1749/50
Rorke, Thomas  b. 1832
Seed, Alexander  b. 18 Sep 1832, d. 21 Jul 1909
Seed, William Alexander  b. 19 May 1858, d. 20 Nov 1937
Sims, Bridget  b. c 1851
Sirr, William  b. 1801, d. 1885
Smith, Thomas  b. 1797
Sparling, Thomas
Sparling, William  b. 9 Jul 1847, d. 7 May 1927
Sparrow, Ann
Swanzie, Martha  b. Jun 1831, d. 12 Mar 1905
Thompson, George Henry  b. 5 Apr 1842, d. 21 Oct 1919
Turner, John
Waring, Joshua  d. 1838
Watson, Eliza Jane  b. 1831, d. 1886
Webb, Ruth
White, Catherine  b. 5 May 1850, d. 9 Dec 1931
White, Richard  b. c 1813, d. 2 Apr 1897
Wood, Isobelle  b. 1812, d. 2 Nov 1888
Adare
Shine, Mary Jane  b. 5 Apr 1883, d. 4 May 1971
Antrim
Stewart, Jane  b. 1811, d. 5 Sep 1878
Armagh
Boland, James  b. c 1842, d. c 1912
Boland, Thomas  b. 1835, d. 24 Oct 1909
Boland, Thomas William  b. 1814 or 1815, d. Feb 1883
Carter, Margaret  b. c 1850
Orr, Hannah  b. 1848, d. 1910
Belfast
Black Rock
County Antrim
Beatty, James  b. Sep 1690, d. 1745
Antrim
Beatty, John  b. 1621, d. 1729
Ross, Jane  b. 1625, d. 1729
County Armagh
Boland, William  b. c 1812, d. c 1894
Boland, William  b. 1851, d. 20 May 1883
Orr, Jane
Grange
Boland, Abraham  b. 30 Mar 1821, d. 29 Aug 1892
Gillespie, Anne  b. 4 Aug 1821, d. 6 Jun 1907
Money Cree
Boland, Mary Ann  b. 22 Dec 1848, d. 7 May 1923
Navan
Boland, Townley Gillespie  b. 22 Dec 1852, d. 20 Jan 1939
Gillespie, Anne  b. 4 Aug 1821, d. 6 Jun 1907
County Ballantiere
Cooper, Isabella  b. 22 Jun 1835, d. 4 Mar 1924
County Cavan
Wood, Isobelle  b. 1812, d. 2 Nov 1888
County Cork
Bateman, Charles  b. 1740
Ellis, Martha  b. 1743
Kilbrittain
Bateman, Edward  b. 1805, d. 4 Mar 1895
Rathclaren Parish
Bateman, Esther Patricia  b. c 8 Mar 1807, d. 15 Feb 1876
County Down
Patterson, Mary Jane  b. 12 Feb 1846, d. 14 Jul 1929
Stevenson, Margaret
Ballygawley
Cooper, James Frederick McMahon  b. 30 Mar 1886, d. 21 Nov 1918
Down Patrick
Seed, Johnston  b. 3 Jan 1861, d. 13 Feb 1947
Fermanagh
Carscadden, Dean  b. 1825, d. 9 Mar 1906
County Fermanagh
Carscadden, James  b. 2 Feb 1810, d. 17 Jun 1888
Carscadden, Joseph  b. 5 Feb 1827, d. 13 Apr 1930
Malone, Bernard  b. c 1845
Enniskillen
Graham, Andrew  b. c 1800, d. 7 Apr 1887
Johnston, Arthur  b. 1779
Johnston, Bessie
Lankill
Johnston, Oliver  b. 1803, d. 31 Mar 1897
County Galway
Moreiuea
French, Lucinda A  b. 24 Mar 1850
County Kerry
Derry Cross Roads
Mulberry, James Thomson  b. 1863, d. 1938
County Monaghan
Carson, James A  b. c 1787, d. 4 Dec 1882 or 7 Dec 1882
County Slingo
Miller, Mary  b. 11 Jul 1849, d. 17 Aug 1909
County Tipperary
Napper, William  b. 1811, d. 17 Apr 1873
Clonmel
Rorke, George  b. 3 Jul 1792
Rorke, William  b. 8 Sep 1793, d. 1877
Ruddock, William  b. b 1754
Shepars, Esther  b. b 1754
Waring, Thomas  b. 1812
