United Province of Canada
Canada West
Admaston Twp., Renfrew County
Northcote
Brisco, Hannah  b. 24 Feb 1862, d. 5 Jun 1936
Alice Twp., Renfrew County
Ziebell, Gustave Fredrick William  b. Jan 1867, d. 26 Jul 1956
Brighton Twp., Northumberland County
Presqu'ile
Maitland, Flora Galbraith  b. 11 Aug 1854, d. 20 Mar 1911
Maitland, Isabelle  b. 23 Sep 1850, d. 30 May 1935
Bromley Twp., Renfrew County
Ristow, Henrietta  b. 29 Jan 1863, d. 1932
Brudenell & Lyndoch Twp., Renfrew County
Rockingham
Smallpiece, Annie Jane  b. 27 Jun 1862, d. 21 Jan 1946
Smallpiece, Frederick  b. 23 Apr 1867, d. 9 Sep 1953
Smallpiece, Minnie  b. 20 Jul 1864, d. 1 Aug 1936
Brudenell Twp., Renfrew County
Gallagher, Hugh  b. c 1855
Kinder, Agnes  b. a 5 Apr 1860, d. 16 Oct 1914
Letterkenny
Smallpiece, Caroline Louisa  b. 16 Oct 1859, d. 2 May 1957
Caradoc Twp., Middlesex County
Bateman, Sidney  b. 1 Aug 1839
Faulds, Sarah Jane  b. 1 Jan 1849, d. 21 Jul 1936
Lockwood, Angulin  b. c 1840
Lockwood, Benjamin  b. 11 Aug 1770, d. 19 Jan 1857
Lockwood, David  b. Apr 1807, d. 11 Sep 1869
Lockwood, John  b. c 1845
Lockwood, Keziah  b. c 1842, d. 11 Apr 1866
Lockwood, Keziah F  b. c 1865
Lockwood, Margaret  b. c 1847
Lockwood, Matha  b. c 1848
Lockwood, Robert  b. c 1850
Miller, Margaret  b. Oct 1822, d. 16 May 1868
Miller, Mary  b. Nov 1818, d. 2 Feb 1852
Springer, Kesia  b. 24 Oct 1776, d. 28 Mar 1860
Carrick Twp., Bruce County
Evers, Sophia Carolina  b. 1859 or 1860
Cavan
May, Joseph  b. c 1852
Cavan Twp., Peterborough County
May, Elizabeth Ann  b. c 1853, d. 17 Jun 1896
Chinguacousy Twp., Peel County
Bielby, Thomas Coke  b. 14 Jul 1847, d. 3 Jun 1924
Hemphill, Theadore  b. c 1859
Clarence Twp., Russell County
Surtees, Irene  b. 27 Nov 1864, d. 27 Dec 1954
Clarke Twp., Durham County
Beman, Mary Cafrac  b. 1863, d. 1925
Gairdner, Catherine  b. c 1817, d. 23 Jun 1899
Gairdner, Catherine Hutchinson  b. 1 May 1848, d. 6 Feb 1932
Gairdner, John A  b. 1809 or 1810, d. 1900
Gairdner, Sarah Wightman  b. 10 Oct 1844, d. 24 Sep 1935
Maitland, Sarah Jane  b. 25 Oct 1846, d. 15 Oct 1943
Mathews, Rachel Steel  b. 30 Dec 1825, d. 6 Apr 1922
McMurchy, Malcolm  b. 4 Mar 1802, d. 14 Feb 1865
Moffat, Mary Helson  b. 2 Apr 1856, d. 11 Oct 1944
Moffat, Robert David  b. 17 Mar 1856, d. 4 Jul 1930
Moffat, Thomas Graeme  b. 30 Jun 1854, d. 1943
Moffat, William  b. 10 Aug 1842, d. 19 Aug 1934
Moffatt, Somerville  b. 17 Mar 1855, d. 30 Sep 1916
Parker, Elvina  b. 18 Sep 1850, d. 7 May 1908
Renwick, Agnes Wightman  b. c 1855, d. 30 Mar 1875
Renwick, Catherine  b. 1848 or 1849
Renwick, Elizabeth Jane  b. 8 Jan 1854, d. 29 Jun 1940
Renwick, Herbert (Dr)  b. c 1842, d. 7 Apr 1892
Renwick, Herbert Wightman  b. 18 Mar 1852, d. 28 Jul 1921
Renwick, Janet  b. 23 Dec 1813, d. 26 Sep 1905
Renwick, Janet  b. 1 May 1814, d. 1907
Renwick, John  b. 19 Sep 1819, d. 9 Jun 1901
Renwick, John Gairdner  b. 1845 or 1846, d. 18 Feb 1886
Renwick, Mary  b. 7 Feb 1856, d. 29 Dec 1935
Renwick, Mary  b. c 1858, d. b 2 Apr 1871
