Canada
Ontario
Renfrew County
Rosenthal
Berger, Ema Pauline  b. 9 May 1883, d. 24 Apr 1947
Berger, Ida M  b. 19 Jul 1894, d. c 6 Nov 1986
Bimm, Bertha  b. 14 Oct 1883, d. 23 Jul 1908
Bimm, Hattie Orlenia  b. 19 Oct 1896, d. 12 Aug 1990
Bimm, Maria M  b. 18 Mar 1892, d. 16 Mar 1897
Draves, Ruth  b. 3 Sep 1917, d. 22 Nov 2002
Gutz, Rosetta Augusta  b. 30 Jan 1920, d. 23 Sep 2001
Hildebrandt, Karl Ludwig  b. 25 Dec 1892, d. 12 Mar 1984
Jessup, Mary Louise  b. 12 Jul 1897, d. 1993
Jessup, Sarah  b. 24 Jul 1895, d. 18 Jul 1950
Junop, Bertha Rebecca  b. 28 Mar 1892, d. 1957
Junop, Charles August  b. 22 Jan 1880, d. 2 Apr 1957
Junop, Ferdinand L  b. 26 Sep 1890, d. 28 Dec 1971
Junop, Frederick W  b. 18 Jan 1888, d. c 9 Jun 1966
Junop, Robert M  b. 17 Apr 1896, d. 2 Jul 1988
Junop, Samuel  b. 23 Dec 1893, d. 2 Jun 1985
Krieger, Elmer Ezra  b. 12 Mar 1919, d. 30 Jun 2012
Krieger, John Henry  b. 18 Oct 1896, d. 14 Feb 1951
Krieger, William Frederick  b. 26 Jun 1892, d. 22 Mar 1970
Michaelis, Ida Amanda  b. 26 Nov 1898, d. 15 Feb 1930
Nieman, Anna  b. c 1870, d. 29 Jun 1948
Pfannenhauer, Charles S  b. 16 Nov 1912, d. 21 Jul 2000
Phanenhour, Ethel Agnes Sarah  b. 6 Feb 1904, d. 24 Nov 1982
Pilgrim, Clara Bertha  b. 19 Feb 1894, d. 27 Dec 1983
Pilgrim, Francis  b. 17 Dec 1930, d. 2 Apr 1931
Pilgrim, George Wesley  b. 20 May 1902, d. 22 Nov 1991
Pilgrim, Hattie Annie  b. 22 Apr 1900, d. 16 Jul 1958
Pilgrim, Ida Gertrude  b. 18 Jan 1896, d. 2 Feb 1915
Pilgrim, Lester John  b. May 1908, d. 9 Jul 1939
Pilgrim, Louisa Johanna  b. 27 Oct 1892, d. 24 Jul 1929
Pilgrim, Mary  b. 8 Jan 1871, d. 10 Oct 1947
Pilgrim, Rebecca Mary  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 29 Jan 1963
Pilgrim, Wilfred  b. 26 Jul 1904, d. 1 Jan 1940
Seed, Cecil C  b. 7 May 1872, d. 13 Oct 1960
Seidlitz, Matilda  b. 26 May 1861, d. Mar 1953
Summach, Mary  b. 3 Aug 1884, d. 1964
Summach, William  b. 16 Jan 1880, d. 17 Dec 1959
Yourt, Bethel Delaine  b. 3 Apr 1938, d. 27 Jul 1987
Yourt, Frederick William  b. 5 Jun 1908, d. 4 Mar 1995
Yourth, William  b. 1882, d. 11 Jul 1943
Zummach, Whilhelminna  b. 14 Jun 1885, d. 21 May 1964
Evangelical Church
Hartwick, Gertrude Henrietta  b. 31 Oct 1906, d. 1 Aug 1995
Pilgrim, George Wesley  b. 20 May 1902, d. 22 Nov 1991
Evangelical United Brethern Church
Wasmund, Harold Orville  b. 15 Jun 1928, d. 31 Mar 2015
Yourt, Marilyn Winnifred Bertha  b. 10 Aug 1936, d. 10 Nov 2008
Rosenthal Church
Griffiths, James Archibald Leonard  b. 1891, d. 1978
Jessup, Hannah Overy  b. 23 Oct 1894, d. Jan 1982
Jessup, Mary Louise  b. 12 Jul 1897, d. 1993
Krieger, William Frederick  b. 26 Jun 1892, d. 22 Mar 1970
Rosenthal Evangelical Church
Jessup, Esther Rose  b. 16 Mar 1906, d. 21 Mar 1998
Pilgrim, John Emerson  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 16 Dec 1993
Yourt, John William  b. 27 Aug 1898, d. 22 May 1926
Yourt, Louisa Wilhelmine  b. 28 Jan 1900, d. Feb 1986
Rosenthal Evangelical United Brethern Church
