Canada
Ontario
Ottawa
Pinecrest Cemetery
Briscoe, Sandra Lela May  b. 3 May 1947, d. 20 Sep 1949
McKinnon, Hector Alexander  b. 15 Sep 1912, d. 17 Sep 1997
McMillan, David Carswell  b. 4 Mar 1887, d. 15 Jul 1969
Ristow, Raymond Orville  b. 13 Apr 1923, d. 7 Jun 1977
Rutherford, John Bow  b. 30 Nov 1906, d. 9 Mar 1968
Verch, Erna Emgard  b. 23 May 1911, d. 1996
Rideau Veterans' Health Centre
Ristow, Dorothy  b. 1914, d. 21 Feb 2003
Salvation Army Grace Hospital
Rheaume, Graham  b. 10 Aug 1936, d. 23 Mar 1941
St. George's Anglican Cemetery
Coe, William John  b. c 1899, d. 22 Dec 1994
St. John the Baptist Roman Catholic Church
Mayhew, Charlotte  b. 23 Aug 1859
Morin, Joseph  b. 1867
St. Luke's Hospital
Gilmour, John Lorne  b. 18 Oct 1881, d. 15 Apr 1922
St. Matthew's Church
Bassett, Edith  d. 12 Sep 2005
Carstesen, Orville Peter  b. 3 Jan 1916, d. 24 Oct 1996
St. Paul's Lutheran Church
Geick, Frank August  b. 23 Oct 1887, d. 24 Aug 1961
Geick, Hilda Ida  b. 1916, d. 8 Oct 2004
Geick, Nelda  b. 4 Sep 1914, d. 25 Dec 2005
Lemke, Dorothy Martha  b. c 1919, d. 8 Mar 2012
Markus, Walter Elmer  b. 6 Feb 1907, d. 23 Feb 1988
Radke, Doris  b. c 1919, d. 3 May 2006
Radke, Edward  b. c 1869, d. s 1950
Radke, Herman John  b. 1 Jan 1908, d. 25 Jun 1995
Radke, Lamina  b. 12 Jul 1905, d. 1986
St. Vincent Hospital
Coe, William John  b. c 1899, d. 22 Dec 1994
Tubman Funeral Homes
Jean, Marie Violette  b. 18 Dec 1938, d. 16 May 2017
Rennick, Sydney Gordon  b. 28 Aug 1941, d. 7 Apr 2018
Veteran's Pavilion
Airth, John McIntyre  b. 24 Sep 1881, d. 3 Feb 1959
West End Villa
Brouse, Margaret Angelina  b. c 1925, d. 25 Jan 2008
Mayhew, Clarence Neil  b. c 1923, d. 6 Aug 2004
Ottawa East County
Ottawa
600 Cumberland Street
Giroux, Honore Alfred  b. c 1891
Lisk, Marguaret Helen  b. 29 Mar 1897
Ottawa East of the Rideau
Ottawa
Beechwood Cemetery
(?), Caroline  b. 26 Dec 1832, d. 1 Jul 1919
Baron, John  b. 1869 or 1870, d. 2 Aug 1937
Baron, Rebecca Emma  b. 27 Mar 1870, d. 1 Jan 1912
Bishop, Vera Eleen  b. 16 Feb 1900, d. 1 Mar 1971
Buckley, Eileen  b. 10 Apr 1902, d. 9 Jan 1973
Carstesen, Orville Peter  b. 3 Jan 1916, d. 24 Oct 1996
Cuthbert, Arthur W
Cuthbert, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 19 Feb 1894, d. 22 Jun 1970
Gibbons, Jane  b. c 1841
Gibson, Irene Helen Joan  b. 20 Dec 1930, d. 31 Dec 1954
Gienow, Ronald Bruce  b. 31 Oct 1928, d. 7 Jul 1957