Renwick, Sarah  b. 1850 or 1851, d. 27 Feb 1928
Renwick, Sarah  b. c 1859
Renwick, Thomas  b. c 1854
Renwick, William  b. 1816, d. 11 Mar 1875
Renwick, William  b. c 1859, d. 7 Apr 1875
Squair, Christina Helene  b. c 1863
Squair, Francis Lewis  b. 12 May 1860, d. 10 Feb 1945
Bowmanville
Gray, Joanna C  b. 17 Nov 1858, d. 7 Oct 1933
Margach, Jane  b. c 1812, d. 23 Apr 1866
Scott, Agnes Ballantyne  b. 17 Nov 1861, d. 25 Feb 1942
Squair, Alexander  b. c 1843, d. 17 May 1898
Squair, Catherine  b. 1847, d. 1886
Squair, Cristeana  b. c 1849
Squair, Jane  b. c 1844
Squair, Lewis  b. c 1837
Squair, Robert  b. 11 Sep 1813
Newtonville
Moffat, Janet  b. 22 Feb 1858, d. 10 Jan 1932
Orono
Gairdner, Sarah Wightman  b. 10 Oct 1844, d. 24 Sep 1935
Clinton
Blinken, Thomas  b. 24 Sep 1829, d. 18 Sep 1919
Wheatley, Hannah Ruth  b. 8 Jul 1838, d. 11 Jan 1919
Wheatley, Joseph  b. 24 Jul 1796, d. 4 Dec 1861
Collingwood Twp., Grey County
Armstrong, Samuel Nelson  b. 4 Nov 1862, d. 1939
Atkin, Ann  b. c Feb 1841, d. 7 Dec 1923
Atkin, Edward  b. c 1812, d. 30 Sep 1862
Atkin, John  b. c 1851, d. a 1886
Atkin, William  b. 1845
Atkins, Ellen  b. 3 Nov 1847, d. 28 Jan 1900
Atkins, Jane  b. 20 Feb 1841, d. 1 Jan 1902
Atkins, Martha Mary  b. 22 Nov 1839, d. 7 Oct 1917
Brown, Amelia Millie  b. bt 15 Jan 1812 - 1 Jul 1812, d. 1 Jul 1879
Green, Mary  b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 2 Nov 1898
Hamwood, Francis Allinson  b. c Mar 1867, d. 13 Oct 1882
McElroy, Margery  b. c 1831, d. 15 Feb 1901
Reekie, Elizabeth  b. 24 Feb 1858, d. 5 Feb 1934
Shaw, Christopher Smith  b. c 1811, d. 26 Sep 1885
Shaw, Edward  b. 28 Oct 1828, d. 4 Dec 1906
Shaw, Frances  b. 1861 or 1862
Shaw, Hellen  b. c 1850
Vamplew, William  b. 24 Mar 1828, d. 11 Nov 1904
White, Ann Maria  b. 10 Oct 1831, d. 1 Feb 1899
White, Betsy  b. 4 Apr 1862, d. 3 Aug 1946
White, Eliza Brown  b. 12 Mar 1818, d. 25 Nov 1873
White, Frances  b. 6 Jan 1851, d. 1 Sep 1945
White, Frances Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1854, d. 21 Feb 1904
White, George  b. 14 May 1851, d. 24 Jan 1937
White, James Langdale  b. 16 Jun 1862, d. 23 Nov 1938
White, John  b. 14 Aug 1858, d. 14 Aug 1858
White, John Joseph  b. 13 Dec 1834, d. 27 May 1906
White, Martha  b. 14 Jun 1854, d. 3 Dec 1927
White, Martha Ann Jane  b. 8 Dec 1866, d. 18 Mar 1949
White, Mary Ann  b. 1 Jun 1845, d. 25 Jun 1911
White, Mary Ann  b. 12 Aug 1850, d. 19 Dec 1924
White, Mayman  b. 9 Aug 1852, d. 26 Nov 1905
White, Michael  b. 4 Jul 1847, d. 29 Nov 1929
White, Samuel  b. 25 Oct 1821, d. 13 Dec 1868
White, Thomas Boothby  b. 18 Nov 1824, d. 29 Oct 1895
White, Thomas Boothby  b. 17 Jul 1864, d. 29 Oct 1943
White, William  b. c 1 Mar 1813, d. 9 Jul 1880
White, William  b. 12 Oct 1852, d. 30 Nov 1928
White, William Henry  b. 17 Nov 1858, d. 29 Jan 1924
10th Line
Atkins, Michael  b. 4 Mar 1856, d. 2 Feb 1912
Beaver Valley Farm
White, Susanah  b. 8 Nov 1856, d. 1 Apr 1935
Clarksburg
White, Mary Ann  b. 12 Aug 1850, d. 19 Dec 1924
Collingwood Twp., Simcoe County