Cameron, Viola Elizabeth  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 17 Nov 1969
Yourt, William Friderich  b. 5 May 1904, d. 9 Jul 1942
Round Lake
Hamilton, J Maurice MPP  b. 1923, d. 24 Jun 1976
Schutt
Emmanuel Evangelical United Church Cemetery
Krieger, Christie  b. 13 Apr 1833, d. 16 Jul 1899
Kruger, Wilhelmina  b. 1845, d. 15 May 1925
Schutt, Charles M  b. 7 Mar 1848, d. 25 Aug 1921
Schutts Evangelical Church
Berger, Mary Mathilda  b. 5 Nov 1903, d. 1971
Klatt, Carl Julius Henry  b. 1898, d. 1995
Sherwood
Lopinska, Agatha J  b. 1902, d. 1992
Smiths Falls
South Riding
Schimmens, Wilhelmina  b. 12 Dec 1899, d. 1960
Springtown
Mayhew, Phyllis Carmel  b. 5 Feb 1928, d. 29 Apr 1928
St. John's Lutheran Cemetery
Kuehl, Luella Evelyn  b. 1914, d. 22 Nov 2005
Waito, Ferdinand  b. 1910, d. 1990
Stafford
Lehman, Louise  b. 30 Dec 1869, d. 19 Sep 1951
Stonecliffe
Deault, Marguerite  b. 1903, d. 1989
Mayhew, Michael Joseph  b. 1878, d. 1961
Sturgeon Falls
Old Mary's (Old) Cemetery
Mayhew, Marlene  b. 1936, d. 1994
Tramore
Denzin, Charles Frederick  b. 23 Jan 1884, d. 3 Feb 1961
Foy, Marjorie D  b. 22 Jun 1925, d. 3 Jan 2004
Noack, Eames Esstanie Axelander  b. 30 Jan 1936, d. 29 Nov 1936
Noack, William Herman  b. 11 Nov 1877, d. 17 Jun 1955
St George, Eric Bladwin Uncas  b. 21 May 1891
St George, Rotha Inez Alice  b. 23 Apr 1885, d. 13 Jul 1967
St George, Rubert Evan Yuill  b. 4 May 1889
St George, Teteve Eytinge Eunice  b. 19 Nov 1894
White Lake
Cameron, Viola Elizabeth  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 17 Nov 1969
Yourt, William Friderich  b. 5 May 1904, d. 9 Jul 1942
Wilno
Cybulskie, Julia Katie  b. 1 Jun 1909, d. 24 Jun 2001
Zion Lutheran Cemetery
Ott, Alma Lydia Martha  b. c 1913, d. 12 Jun 2009
Resmer, Basil Elmer  b. 15 Mar 1926, d. 25 Jul 2014
Resmer, Willis Walter  b. 20 Aug 1920, d. 14 Feb 2015
Renfrew Twp., Renfrew County
Airth, Elizabeth Agness  b. 14 Feb 1881
Airth, Margaret Alice  b. 19 Jun 1874, d. 3 Apr 1901
Airth, Robert  b. 26 Dec 1882, d. 1911
Airth, William  b. 30 Jul 1829, d. 3 May 1897
Airth, William  b. 22 May 1876, d. 1905
Barr, William  b. 15 Oct 1836, d. 25 Jun 1910
Jackson, Agnes Isabel  b. 6 Jun 1876, d. 5 May 1878
Jackson, Alexander  b. 21 Aug 1874, d. 2 Aug 1875
Jackson, Bruce Barr  b. 5 Jun 1878
Jackson, Mary Myrtle  b. 19 Nov 1879, d. 10 May 1881
McLaren, Robert  b. 5 Nov 1872, d. 3 Nov 1962
McMillan, Peter  b. Oct 1831, d. 1 Feb 1907
Murphy, Johanna  b. 1841, d. 11 Jul 1896
Renfrew
Airth, Agnes  b. 8 Oct 1886
Beauchamp, Margaret McLaren  b. 26 Sep 1826, d. 24 Dec 1920
Richmond
Rideau Lakes Twp., Leeds and Grenville County
Westport Presbyterian Cemetery - Back Section
Chatsick, Fern V  b. 24 Oct 1931, d. 6 Apr 2015
Ripley
MacDonald, Sara  b. 18 Jul 1884, d. 3 Dec 1972
Rochefort
Becker, Annie Mary  b. 20 Dec 1895, d. 1961
Becker, Gertrude Delia  b. 25 Sep 1899, d. 1978
Becker, Irena  b. 7 Dec 1900, d. 3 Jan 1986
Becker, John Frederick  b. 28 Aug 1889, d. 2 Mar 1923