Gordon, Winifred Mary  b. 16 Mar 1891, d. 21 Aug 1955
Griffiths, John Oliver Leslie  b. 4 Aug 1912, d. 31 May 1971
Joyce, Stewart MacLaren  b. 3 Sep 1903, d. 21 Feb 1970
Kritsch, Frank Frederick  b. 8 Dec 1864, d. 1 Sep 1929
Kritsch, Johann Gottlieb  b. 11 May 1831, d. 22 Sep 1890
Kritsch, Linda Adeline  b. c 1918, d. 17 Aug 2011
Kritsch, May  b. 10 May 1899
Lemke, Frank  b. 9 Feb 1866, d. 11 Nov 1936
Lisk, James  b. c 28 Aug 1886, d. 29 Oct 1949
MacNab, Hazel Agnes  b. 11 Nov 1920, d. 11 Jul 1986
MacNabb, Donald Cecil  b. 23 Mar 1935, d. 1 Apr 1955
Markus, Walter Elmer  b. 6 Feb 1907, d. 23 Feb 1988
Mayhew, Hannah  b. c Jun 1840, d. 1 Mar 1900
Mayhew, Isabella Christina  b. 20 Feb 1858, d. 23 Feb 1944
McNab, Colin  b. c 1830
McNab, Henry Robert  b. 8 May 1879, d. 8 Oct 1951
Noffke, Adelina  b. 23 Aug 1867, d. 24 Jan 1942
Nomeland, Edla Inez  b. 19 Apr 1908, d. 31 Dec 1944
Pheaume, Earl Stewart  b. 20 Feb 1914, d. 12 Jun 1943
Plaunt, Harry Poultney  b. c 15 Feb 1882, d. 3 Jan 1950
Rheaume, Graham  b. 10 Aug 1936, d. 23 Mar 1941
Rheaume, Herbert Lorne  b. 10 Nov 1938, d. 11 Nov 1938
Rice, David
Rice, Gordon  b. b 1900
Rice, Isaac Henry  b. 8 Nov 1858, d. 6 Jun 1917
Rice, Ray Asa  b. 27 May 1899, d. 19 Oct 1978
Richelson, Nicolena Isobella  b. c 1894, d. 5 Jul 1979
Ristow, Dorothy  b. 1914, d. 21 Feb 2003
Sack, Helena  b. 1 Jun 1871, d. 7 Jun 1956
Shine, Mary Jane  b. 5 Apr 1883, d. 4 May 1971
St Martin, Florence  b. c 1910
Sunstrum, Sarah Jane  b. 15 Oct 1861, d. 6 Dec 1932
Surtees, Irene  b. 27 Nov 1864, d. 27 Dec 1954
Yourth, Albert Mathew  b. 2 Mar 1895, d. 27 Mar 1937
Beechwood Cemetery - Section 26
Geick, Frank August  b. 23 Oct 1887, d. 24 Aug 1961
Geick, Hilda Ida  b. 1916, d. 8 Oct 2004
Geick, Nelda  b. 4 Sep 1914, d. 25 Dec 2005
Keritch, Ida Wilhelmine Auguste  b. 3 Feb 1888, d. 2 Nov 1891
Kirk, Wilhelmina Johanna Augusta  b. 14 May 1886, d. 9 Jan 1968
Kritsch, Frank Frederick  b. 8 Dec 1864, d. 1 Sep 1929
Kritsch, Freda Auguste S  b. 22 Apr 1901, d. 24 Jul 1902
Kritsch, Harry Charles Frank  b. c 2 Jul 1904, d. 17 Oct 1904
Kritsch, Linda Adeline  b. c 1918, d. 17 Aug 2011
Kritsch, Marie Johanna Ernestine  b. 23 Feb 1891, d. 5 Mar 1977
Kritsch, Martha Wilhelmina Johanna  b. 22 Jan 1895, d. 12 Feb 1895
Kritsch, Wilhelmina  b. 1887, d. 1887
Kritsch, William  b. 25 Oct 1892, d. 15 Apr 1902
Owen Sound
Owen Sound Sun Times