Vamplew, Mary Ann  b. 11 Apr 1852, d. 4 Apr 1923
Cramahe Twp., Northumberland County
Maitland, George Emery  b. 19 Jul 1858, d. 16 Jul 1944
Maitland, Herbert  b. 3 Jul 1860, d. 16 Aug 1944
Maitland, James  b. 12 Jul 1812, d. 7 May 1875
Maitland, James  b. 28 Feb 1849, d. 31 Jan 1932
Maitland, Jane  b. Feb 1847, d. b 1932
Maitland, Jennet  b. c 1853
Maitland, John  b. c 1839, d. b 1932
Maitland, Robert  b. 1856 or 1857, d. 1937
Maitland, Walter  b. 14 Jan 1855, d. 10 May 1944
Renwick, Sarah  b. 16 Apr 1822, d. 12 Sep 1894
Colborne
Maitland, Flora Galbraith  b. 11 Aug 1854, d. 20 Mar 1911
Maitland, George Emery  b. 19 Jul 1858, d. 16 Jul 1944
Maitland, Thomas Laurence  b. 31 Oct 1865, d. 7 May 1948
Maitland, Walter Riddell  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 23 Aug 1922
Cumberland County
Dole, Cynthia McDole  b. 2 Nov 1842, d. 22 Nov 1898
Surtees, James  b. 13 Feb 1834, d. 30 Jun 1930
Darlington Twp., Durham County
Elford, Peter  b. 4 Mar 1847, d. 3 Jul 1913
Maitland, Elizabeth Henry  b. 1836 or 1837, d. 28 Feb 1883
Maitland, James  b. 12 Jul 1812, d. 7 May 1875
Maitland, James  b. 28 Feb 1849, d. 31 Jan 1932
Maitland, Jane  b. Feb 1847, d. b 1932
Maitland, John  b. c 1839, d. b 1932
Maitland, Robert  b. c 1850, d. b 1856
Margach, Ann  b. 10 Apr 1822, d. 6 Feb 1901
Pollard, William Eynon  b. 7 Dec 1847, d. 13 Feb 1921
Renwick, Sarah  b. 16 Apr 1822, d. 12 Sep 1894
Sands, Elizabeth A  b. 9 Aug 1842, d. 6 Jul 1918
Squair, Francis  b. 3 Oct 1819, d. 23 Dec 1898
Start, Thomas  b. 1832 or 1833
Stephens, Annie Ellen  b. 7 Jul 1860, d. 25 Nov 1946
Stephens, George Albert  b. c 1863
Delaware Twp., Middlesex County
Springer, Kesia  b. 24 Oct 1776, d. 28 Mar 1860
Christ Church
Bateman, Edward  b. 1805, d. 4 Mar 1895
Bateman, Sidney  b. 1 Aug 1839
Phillips, Mary  b. 8 Mar 1806, d. 22 Feb 1901
Durham County
Maitland, Elizabeth Henry  b. 1836 or 1837, d. 28 Feb 1883
Maitland, George  b. 6 May 1843, d. 17 Oct 1857
Maitland, Henry  b. 2 Feb 1808, d. 9 Aug 1879
Maitland, Henry  b. 19 Aug 1849, d. 5 Dec 1926
Maitland, Isabelle  b. 23 Sep 1850, d. 30 May 1935
Maitland, John  b. c 1778
Maitland, Mary W  b. 29 Oct 1845, d. 17 Oct 1857
Maitland, Sarah Jane  b. 25 Oct 1846, d. 15 Oct 1943
Moffat, John Graham  b. 1 Dec 1860, d. 8 Dec 1918
Renwick, Jean  b. 7 Aug 1820, d. 11 Nov 1913
East Gwillimbury Twp., York County
Rear, John Wilfred  b. 1859, d. 9 Jul 1917
Ekfrid Twp., Middlesex County
Lockwood, Catherine  b. c 1844
Lockwood, Henry  b. 25 Nov 1840, d. 15 Mar 1905
Eramosa Twp., Wellington County
Burns, Alexander  b. c 1844
Hill, Sarah  b. c 1850
Essa Twp., Simcoe County
Walker, Ceceste  b. 10 Aug 1862, d. 4 Dec 1955
Etobicoke Twp., York County
Atkins, Ellen  b. 3 Nov 1847, d. 28 Jan 1900
Euphrasia Twp., Grey County
Brown, Motson Brader  b. 1 Jul 1831, d. 23 Jul 1918
Fawcett, Robert C  b. 4 May 1851, d. 12 Jul 1930
Rear, John Wilfred  b. 1859, d. 9 Jul 1917
Markdale
Armstrong, Mark  b. 4 Oct 1853, d. 5 Sep 1933
Frontenac County
Kingston
Teachout, Alice Mary  b. 1 Apr 1858, d. 21 Apr 1936