Becker, Mary Ellen  b. 29 Jun 1904, d. 5 Aug 1985
Becker, William James  b. 16 May 1890, d. 11 Nov 1952
Yetts, Mary Ann  b. 18 Jun 1861, d. 16 Dec 1944
Rolph Twp., Renfrew County
Deep River
Deep River Public Cemetery
Payer, Ovila J  b. 19 Sep 1913, d. 14 Sep 1991
Rosenthal, Renfrew County
Hildebrandt, Anna  b. 1884, d. 1981
Quast, Charles F  b. 28 Jul 1875, d. 1942
Ross Twp., Renfrew County
Airth, Thomas  b. 15 Aug 1872
Barr, Alexander  b. 17 Dec 1875, d. 2 Feb 1930
Crozier, Ellen  b. c 1877
Crozier, John B  b. c 1883
Edwards, Isabella  b. 28 Apr 1877
Edwards, Margaret  b. 7 Jun 1874
Edwards, Marion  b. Jul 1869
Edwards, Neil Laughlan  b. 17 Jan 1876, d. b 1880
Edwards, Thomas Harvey  b. 3 Mar 1879
Edwards, William Jamieson  b. 13 Jan 1872
Ferguson, Mary Ethel  b. 6 Jun 1902
Hawthorne, John  b. 13 Jun 1885, d. 21 Aug 1973
Jamieson, Henry  b. 29 May 1878, d. 2 Nov 1953
Jamieson, Margaret Ann  b. 31 Dec 1869
Jamieson, Marion Airth  b. 4 Jun 1868
Jamieson, Matilda  b. 9 Dec 1873
Levans, Thomas  b. c 1881
McCaskill, William  b. c 1870
McEwen, Ephraim  b. c 1887, d. c 4 May 1955
Neil, Charles Palmerson  b. c 1888, d. 19 Oct 1918
Ross, Basil Walter  b. 30 Jun 1913, d. 23 Nov 2012
Admaston
Bromley, Emily Alice  b. 2 Jun 1877, d. 26 Oct 1952
Ferguson, Robert James  b. 20 Apr 1877
Kosmack, Wilhelmina Margretta  b. 12 Dec 1874, d. 26 May 1897
Mayhew, Jacob  b. 3 Aug 1874, d. 18 Sep 1907
Cobden
Boland, Townley Gillespie  b. 22 Dec 1852, d. 20 Jan 1939
Briscoe, Hazelton Elizabeth  b. 30 Nov 1902
Briscoe, James Garfield  b. 4 Dec 1886, d. 4 Mar 1946
Childerhose, Henry  b. 1 Mar 1852, d. 31 May 1935
Dale, Lylias Martha  b. 1908, d. 1970
Farnel, Milburn  b. c 1902
Griffith, Robert  b. 16 May 1901, d. 6 Aug 1901
Hartwig, Albert Erick  b. 13 Aug 1901, d. 22 Nov 1959
Junop, Mary  b. 21 Mar 1884, d. 26 Dec 1905
Krieger, Andrew Roy  b. 21 Jul 1965, d. 7 Aug 1977
Krieger, Wilmer Roy  b. 23 May 1929, d. 15 Jan 1978
MacDonald, Mary Evelyn
Mayhew, Charles  b. c Jul 1845
Mayhew, Robert Wellington (Honorable)  b. 13 Oct 1880, d. 28 Jul 1971
McDonald, Jessie  b. c 1881, d. 5 May 1924
McEwen, Lyla  d. 1 Aug 1984
McIntyre, Evelyn Violet  b. 1 Jul 1913, d. 6 Aug 1998
McLaren, Robert  b. 5 Nov 1872, d. 3 Nov 1962
McLean, Mary Jane  b. 16 Apr 1861, d. 20 Oct 1932
Poff, Cecil Graham  b. 1918, d. 1958
Pomerang, Bertha  b. c 1866
Quast, Robert Rudolph  b. 5 May 1899, d. 1983
Schonnop, Desmond Harold  b. 11 May 1907, d. 17 Apr 1960
Schonnop, Edward Keith  b. 18 Feb 1879, d. 10 May 1961
Sine, Clifford  b. 2 Feb 1868, d. 15 Oct 1952
Sine, Phyllis Leggett  b. 27 May 1900, d. 13 Dec 1989
Sine, Wilfred White  b. 13 Sep 1897, d. 11 Apr 1918
Townson, Katherine
White, Martha Ann Jane  b. 8 Dec 1866, d. 18 Mar 1949
Yourt, James Douglas  b. 3 May 1941, d. 1 Jul 2017
Yourt, William Friderich  b. 5 May 1904, d. 9 Jul 1942
Cobden Cemetery
Poff, Carol Ann  b. 16 Sep 1953, d. 30 Sep 1953
the Presbyterian manse
Briscoe, Ada Bell  b. 22 Feb 1896, d. 22 Oct 1971