Acton, Mary Colleen  d. 13 Dec 2012
Rows, Elsie Mabel  b. 4 Sep 1914, d. 5 Feb 2014
Zummach, Isabella Clara  b. c 1919, d. 3 Sep 2002
Owen Sound, Grey County
Owen, John James  b. 22 Dec 1862, d. 27 Oct 1906
Shaw, Ann Mariah  b. 15 Sep 1874, d. 10 May 1914
Shaw, Charles Henry  b. 26 May 1872, d. 7 Dec 1932
Oxford
Oxford Memorial Park Cemetery
Birtch, Ruth S  b. 14 Oct 1914, d. 30 Jan 2011
Magill, Weston A  b. 1913, d. 1979
Oxford County
Bonner, Jane  b. c 12 May 1838, d. 27 Oct 1869
Knight, John  b. c 1854, d. 6 Jul 1924
Plank, Franklin Victor  b. 10 Dec 1902, d. 4 Dec 1968
Embro
Orr, William  b. 1802, d. 6 Jun 1869
North Embro Cemetery
Orr, Christina  b. c 25 Dec 1811, d. 25 May 1899
Embro Cemetery
Fletcher, Catherine  b. 17 Dec 1782, d. 6 Oct 1877
Orr, William  b. 1802, d. 6 Jun 1869
Sutherland, Ebenezer  b. b 1828, d. 27 Sep 1867
Tillsonburg
Woodstock
Adams, John McDonald  b. 6 Feb 1876, d. 4 Jun 1934
Adams, Leon White McDonald  b. 8 Jun 1902, d. 10 Aug 1982
Birtch, Ruth S  b. 14 Oct 1914, d. 30 Jan 2011
Cleave, Margaret Louise
Cochran, Margaret  b. 23 May 1843
Ireland, Brian Warren Forsyth  b. 6 Sep 1893, d. 9 Feb 1970
Magill, Weston A  b. 1913, d. 1979
Orr, Christina  b. c 25 Dec 1811, d. 25 May 1899
Peat, Thomas  b. 5 Nov 1834, d. 27 May 1907
Raymond, Wilber Henry  b. 4 Nov 1876
White, Sarah Ann  b. 7 Nov 1875, d. 1956
Ontario Hospital
McLean, Flora  b. 24 Sep 1864
White, Josephine  b. 28 Sep 1894, d. 17 Sep 1927
Sakura House
Noack, Catherine Carol  b. c 1941, d. 28 Nov 2014
Pakenham Twp., Lanark County
Blair, Willian John  b. 20 Jun 1886
Smith, Lillian Belle  b. 26 Mar 1903, d. 28 Apr 1986
Palmer Rapids
Jessup, Bradley John  b. 4 Nov 1960, d. 11 Jul 1981
Jessup, John James  b. 4 Jan 1938, d. 16 May 1984
Palmerston
Case, Margaret  b. c 1862, d. 6 Apr 1930
Papineau Twp., Nispissing District
Mayhew, Anthony C  b. 9 Dec 1880, d. 19 Jun 1935
Parry Sound
Logan's of Parry Sound, Funeral Home
Krieger, Vernor Roy  b. 3 Nov 1922, d. 19 Dec 2015
Yourth, Audrey Norma  b. c Nov 1920, d. 24 Dec 2014
Parry Sound District
Nipissing and Himsworth South, Muskoka and Parry Sound census district
Mayhew, Charlotte Matilda  b. 23 May 1863, d. 20 Aug 1936
White, Frederick  b. c 1889
White, George  b. Jan 1856, d. b Jun 1921
Peel County
Agnew, Thomas Shomeway  b. c 1878, d. 10 Mar 1936
Cameron, William Henry
Conboy, John Boyd  b. c 1888, d. 3 May 1966