Georgina Twp., York County
Hart, Jane  b. 29 Sep 1857
Gore of Toronto
White, Michael  b. 4 Jul 1847, d. 29 Nov 1929
Grey County
Atkins, Martha Mary  b. 22 Nov 1839, d. 7 Oct 1917
Brown, Amelia Millie  b. bt 15 Jan 1812 - 1 Jul 1812, d. 1 Jul 1879
Clugston, Rachel
Dowkes, Mary  b. c 1847
Mallard, Thomas  b. c 1843, d. b 28 Nov 1876
Rorke, Edward  b. 15 Aug 1845, d. 21 Jul 1925
Shaw, Edward  b. 28 Oct 1828, d. 4 Dec 1906
Shaw, Joseph  b. 5 Sep 1860
White, Frances  b. 6 Jan 1851, d. 1 Sep 1945
White, George  b. 14 May 1851, d. 24 Jan 1937
White, Mary Ann  b. 1 Jun 1845, d. 25 Jun 1911
White, Michael  b. 4 Jul 1847, d. 29 Nov 1929
White, Susan  b. 14 Oct 1858, d. 5 Mar 1938
White, William  b. c 1 Mar 1813, d. 9 Jul 1880
White, William  b. 12 Oct 1852, d. 30 Nov 1928
Cape Rich
Carson, John Howden  b. 4 Nov 1862, d. 29 Mar 1935
Griffith Twp., Renfrew County
Joyce, John Francis  b. 5 Nov 1865
Hagarty Twp., Renfrew County
Gietz, Margaret  b. 25 Feb 1864, d. 21 Feb 1928
Yetts, Mary Ann  b. 18 Jun 1861, d. 16 Dec 1944
Zummach, John Hector  b. 26 Oct 1859, d. 30 Apr 1903
Haldimand Twp., Northumberland County
Mann, George  b. 29 Jun 1863
Hamilton
Dundurn Castle
Hamilton Twp., Northumberland County
Renwick, Mary Ann Herbert  b. 28 Oct 1818, d. 1 Sep 1906
Richard, Elizabeth Amelia  b. Sep 1856
Riddell, Elizabeth  b. 19 Jun 1846, d. 29 Mar 1921
Riddell, Francis W  b. 12 Jan 1839, d. 22 Nov 1916
Riddell, George (Dr.)  b. c 1854, d. 27 Sep 1905
Riddell, Isobella  b. 18 May 1842, d. 23 Feb 1931
Riddell, James  b. 10 Apr 1851
Riddell, Janet  b. 17 Feb 1856, d. 4 Dec 1934
Riddell, John  b. 1848
Riddell, Mary  b. 28 Aug 1840, d. 21 Feb 1937
Riddell, Robert (Dr.)  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 11 Feb 1938
Riddell, Walter  b. 10 Feb 1814, d. 22 Feb 1904
Riddell, Walter R  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. c Jan 1931
Riddell, William Renwick (Honourable)  b. 6 Apr 1852, d. 17 Feb 1945
Horton Twp., Renfrew County
(?), Margaret  b. c 1831
Airth, Catherine  b. 15 Aug 1840, d. Jan 1922
Airth, Marion  b. 7 Sep 1847, d. 10 Mar 1930
Barr, Isabella  b. 15 Oct 1841, d. 15 Sep 1895
Barr, Robert  b. 29 Oct 1847, d. 17 Oct 1920
Barr, Thomas  b. 22 Sep 1845, d. 31 Dec 1913
Childerhose, Margaret Jamieson  b. 1862, d. 18 Jun 1946
Dunlop, Sarah  b. 21 Jun 1850, d. 23 Apr 1933
Ferguson, James  b. 1 Apr 1838, d. 14 Apr 1909
Halliday, Agnes Barr  b. 18 Apr 1850, d. 7 Feb 1929
Halliday, David  b. c 14 Dec 1816, d. 20 Jun 1897
Halliday, Margaret Hamilton  b. 17 May 1838, d. 27 Oct 1922
Honeywell, Charlotte  b. c Aug 1807, d. 31 May 1895
Jamieson, Henry  b. 24 Oct 1844, d. 16 Jun 1920
Jamieson, John L  b. 1844 or 1845, d. 18 Feb 1925
Leitch, James Boyle  b. May 1840, d. May 1925
MacLean, Anne  b. c 1818
Mayhew, Charles  b. 15 Dec 1805, d. 8 Jun 1897
Mayhew, Charles  b. c May 1833
Mayhew, Charles  b. c Jul 1845
Mayhew, Charlotte  b. c Jun 1837, d. 22 Feb 1866
Mayhew, Edward  b. c 1821
Mayhew, Elkanah  b. 16 Sep 1834, d. 1 Dec 1904