Hawthorne, John  b. 13 Jun 1885, d. 21 Aug 1973
Cobden Union Cemetery
Hartwick, George Theodore  b. 11 Dec 1903, d. 11 Nov 1992
Markus, David  b. 29 May 1899, d. 1968
Pilgrim, Mary Ernestine  b. 11 Nov 1906, d. 23 Apr 1983
Yourth, Elizabeth Aileen  b. 20 Jan 1929, d. 15 Apr 2016
Cobden Union Cemetery - Block 1 - United Church
Poff, Cecil Graham  b. 1918, d. 1958
Cobden Union Cemetery - Block 3 - United Church
Noack, Theodore P  b. 1926, d. 11 Jun 1979
Forester's Falls
Quast, Margrathe Alwea  b. 2 May 1906, d. 16 Jul 1960
Howard Cemetery
Dittberner, Heinrith Ernest  b. 25 Feb 1901, d. 27 Jun 1976
Quast, Margrathe Alwea  b. 2 May 1906, d. 16 Jul 1960
Haley United Cemetery
Elliott, Maynard Barr  b. 1914, d. 1996
Mayhew, Darlene  d. 1957
Mayhew, Della  d. 1976
Mayhew, Mary Irene  b. 26 Aug 1920, d. 18 Apr 1972
Owens, Theresa E  b. c 1931, d. 26 Oct 2005
Pilgrim, Mary Martha  b. 7 Mar 1906, d. c 20 May 2003
Schimmens, William  b. 20 Apr 1904, d. 1992
Ross Cemetery
Bulmer, William Herbert  b. 1913, d. 30 Jun 1978
Melley, Sarah  b. 1846, d. 12 Feb 1922
St. Andrew's Presbyterian Cemetery
Bulmer, (?)  b. 1940, d. 1940
Bulmer, William Herbert  b. 1913, d. 30 Jun 1978
Rothwell
Lockwood, William Wallace  b. 27 Mar 1902, d. 14 Nov 1981
Round Lake
Boland, Doris Idella  b. 15 Dec 1911, d. 11 Sep 1990
Marion, Thomas Edward  b. c 1933, d. 29 Oct 2010
Poland, Victor Marcus  b. 19 Nov 1911, d. 24 Jul 1975
Russell County
Rice, Ray Asia?  b. 27 May 1899
Shillington, Margaret Maude  b. 4 Apr 1878
Ryde Twp., Victoria County
Ego, Lucinda Jennett  b. 24 Mar 1880
Ryde Twp., Muskoka District
Ego, Alexander Charles  b. 11 Nov 1877
Ego, Ida Ethel  b. 4 Jul 1884
Ego, John Harvey  b. 7 Dec 1886
Ego, Warren Ray  b. 15 Apr 1889, d. 19 Aug 1976
Ego, William Sheldon  b. 25 May 1882
Ryerson Twp., Muskoka District
Ashdown, Annie Lillian  b. 4 Oct 1877, d. 29 May 1959
Ashdown, Esther Lillian  b. 2 Apr 1897
Ashdown, Franklin Laroque  b. 15 Aug 1871, d. 14 Sep 1948
Ashdown, Newman Vine  b. 23 Mar 1868, d. 1 Jul 1954
Ashdown, Rosie Esburn  b. 31 Mar 1899, d. 28 Apr 1978
Crawford, Margaret Lucy Louise  b. Mar 1878
Labrash, Hannah Martha  b. Nov 1882, d. 1943
Labrash, James  b. 22 Sep 1883
Labrash, John  b. 4 Mar 1888
Ryerson Twp., Parry Sound District
Ashdown, Agnes Elizabeth  b. 16 Jan 1893
Ashdown, Beatrrice Victoria  b. 24 May 1894
Ashdown, Francis James  b. 7 Jun 1891
Ashdown, Franklin Laroque  b. 15 Aug 1871, d. 14 Sep 1948
Ashdown, Harriet Ephrozine  b. 15 Nov 1865, d. 16 Feb 1936
Ashdown, Herman Forest  b. 17 Dec 1904
Ashdown, Ira John  b. 15 Feb 1902, d. 18 Apr 1956
Ashdown, James Briden  b. 8 Jan 1899
Ashdown, John James  b. 18 Apr 1861, d. 4 Dec 1931
Ashdown, John Newman  b. 12 Sep 1900
Ashdown, Josephine Nancy  b. 20 Mar 1887
Ashdown, Katharine Wilhemina  b. 15 Jun 1899
Ashdown, Mary Margaret  b. 7 Jul 1885
Ashdown, Minerva Mabel  b. 9 May 1896
Ashdown, Newman Vine  b. 23 Mar 1868, d. 1 Jul 1954
Ashdown, Pauline Anna  b. 25 Sep 1889