Gekill, Emma  b. c 27 Dec 1857, d. 12 Aug 1885
Gekill, Mary  b. 25 Jun 1851, d. 13 Feb 1924
Hutchinson, William  b. 28 Feb 1844, d. 3 Feb 1924
Wellwood, William Joseph  b. 10 Jul 1872, d. 8 Apr 1962
Brampton
Candill, Mary  b. 31 May 1856
Gale, Elizabeth  b. 7 Dec 1856, d. 27 Apr 1907
Hindle, William  b. 4 Jul 1855
Nelson, Margaret  b. 20 Jan 1848, d. 19 Dec 1918
Powley, Georgina Maude  b. 12 Mar 1881, d. 15 Oct 1971
Scott, Charles  b. 26 Feb 1842, d. 8 Oct 1919
Scott, Henry  b. 16 Aug 1844, d. 17 May 1932
Sparling, William Eratus  b. 13 Aug 1857, d. 11 Dec 1918
Sparling, Winfield Hemphill  b. 11 Oct 1862, d. 10 Jan 1911
Stewart, Kate  b. c 1886
Storey, Vernon Harcourt (Dr.)  b. c 1893
Orangeville
Forest Lawn Cemetery
Scott, Henry  b. 16 Aug 1844, d. 17 May 1932
Scott, Raspin  b. 13 Jun 1885, d. 7 May 1972
Peel Twp., Wellington County
Cross, Hannah  b. c 1855, d. 13 Nov 1894
Denmed, Catherine  b. Feb 1804, d. a 2 Apr 1871
Fawcett, Robert Alexander  b. c 1855, d. 7 Sep 1935
Hume, John  b. c 1844
Hume, Peter  b. c 1848
Jelly, Sarah Anne  b. c 1848
Martin, Jacob F  b. 28 Sep 1871, d. 16 Aug 1957
Medill, Margaret  b. c 1852
Trask, Simon  b. 13 May 1804, d. 24 Oct 1872
Palmerston
Fawcett, Etta  b. 29 Jan 1879
Fawcett, Lillian  b. 29 Jan 1879
Palmerston Cemetery
Moffat, Evelyn Gertrude  b. c 1912, d. 9 Feb 2009
Pembroke
Berger, Ernst David  b. 9 Dec 1895, d. 1975
Boland, Aldene Mabel  b. 2 Dec 1920, d. 18 Mar 1986
Markus, Esther Lenora  b. 4 Jan 1906, d. 1996
Ristow, Phylis Ruth  b. 18 Oct 1922, d. c 23 Aug 2000
Ristow, Ralph William  b. 29 Sep 1919, d. 1 Mar 1979
Schleen, Erwin I  b. 1921, d. 1973
Yourth, Mabel  b. 1918 or 1919, d. 1967
Yurth, Albert Edward  b. 8 Aug 1917
Daily Observer
Luloff, Rosella Jane  b. 22 Sep 1941, d. 25 Jan 2017
Noack, Harold Lawrence  b. 31 Oct 1932, d. 13 Sep 2007
Noack, Kelly Jean  b. 7 Oct 1965, d. 15 Jan 2013
First Baptist Cemetery
Briscoe, Daryl G  b. 1945, d. 18 Nov 2017
Briscoe, Robert  b. c 1943, d. 27 Mar 2011
Junop, Garnet Ray  b. 11 Mar 1924, d. 1 Jan 2011
Woito, Leona Vera  b. c 1922, d. 9 Jan 2011
Malcolm, Deavitt and Binhammer Funeral Home
Briscoe, Daryl G  b. 1945, d. 18 Nov 2017
Homuth, Terrance  b. c 1965, d. 19 Dec 2017
Jessup, Howard Charles Sr  b. 1926, d. 24 Apr 2017
Krieger, Willis Francis  b. 24 Feb 1939, d. 20 Aug 2004
Kuehl, Luella Evelyn  b. 1914, d. 22 Nov 2005