Mayhew, Francis  b. c 1837
Mayhew, Hannah  b. c Jan 1839, d. 17 Feb 1923
Mayhew, Hannah  b. c Jun 1840
Mayhew, Ira  b. 29 Aug 1828
Mayhew, Jacob  b. Jan 1845
Mayhew, Jerenime  b. c 1848
Mayhew, John  b. c Sep 1831, d. 2 Nov 1856
Mayhew, Joseph  b. c Mar 1797, d. 16 Aug 1881
Mayhew, Joseph  b. Nov 1826, d. 28 Jul 1895
Mayhew, Joseph  b. 7 Jun 1844, d. 1 May 1887
Mayhew, Lewis  b. Apr 1848
Mayhew, Mary  b. c 1850
Mayhew, Mary Ann  b. 3 Nov 1839, d. 18 Feb 1923
Mayhew, Peter Charles  b. c Jun 1840, d. 30 Mar 1929
Mayhew, William Louis  b. 7 Mar 1849, d. 2 Apr 1886
McLaren, James  b. 15 Sep 1858, d. 1945
New, Ann  b. 14 Nov 1816, d. 1857
Plant, Janet  b. c 1843
Plant, Thomas  b. c 1838
Plant, William  b. c 1848
Plaunt, Francis Xavier  b. bt 1807 - 1808, d. 6 Mar 1890
Plaunt, Francis Xavier  b. 20 Jan 1846, d. 26 Jan 1920
Plaunt, Joseph  b. c 1840
Scott, Archibald  b. c 1847
Kent County
Tilbury
St. Francis (aka St. François) Xavier Church
Robert, Camille  b. 7 Jun 1835, d. 17 Feb 1909
Robert, Flavie  b. 19 Aug 1866, d. 4 Mar 1948
St Denis, Philomene  b. c Aug 1837, d. 18 Apr 1892
King Twp., York County
Chadwick, Sarah  b. c 1847
Clark, Charles  b. 1851 or 1852, d. 26 Nov 1902
Lanark County
Philips, Elizabeth  b. c 1850
Loughborough Twp.
Kingsbury, Mary Ann  b. 5 May 1844, d. 13 Mar 1914
McNab Twp., Renfrew County
Carswell, David Jr  b. 8 Oct 1851, d. 13 Nov 1931
Douglas, Susan Margaret  b. 12 Oct 1860
Graham, Catherine
McMillan, Angus  b. 21 Jan 1858, d. 5 Nov 1926
Robertson, Jessie  b. 12 Sep 1865, d. 4 Feb 1920
Sand Point
Carswell, David Jr  b. 8 Oct 1851, d. 13 Nov 1931
McLaren, Agnes Urie  b. 13 Aug 1858, d. 27 Dec 1942
McLaren, Catherine  b. 25 May 1860, d. 25 May 1951
McLaren, Christina  b. 13 Mar 1864, d. 1 Sep 1908
McLaren, Elizabeth Margaret  b. 26 Apr 1883, d. 15 Jan 1963
McLaren, Isabelle  b. 12 Feb 1868, d. 12 Mar 1868
McLaren, MacKie  b. 8 May 1880, d. 16 Apr 1947
Mono Twp., Dufferin County
Armstrong, Samuel Nelson  b. 4 Nov 1862, d. 1939
Newcastle
Keast, William John  b. 5 Nov 1864, d. 15 May 1920
Moffat, Thomas Graeme  b. 30 Jun 1854, d. 1943
Northumberland and Durham Counties
Sands, Elizabeth A  b. 9 Aug 1842, d. 6 Jul 1918
Trimm, Thomas  b. c 1831, d. 12 May 1911
Grafton
Johnston, June  b. c 1839
Renwick, Walter W  b. c 1831
Riddell, Francis W  b. 12 Jan 1839, d. 22 Nov 1916
Thompson, Georgina  b. 31 Oct 1841, d. 29 May 1902
Northumberland County
Cobourg
McMurchy, Daniel H  b. 12 Jan 1843, d. 15 May 1929
Riddell, Robert (Dr.)  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 11 Feb 1938
Shaw, Sarah Jane  b. 15 Nov 1853, d. 2 Feb 1933
Nottawasaga Twp., Simcoe County
Collingwood
White, George Patchett  b. 28 Sep 1859, d. 9 Apr 1928
Ontario County
Whitby
Ego, Alexander  b. 24 Aug 1848, d. 11 Mar 1925
Oro Twp., Simcoe County
Boddie, Jane  b. 20 Dec 1824, d. 17 Jun 1905
Minty, Robert  b. c 1815, d. 15 Oct 1890
Watson, Archibald Pass  b. 28 Dec 1851, d. 4 Jul 1928
Dalston
Watson, Ellen  b. 1839, d. 22 Jan 1917
Otonabee Twp., Peterborough County