Ashdown, Rosie Esburn  b. 31 Mar 1899, d. 28 Apr 1978
Ashdown, Zilla Lucinda  b. 15 Dec 1902
Barr, Andrew  b. c 1860
Barr, Malcolm  b. 14 Jul 1886
Barr, Nettie Zillah  b. 25 Apr 1888
Barr, William John  b. 11 Dec 1889
Cawthra, Anna  b. 8 May 1866, d. 1 Apr 1931
Crawford, Margaret Lucy Louise  b. Mar 1878
Judd, Ellen  b. 3 May 1881
Judd, Henry Cyril  b. 18 May 1886
Judd, John Harbut  b. 24 Jun 1884
Labrash, Hannah Martha  b. Nov 1882, d. 1943
Doe Lake
Ashdown, Lucy Emily  b. 7 Mar 1859, d. 15 Dec 1912
Clark, Walter Norman Kenneth  b. 14 May 1900, d. 3 Jun 1998
Judd, Francis Richard  b. 27 Jan 1857
Ryerson, District of Parry Sound, Simcoe County
Burk's Falls
Knapp, Alonzo Cornelius  b. 18 Apr 1884
Knapp, William David  b. 26 Oct 1881
Saltfleet Twp., Wentworth County
Carpenter, Agnes Macdonald  b. 10 Sep 1891
Carpenter, Frances Esther  b. 10 Aug 1888, d. 30 Jun 1937
Carpenter, Francis Metcalf (Major)  b. 31 Jan 1843, d. 25 Sep 1907
Carpenter, Gershom Homer  b. 24 Dec 1884, d. 7 Apr 1933
Carpenter, Janet Renwick  b. 13 Oct 1881
Carpenter, John Fredrick  b. 21 Feb 1886, d. 16 Oct 1933
Carpenter, Matilda  b. c 1849
Gairdner, Catherine Hutchinson  b. 1 May 1848, d. 6 Feb 1932
Gairdner, Sarah Wightman  b. 10 Oct 1844, d. 24 Sep 1935
Olmsted, Esther  b. 6 May 1815, d. 28 Dec 1902
Fruitland
Carpenter, Agnes Macdonald  b. 10 Sep 1891
Carpenter, Gershom Homer  b. 24 Dec 1884, d. 7 Apr 1933
Carpenter, John Fredrick  b. 21 Feb 1886, d. 16 Oct 1933
Ford, Alice Dorothy
Gairdner, Catherine Hutchinson  b. 1 May 1848, d. 6 Feb 1932
Stevenson, William Oliver (Dr.)  b. 23 May 1886, d. Nov 1966
Winona
Fifty Cemetery
Boyle, Susy Kathleen  b. 22 Apr 1893, d. 1985
Carpenter, Frances Esther  b. 10 Aug 1888, d. 30 Jun 1937
Carpenter, Francis Metcalf (Major)  b. 31 Jan 1843, d. 25 Sep 1907
Carpenter, Gershom  b. c 1811, d. 3 Dec 1874
Carpenter, Gershom Homer  b. 24 Dec 1884, d. 7 Apr 1933
Carpenter, John Fredrick  b. 21 Feb 1886, d. 16 Oct 1933
Gairdner, Catherine Hutchinson  b. 1 May 1848, d. 6 Feb 1932
Olmsted, Esther  b. 6 May 1815, d. 28 Dec 1902
Sand Point
Carswell, David Jr  b. c 1853, d. 1931
McLaren, Agnes Urie  b. 13 Aug 1858, d. 27 Dec 1942
McLaren, Catherine  b. 25 May 1860, d. 25 May 1951
McLaren, Christina  b. 13 Mar 1864, d. 1 Sep 1908
McLaren, Elizabeth Margaret  b. 26 Apr 1883, d. 15 Jan 1963
McLaren, Isabelle  b. 12 Feb 1868, d. 12 Mar 1868
McLaren, MacKie  b. 8 May 1880, d. 16 Apr 1947
Sandwich
Junop, Edmond  b. 22 Dec 1913, d. 2 Jul 1920
Junop, John Arthur  b. 5 Nov 1877
Sarnia
Bluewater Health
Montgomery, Evelyn Marie  b. 28 Jul 1923, d. 9 Apr 2013
Sarnia Twp., Lambton County
Yeates, Elizabeth Jane  b. 20 Jan 1875, d. 1963
Sault Ste. Marie
Gibbons, John Bowes  b. Jan 1828, d. 11 Sep 1913
McGrath, Mary A  b. 22 Jan 1902, d. 6 Dec 1983
Moffat, John Graham  b. 1 Dec 1860, d. 8 Dec 1918
Rainey, Anna Jane  b. 21 Jun 1866, d. 28 Mar 1949
Riddell, Walter Thompson  b. 22 Nov 1897, d. 2 Feb 1978
Sault Ste. Marie Twp.