Clonmel Quaker Meeting
Rorke, John  d. c 1832
Ruddock, Phebe  b. 7 Nov 1772, d. 22 Jul 1821
County Tyrone
Buchannon, John  b. c 1862
Hamilton, James  b. May 1873, d. 8 Jun 1953
Strabane
MacSorley, John  b. 1861, d. 1948
County Ulster
Annacramp
near Dillon Castle
Boland, William  b. c 1790
County Yarnaiugh
Carscadden, John  b. c 1807, d. 18 Oct 1887
Dompatrick
Seed, William Alexander  b. 19 May 1858, d. 20 Nov 1937
Dublin
Fleming, John  b. 1860, d. 1933 or 1934
McDonough, Alfred
McDonough, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1905
Fermanagh
Carscadden, Isabella  b. 1827, d. 7 Feb 1907
Keel
Beatty, James  b. Sep 1690, d. 1745
Killane
Shepars, Esther  b. b 1754
Lankhill
the Flourencourt district
Cheney, Christopher Alexander  b. 1872, d. 1956
Cheney, Etta  d. 1968
Leinster
Rorke, John  d. c 1832
Leix (or County Laois)
Mountmellick
Ruddock, Phebe  b. 7 Nov 1772, d. 22 Jul 1821
Limerick
Sparling, Richard  b. 19 Nov 1836, d. 12 Oct 1905
Londonderry
Navan
Boland, Abraham  b. 30 Mar 1821, d. 29 Aug 1892
Strangford
Cooper, Isabella  b. 22 Jun 1835, d. 4 Mar 1924
Seed, Alexander  b. 18 Sep 1832, d. 21 Jul 1909
the Lisburn registration district
Waterford
Rorke, Edward  b. 6 Aug 1800, d. 18 Apr 1877
Rorke, Elizabeth  b. 11 Apr 1802
Rorke, Esther  b. 13 Nov 1809
Rorke, Frances  b. 2 Dec 1817
Rorke, James  b. 7 Jul 1797
Rorke, John  b. 8 Oct 1795, d. 1861
Rorke, Joseph  b. 10 Sep 1803
Rorke, Joshua  b. 26 Oct 1806, d. 6 Jul 1807
Rorke, Richard  b. 24 Mar 1805, d. 1889
Rorke, Samuel  b. 28 Sep 1811
Rorke, Thomas  b. 20 Nov 1798
Ruddock, Phebe  b. 7 Nov 1772, d. 22 Jul 1821
Ireland?
Dean, Flora Grace  b. 1783, d. 1833
Isle of Man
Isle of Noan
Italy
Motta, John  b. 11 Dec 1860
Cagliari
Cagliari (St Michele) Communal Cemetery
Burwell, Adrian James  b. 31 Mar 1920, d. 10 Apr 1943
Kingdom of Bavaria (modern Germany)
Gabel, Catharina  b. 29 Mar 1841, d. 25 Feb 1843
Gable, Jacob  b. 9 Jan 1839, d. 20 Apr 1840
Neunkirchen
Gable, Jacob  b. 9 Jan 1839, d. 20 Apr 1840
Potzberg
Gabel, Catharina  b. 29 Mar 1841, d. 25 Feb 1843
Gable, Jacob  b. 9 Jan 1839, d. 20 Apr 1840
Kingdom of Galicia and Lodomeria
(?), Catherina  b. 4 Oct 1828, d. 19 Jun 1917
Fry, George  b. 1894, d. 1977
Fry, Jacob  b. b 1893
Fry, John  b. 1870, d. 1958
Fry, John  b. b 1894
Gabel, Adella  b. 26 Sep 1897
Gabel, Barbara  b. 6 Sep 1886
Gabel, Heinrich  b. 18 Aug 1857
Gabel, Jacob  b. 2 Feb 1830, d. 2 Sep 1917
Gabel, Karolina  b. 6 Sep 1895
Gabel, Peter  b. Dec 1865
Gabel, Wilhelm  b. 27 Sep 1888
Gabel, Wilhelmina  b. 27 Feb 1891
Huber, Phillip  b. Dec 1845, d. 6 Mar 1912
Kellar, Kataryna  b. Dec 1875
Kreutzer, Elizabeth  b. 15 Apr 1881, d. 1958
Rilling, Catherine  b. Dec 1839, d. 1915
Ulrich, Kristina  b. 6 Mar 1860
Ulrich, Sophie Maria  b. 1870, d. 1957