Atkins, Jane  b. c 12 Nov 1852, d. 18 May 1882
Percy Twp., Northumberland County
Graham, Eliza Jane  b. 1 Apr 1855, d. 21 Nov 1936
Peterborough County
Peterborough
Douglas, James  b. c 1839
Douglas, Jean Jeffrey  b. 1860 or 1861, d. 7 Dec 1894 or 12 Jul 1894
Douglas, Thomas  b. c 1828, d. 16 Jun 1914
Grigg, Susan  b. 1832, d. 1929
Pickering Twp., Ontario County
Johnston, Sarah Jane  b. 22 Aug 1852, d. 9 Feb 1902
Maddaugh, John B  b. 9 Feb 1816, d. 17 Apr 1901
Richardson, Catherine  b. 1846, d. 19 Jan 1871
Port Hope
Ainslie, Jennet  b. 25 Feb 1855, d. 24 May 1943
Puslinch Twp., Wellington County
Arkell, John  b. c 1845
Falconbridge, Blair Samuel  b. c 1845
Falconbridge, Catherine  b. c 1850
Falconbridge, Pelham  b. c 1844
Falconbridge, Samuel  b. 26 Feb 1810, d. 31 Jan 1892
Kingsbury, Mary Ann  b. 5 May 1844, d. 13 Mar 1914
Martin, Louisa M  b. c 1869
Pell, Sarah Annie  b. 26 Feb 1810, d. 19 May 1900
Watson, Ellen Jane  b. c 1851
Radcliff Twp., Renfrew County
Hudson, John Charles  b. c 1866, d. 12 Nov 1912
Conc 4, lot 4
Mayhew, Louis  b. 14 Sep 1853, d. 20 Sep 1926
Renfrew County
Airth, Marion  b. 7 Sep 1847, d. 10 Mar 1930
Briscoe, Bryan Charles  b. 17 Jun 1858, d. 19 Mar 1929
Douglas, Isabella  b. 25 Apr 1851, d. 24 Jun 1910
Jamieson, Henry  b. 24 Oct 1844, d. 16 Jun 1920
Lynch, Ann Jane  b. 2 Jun 1860, d. 25 Jan 1942
Mayhew, John Lewis  b. 19 Nov 1859, d. 1949
Mayhew, Louis  b. 14 Sep 1853, d. 20 Sep 1926
Roberts, Rebecca  b. 1852 or 1853, d. 2 Jan 1924
Scobie, William  b. c 1833, d. b 31 Mar 1910
Scott, Agness  b. Apr 1842
Combermere
Mayhew, Joseph  b. 12 Oct 1856, d. 25 Oct 1929
Golden Lake
Yourth, Anna  b. 26 Feb 1857, d. 5 Jul 1934
Zergon, Maria  b. c 1826
Zonnop, Christian  b. 19 Sep 1817, d. b 2 Apr 1871
Vanbrugh
Plaunt, Joseph  b. 12 Jan 1842, d. 5 Dec 1920
Scarborough
Hetherington, Robert  b. c 1839, d. 6 Jun 1908
Simcoe County
Swanzie, Martha  b. Jun 1831, d. 12 Mar 1905
White, John Joseph  b. 13 Dec 1834, d. 27 May 1906
White, Lavina  b. 29 Sep 1858, d. 18 Apr 1918
White, William Henry  b. 17 Nov 1858, d. 29 Jan 1924
Innisfil
Badger, Robert  b. c 1850, d. 10 Aug 1887
Sophiasburg Twp., Northumberland and Durham Counties
Mann, Alexander  b. c 1829, d. 10 Oct 1887
Thompson, Elizabeth  b. c 1830, d. 16 Apr 1911
South Algona Twp., Renfrew County
Junop, Godfrey  b. 31 Mar 1863, d. 1952
South Plantagenet Twp., Prescott County
McCarger, Susan  b. 3 Dec 1851
Stafford Twp., Renfrew County
Childerhose, Henry  b. 1 Mar 1852, d. 31 May 1935
Tecumseth Twp., Simcoe County
Rorke, Richard  b. 15 Jul 1843, d. 1904
Tilbury West, Essex County
Dupuis, Catherine  b. 15 Nov 1862, d. 12 Dec 1929
Robert, Flavie  b. 19 Aug 1866, d. 4 Mar 1948
Robert, Marthe Edmire  b. c 1863
Toronto Gore
Green, Mary  b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 2 Nov 1898
White, Samuel  b. 25 Oct 1821, d. 13 Dec 1868
Toronto Twp., Peel County
Hunter, John D (Dr)  b. 18 Oct 1850, d. 19 Jul 1930
Uxbridge Twp., Durham County
Allcock, Nelson I  b. c 1850
Vaughan Twp., York County