Sault St. Marie
Joyce, Jessie Doll  b. 28 Jul 1901, d. 28 Mar 1902
Scarborough
Durham, Jessie Elizabeth  b. 1 May 1916, d. 23 Mar 1990
Hetherington, Robert  b. c 1839, d. 6 Jun 1908
Scarborough Twp., York County
Wallace, Mary Ann  b. c 1854
Pine Hills Cemetery
Beard, Benjamin Francis  b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 27 Oct 1958
Gleed, Ada Maria  b. 30 Jun 1899, d. 3 Oct 1984
Zummach, Isabella Clara  b. c 1919, d. 3 Sep 2002
Schaw
Watson, Francis A  b. 4 Apr 1862, d. 15 Dec 1904
Schutt
Brown, Florence Willemina Augusta  b. 23 Aug 1915, d. b 10 Nov 2009
Brown, Martha Agusta  b. 28 May 1887
Krieger, Christie  b. 13 Apr 1833, d. 16 Jul 1899
Schutt, Harvey Emerson  b. 28 Feb 1903, d. 3 Dec 1988
Emmanuel Church
Brown, Arthur Frederick  b. 30 Jun 1893, d. 28 Mar 1952
Grahl, Johanna  b. 13 Apr 1887, d. 4 Nov 1957
Scotch Block
MacKechnie, James Stewart  b. 16 Jan 1869, d. 20 Jun 1966
Scotland Twp., Brant County
Ayers, Frank  b. c 1880
Scugog Twp., Northumberland and Durham County
Port Perry
Sebastopol Twp., Renfrew County
(?), Augusta  b. Apr 1841
(?), Christine  b. 1830 or 1831
Abel, Charlotte  b. 1820 or 1821, d. 31 Oct 1897
Becker, Ann  b. c 1874
Becker, August Heinrich  b. 5 Jul 1887, d. 16 Nov 1892
Becker, Carl Ferdinand  b. c 1889, d. 23 Nov 1892
Becker, Carl Ferdinand  b. c 1885, d. 11 Nov 1892
Becker, Frederick  b. Dec 1873
Becker, Helena Sophia F  b. 4 Jul 1879, d. 5 Mar 1951
Becker, Herman  b. 14 Nov 1881, d. 1976
Becker, John  b. c 1883, d. 22 Nov 1892
Becker, Karl Friedrich Ferdinand  b. c 1845, d. c 1890
Becker, Mary  b. 14 Nov 1876, d. 4 Nov 1892
Bork, Alexander  b. 22 Sep 1892, d. 1 Feb 1978
Bork, Anne  b. 25 Jan 1872, d. 12 Apr 1959
Bork, Augusta  b. c 1875
Bork, Carl Friedrich Wilhelm  b. 30 Nov 1863, d. 3 Jul 1940
Bork, Carl Ludwig  b. 10 Jan 1834, d. 5 Aug 1895
Bork, Carl Robert  b. 23 Nov 1888, d. 1 Jan 1946
Bork, Eda  b. c 1870
Bork, Edith  b. 24 Jul 1870, d. Jun 1951
Bork, Edith Johanna Louise  b. 21 Mar 1893, d. 23 Mar 1976
Bork, Renetta Sophia  b. 14 Jan 1895, d. 11 May 1915
Burke, Daniel Ludwig  b. 22 Sep 1896, d. 5 Jul 1976
Burke, George Miles  b. 24 Nov 1898, d. 28 Dec 1972
Burke, Louise  b. 2 Sep 1864, d. 30 Apr 1928
Dewar, David  b. c 1871
Ebel, Charlie  b. 2 Dec 1825, d. 5 Jul 1920
Faelhauber, Anstiena  b. c 1825
Faelhauber, Francis  b. c 1834
Fehlhaber, Auguste  b. 23 Mar 1874, d. 28 Oct 1953
Fehlhaber, Bertha  b. c Mar 1880, d. 10 Jan 1977
Fehlhaber, Ella Irena  b. 11 May 1911, d. 3 Jan 1920
Fehlhaber, Frank  b. 30 Aug 1887