Ashdown, John James  b. 18 Apr 1861, d. 4 Dec 1931
Wellington County
Watson, Archibald  b. 1778, d. 14 Feb 1852
Wilberforce Twp., Renfrew County
Pierce, Sarah Ann  b. 17 Jan 1854, d. 1 Oct 1924
York County
Holladay, Tamison  b. Jan 1845, d. 1910
Smith, Robert H  b. 23 Dec 1838, d. 1907
York Twp., York County
Gilray, Ann  b. c 1848, d. 21 Mar 1885
USA
(?), (?)  d. b 1900
(?), Agness B  b. c 1879
(?), Ida  b. Aug 1843
Andrews, Elizabeth  b. 12 Aug 1829, d. 28 Feb 1892
Atkins, James Ernest  b. 16 Nov 1879, d. 13 Mar 1962
Aubé, Ernest  b. 27 Jun 1873
Aubé, Honore  b. 6 May 1883
Barr, Gavin  b. 8 Jun 1874
Barr, James Airth  b. 31 Jul 1849, d. 11 Apr 1937
Barr, MacKie  b. Apr 1886, d. 1928
Barr, Margaret Lila  b. 28 May 1881, d. 1968
Barr, Mary Jackson  b. 18 Jan 1887, d. 6 Apr 1967
Barr, Nettie May  b. 2 May 1879
Barr, Robert  b. 29 Oct 1847, d. 17 Oct 1920
Barr, William Thomas  b. 2 Mar 1883
Barwell, Coan George  b. c 1876, d. 7 Jul 1970
Beemer, Benjamin
Bielby, John  b. 6 Dec 1807
Bretschneider, Lydia M  b. 1887, d. Jun 1972
Bridgeland, Alfred B  b. 10 Mar 1816, d. 1 Sep 1894
Bryan, Daniel  b. 25 Aug 1835, d. 22 Nov 1913
Bryan, William  b. Dec 1828, d. 30 Apr 1908
Cole, Francis Vincent  b. 26 Nov 1925, d. 8 Apr 2009
Crawford, Charles W  b. c 1879
Croskill, Charles  b. Apr 1859, d. 19 Oct 1940
Cutchie, Mary  b. 16 Apr 1862, d. 12 Feb 1901
Debursey, Henry  b. c 1847
DeGraw, Francis  b. 4 Jul 1875, d. 6 Mar 1962
Dewey, Malcolm Dean  b. 15 Sep 1891, d. 24 Aug 1964
Douglas, Isabella  b. 25 Apr 1851, d. 24 Jun 1910
Edwards, Francis  b. 23 Jan 1846, d. 28 Jan 1923
Falls, Henry Bentley  b. 20 Jul 1879
Finamore, Josephine
Gilray, Anna Laura  b. 21 Sep 1880
Gilray, Gertrude  b. 19 Nov 1877, d. 30 Sep 1905
Gilray, James Robert  b. Oct 1842, d. 4 Dec 1907
Gilray, Leonard Fred  b. 25 Aug 1886, d. 22 Jun 1963
Gilray, Malcolm Alexander  b. 30 Aug 1879, d. 3 Sep 1917
Gilray, Mary Jannet  b. 13 Jul 1874, d. 27 Jan 1954
Gilray, Mungo White  b. 8 Sep 1872, d. 2 Apr 1944
Gilray, Samuel Robert  b. 22 Feb 1871, d. 17 Mar 1933
Gilray, William Fenton  b. 25 Mar 1876, d. 25 Jun 1939
Goralczyk, Stella  b. May 1893
Hambly, George Leonard  b. Mar 1853, d. 1935
Hanyon, Mary  b. 1760, d. 11 May 1840
Hawkins, Joseph  b. 27 Nov 1810, d. 29 Jan 1906
Hemphill, Erastus  b. May 1856, d. Mar 1908
Hemphill, Hartley Gee  b. 7 Mar 1887, d. 22 Mar 1967
Hemphill, Nelson  b. 4 Mar 1883, d. 11 Dec 1947
Hemphill, Samuel Erastus  b. 2 Jun 1885, d. 25 Feb 1952
Holladay, Tamison  b. Jan 1845, d. 1910
Howie, Adam  b. 30 Apr 1849, d. 30 Nov 1911
Hunter, Williston Meredith  b. 24 Oct 1878, d. 18 Jul 1922
Jamieson, David  b. 22 Aug 1856, d. a 1917
Julien, Antoinette  b. 1830 or 1831, d. b 3 Apr 1919
Kasten, Frank Adolph  b. 21 Apr 1870, d. 9 Oct 1951
Kasten, Wilhelm  b. 13 Jul 1838, d. 22 Jan 1916
Leetch, Henry  b. Nov 1859
Lien,
Lisk, Essie Merella  b. 2 Oct 1898
Maitland, Arnold S  b. Oct 1884, d. Mar 1976
Maitland, Blanche  b. 9 Oct 1882, d. 7 Oct 1970
Maitland, David Henry  b. 13 Mar 1863, d. 5 Oct 1955