Felhaber, Anne  b. 24 Dec 1882
Felhaber, Charles  b. 24 Jun 1850, d. 29 May 1935
Felhaber, Debra  b. c 1957, d. 6 Jan 1962
Felhaber, Donald  b. c 1958, d. 6 Jan 1962
Felhaber, Ellard Alexander  b. 25 Feb 1936, d. 1 Aug 1995
Felhaber, Frederic  b. 4 Aug 1885
Felhaber, Henry Edgar  b. 31 Jul 1900, d. Mar 1969
Felhaber, Hermann or Herman  b. 10 Jan 1876, d. 19 Nov 1960
Felhaber, Jackie  b. c 1960, d. 6 Jan 1962
Felhaber, John  b. 28 Sep 1889
Felhaber, Shirley  b. c 1961, d. 6 Jan 1962
Felhaber, William  b. 4 May 1879, d. 6 Jan 1962
Gienow, Wilhelmina  b. 23 Jan 1831, d. 1899
Gierman, Alfred August  b. c 1889
Glensky, Louise  b. 18 Jun 1818, d. 30 Oct 1918
Handke, Dora Emma  b. 1908, d. 1993
Hartwig, Karl Wilhelm  b. 5 Apr 1858, d. 10 May 1915
Haseley, Anne  b. 31 Mar 1867, d. 26 Jan 1897
Hein, Augusta  b. Mar 1874, d. 24 Feb 1915
Hein, Minnie  b. c 1862
Jahn, August
Kosmack, Isabella Josephine  b. 11 Sep 1871, d. 1 May 1940
Kreiger, Minna  b. c Aug 1871, d. 24 Mar 1879
Krieger, Carolina  d. 14 Jan 1907
Krueger, Aexander  b. 1893
Krueger, Caroline  b. 1882
Krueger, Charles  b. 1878
Krueger, Elizabeth  b. 27 Apr 1885
Krueger, Fredrick  b. 1845, d. 1927
Krueger, Henrietta  b. c 1850
Krueger, Herman  b. 1888
Krueger, John  b. 19 Jan 1891
Kuehl, Annie  b. c 1897
Kuehl, Lydia Louisa  b. c 1900
Kuehl, Mary  b. c 1903
Linke, August Ferdinand
Mahon, Katherine Agnes  b. 1880
McMillan, Mary  b. 15 May 1853, d. 10 May 1933
Michaelis, Delia Gertrude  b. 16 Apr 1915, d. 25 Dec 2003
Musclow, Frank
Musclow, Joseph  b. c 1904
Plaunt, Florence Isabella  b. 13 Jun 1875, d. 23 Nov 1925
Plaunt, Francis Xavier  b. 20 Jan 1846, d. 26 Jan 1920
Plaunt, Francis Xavier  b. 17 Jun 1872, d. 30 Sep 1925
Plaunt, Joseph  b. c 1878
Plaunt, Maggie  b. 10 Jan 1853
Plaunt, Mary  b. 22 May 1885
Plaunt, Robert John  b. 6 Apr 1886, d. 1972
Plaunt, William Bell  b. c 1880, d. 28 Oct 1960
Plaunt, Xarious  b. 18 Sep 1853
Potter, Anna  b. Jan 1871
Potter, Auguste Wilhelmine  b. 1854, d. 1941
Potter, Bertha  b. Mar 1877
Potter, Charles  b. c 1858
Potter, Charles  b. c 1862
Potter, Ernestina  b. 21 Mar 1833, d. 8 Nov 1909
Potter, Frederick  b. Nov 1827
Potter, John G  b. 8 Oct 1825, d. 20 Nov 1885
Potter, Jonas  b. Jan 1865
Potter, Louisa  b. Feb 1867
Potter, Otto Herman  b. 1862 or 1863
Raddatz, John  b. c 1894
Rhode, Annie Bertha  b. 1 Jan 1893, d. 1984
Rhode, Charles Herman  b. 2 Sep 1888, d. 28 Aug 1976
Rhode, Edith Louisa  b. 2 Oct 1890
Rhode, John  b. 24 Jun 1887
Rhode, Marilyn Orpha  b. 12 Mar 1921, d. 22 Oct 2015
Rhode, Martha  b. 24 Jun 1897
Risk, Lena  b. 26 Jan 1830, d. 11 Jun 1912
Riske, Alexander Frederic  b. 10 Dec 1895, d. 26 Jul 1910
Riske, Charles  b. 5 Jan 1891, d. 1963
Riske, Frederick Sr.  b. 22 Feb 1862, d. 1940
Riske, Frederick William Jr.  b. 15 Jul 1892, d. 29 May 1916
Riske, Louise  b. 22 Oct 1868, d. 15 Aug 1908
Riske, Margaret Helene  b. 24 Aug 1925, d. 26 Aug 1925
Riske, William  b. 1833 or 1834, d. 26 Oct 1889
Riske, William  b. c Oct 1865, d. 11 May 1919
Runtz, Auguste  b. c 1845
Runtz, Carolina  b. 29 Mar 1857, d. 19 Sep 1938
Runtz, David  b. c 1797, d. 10 Mar 1881
Runtz, Ferdinand  b. 2 Sep 1848
Runtz, Frederick Charles  b. 11 May 1851, d. 6 Jul 1934
Runtz, Johannah A  b. c 1872
Runtz, Wilhelmine  b. c 1847
Runtz, Willam  b. 21 Nov 1859, d. 1942
Runtz, William
Runz, Charles  b. 12 Jul 1854, d. 2 Sep 1909
Schaven, Kathleen  b. c 1897
Scheel, August E  b. c 1871
Schleen, William  b. 1872, d. 1946
Schmidt, Ernestina  b. c 1853, d. 1917
Schrader, Fredericka Charlotte  b. 25 Mar 1845, d. 14 Jun 1930
Schwandt, Herman  b. 13 Oct 1853, d. 2 Mar 1938
Schwant, Augusta
Soitka, Tillie
Swant, William F  b. 23 Apr 1877, d. 10 Feb 1951
Tackman, Bertha  b. 8 Jan 1863, d. 20 Aug 1955
Walther, Frank  b. 24 Dec 1864, d. 17 Feb 1930
Webber, Ernast  b. c 1857
Weber, Herman  b. c 1854, d. 6 May 1884
Weber, John  b. c 1860
Weber, John Gotlieb  b. 14 Jan 1820, d. 1899
Weber, William  b. 14 Jan 1863, d. 1 Jun 1919
Weiland, Frederick  b. c 1848
Weiland, Heinrich  b. b 29 Mar 1820, d. 29 Mar 1887
Weiland, Louisa  b. 24 Sep 1862, d. 1947
Weiland, Martha  b. 10 May 1876, d. 14 Jun 1960
Westphal, Wilhelmina  b. 3 Dec 1847, d. 16 Sep 1924
Wieland, Ernestine Wilhemine  b. 12 Apr 1851, d. 12 Jul 1936
Woermke, Agnes Augusta Sophie  b. 16 Jun 1893
Woermke, Alexander Otto Paul  b. 2 Sep 1882
Woermke, Arthur Albert Henry  b. 27 May 1895, d. 13 Aug 1970
Woermke, Carl Fredrick William  b. c 1850
Woermke, Charles Fredrick William  b. 17 Jul 1877
Woermke, Emil Franz  b. 8 Apr 1890
Woermke, John Gustave Adolphus  b. 17 Feb 1879, d. 1952
Wyland, Agusta  b. c 1869
Wyland, Bertha  b. c 1880
Wyland, Ernest  b. c 1875
Wyland, Loisa  b. c 1872
Wyland, Mary  b. c 1878
Zummach, Albertina  b. 23 Dec 1854, d. 7 Feb 1922
Zummach, August  b. Nov 1854, d. 13 Aug 1890
Zummach, John Hector  b. 26 Oct 1859, d. 30 Apr 1903
Zummach, Karl G Frederick  b. 14 Jun 1826, d. 9 Mar 1909
Zummach, Mary Rose  b. 22 Feb 1862, d. 3 Feb 1946
Zummach, Wilhelmina  b. 22 Jul 1870, d. 17 May 1916
Zummack, Carl  b. 3 Sep 1864, d. 1896