Maitland, Florence S  b. Feb 1895, d. Oct 1988
Maitland, George Emery  b. 19 Jul 1858, d. 16 Jul 1944
Maitland, Henry  b. 19 Aug 1849, d. 5 Dec 1926
Maitland, Henry Wallace  b. 22 Jun 1878, d. Sep 1969
Maitland, Mabel Jane  b. 28 Nov 1882, d. 28 Apr 1954
Maitland, Roy MacGlennon  b. 22 Oct 1890, d. 14 Jun 1975
Maitland, Thomas Laurence  b. 31 Oct 1865, d. 7 May 1948
Maitland, Walter Riddell  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 23 Aug 1922
Maitland, Walter Ross  b. 20 Sep 1891, d. 15 Jan 1966
Marriott, Mabel  b. c 1897
Mayhew, Joseph  b. c Mar 1797, d. 16 Aug 1881
Mayhew, Lottie  b. 3 Dec 1890, d. 8 Dec 1930
Mead, Euphemia R  b. Feb 1855, d. a 1892
Mohr, Ralph  b. c 1896, d. 25 Nov 1966
Morrison, Francis M  b. c 1877, d. 20 Dec 1924
Noack, Otto  b. c 1881
Nomeland, Sigerd
Ohlman, Lorenz  b. 20 Jul 1875
Panke, Alexander C  b. 22 Jun 1898
Panke, Wilfrid Francis  b. 24 Feb 1905, d. 13 Mar 2003
Parker, Walter Francis  b. c 1899
Potter, Frederick  b. Nov 1827
Price, Richard C  b. 13 Aug 1824, d. 26 Jul 1886
Rauchenecker, Theodore  b. 7 Dec 1880, d. 19 Oct 1966
Raymond, Frances A  b. 10 Dec 1859, d. 1903
Reid, Elizabeth  b. Feb 1864, d. a 1921
Renwick, Agnes  b. 29 Dec 1835, d. 20 Feb 1933
Renwick, Robert  b. 11 Sep 1838, d. 26 Jul 1928
Roach, Sarah Jane  b. c 9 Sep 1900, d. 9 Feb 1924
Robert, Albert A  b. 4 Dec 1895, d. 1986
Robert, Jean Baptiste  b. 23 Feb 1865, d. 30 Jan 1914
Russell, Agness  b. c 1901, d. 5 Jun 1922
Russell, Casdel  b. 23 Dec 1866, d. 15 Dec 1889
Russell, Lillian Helen  b. c 1898, d. b 21 Sep 1933
Scott, George E  b. 31 Aug 1909, d. Nov 1972
Scott, Harold B  b. 6 Dec 1902, d. 15 Apr 1998
Scott, Lloyd J  b. 22 Jan 1906, d. Feb 1977
Shallenberg, Fred  b. Aug 1850
Shaw, Sarah Jane  b. 15 Nov 1853, d. 2 Feb 1933
Showalter, Margaret  b. 8 Jan 1954, d. 13 Oct 2016
Slack, Rebecca  b. 7 Mar 1793, d. 6 Apr 1872
Smith, Anne Johnston  b. 23 Sep 1864, d. 12 Nov 1952
Smith, Elsie Leesum  b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 17 Apr 1995
Smith, Lillian Edna  b. 8 Mar 1905, d. 13 Jan 1978
Snelgrove, Earnest George  b. 30 Sep 1904, d. 21 Nov 1974
Sparks, Reuben Leslie  b. 11 Dec 1893, d. 18 Jun 1974
Swanson, Ernest J  b. c 1876
Swett, William P  b. 1 Feb 1788, d. 5 Aug 1876
Tansley, Curtis Watson  b. 28 Apr 1892
Tansley, Marcus Milton  b. Sep 1858
Tibbel, Albert Allan  b. 8 Nov 1858
Tibbel, Alvin A  b. c 1860
Tibbel, Hugh  b. c 1862
Tibbel, Thomas H  b. c 1859
Tutin, Simon Christopher  b. 1798, d. 15 Apr 1875
Verch, Justine  b. 21 Feb 1840, d. 7 Apr 1913
Watson, Elizabeth Emma  b. 1858 or 1859
Watson, Mary P  b. c 1855
Watz, Earl G  d. b 28 Dec 1928
White, Edward Francis  b. 28 Mar 1870, d. 6 Oct 1930
White, George Patchett  b. 28 Sep 1859, d. 9 Apr 1928
White, Herbert Hill  b. 30 Jul 1880, d. 2 Feb 1943
White, Martha  b. 14 Jun 1854, d. 3 Dec 1927
White, Mary Ann  b. 12 Aug 1850, d. 19 Dec 1924
Wilson, Catherine  b. 21 Aug 1865, d. 1964
Young, Mary  b. 1 Dec 1833, d. 8 Feb 1917
Zummach, Edna L  b. 26 Sep 1913, d. 29 Mar 2000