Liedtke, Earl Henry  b. c 1937, d. 22 Jun 2017
Luloff, Isabel  b. 1926, d. 5 May 2015
Markus, William Alfred  b. 1943, d. 15 Mar 2018
O'Reilly, Dorothy  b. c 1922, d. 15 Apr 2008
Phanenhour, Lloyd Edwin  b. 23 Jul 1931, d. 19 Dec 2008
Resmer, Willis Walter  b. 20 Aug 1920, d. 14 Feb 2015
Schimmens, Rodney  b. c 1950, d. 18 Dec 2016
Smith, Shirley Ann  b. 6 Sep 1928, d. 8 Oct 2017
Splaine, Donna  b. 13 Feb 1944, d. 15 Feb 2015
Yourth, Elizabeth Aileen  b. 20 Jan 1929, d. 15 Apr 2016
Murphy Funeral Home
Clarke, Alexander  b. 23 Mar 1995, d. 11 Jun 2013
O'Dacre, George  b. c 1929, d. 24 Feb 2017
Pembroke Observer
Briscoe, Burrell Mary  b. c 1923, d. 15 Jan 2008
Briscoe, Daryl G  b. 1945, d. 18 Nov 2017
Briscoe, Robert  b. c 1943, d. 27 Mar 2011
Coburn, Lynda Nancy  b. c 1926, d. 14 Apr 2019
Dament, Lois Annetta  b. c 1926, d. 13 Apr 2015
Derion, Joseph Robert Jr.  b. c 1925, d. 26 Apr 2008
Dignard, Micheal J.  b. 24 May 1967, d. 27 Oct 2014
Erickson, Maxine Yvonne  b. c 1935, d. 12 Mar 2013
Fabian, Phyllis  b. c 1930, d. 17 Mar 2010
Fleugel, Margaret Rose  b. c 1938, d. 12 Aug 2009
Goldberg, Edwin  b. c 1931, d. 25 Jul 2009
Gutz, Joan  b. c 1938, d. 3 Oct 2010
Jones, Barbara Anne  b. 1945, d. 20 Sep 2018
Junop, Barry  b. c 1954, d. 28 Apr 2017
Junop, Ellard Laverne  b. c 1929, d. 19 Nov 2011
Junop, Levi Elroy  b. c 1929, d. 8 Oct 2011
Kahl, Gordon Lionel  b. 9 Aug 1924, d. 30 Jun 2010
Krantz, Delbert G  b. c 1925, d. 27 Aug 2011
Krieger, Elmer Ezra  b. 12 Mar 1919, d. 30 Jun 2012
Kuehl, Allen James  b. 24 Jan 1935, d. 9 May 2012
Kuehl, Darlene Norma  b. a 21 Nov 1933, d. 21 Nov 2009
Laflair, Katherine Violet Sherleen  b. 17 Nov 1939, d. 31 Mar 2011
Markus, Kimberly Ann  b. c 1965, d. 2 Feb 2011
Markus, Travis William Perry  b. c 1996, d. 17 Feb 2017
Maves, Elymas Campbell  b. 25 Aug 1929, d. 1 Oct 2012
Noack, Beth Lois  b. c Nov 1961, d. 30 Nov 2017
Noack, Catherine Carol  b. c 1941, d. 28 Nov 2014
Noack, Euena  d. 18 Feb 2016
Noack, Nancy Judith  b. 26 Dec 1958, d. 30 May 2008
Noack, Sandra Ann  b. c 1950, d. 16 Apr 2020
Okum, Audrey Jean  b. 1932, d. 1 May 2007
Ott, Alma Lydia Martha  b. c 1914, d. 12 Jun 2009
Pappin, Nancy-Ann  b. 21 May 1956, d. 6 Jul 2014
Raymond, André  b. c 1956, d. 2 Mar 2019
Resmer, Basil Elmer  b. 15 Mar 1926, d. 25 Jul 2014
Saunders, Phyllis  b. c 1924, d. 21 Oct 2019
Schimmens, Calvin Elroy  b. c 1937, d. 22 Feb 2013
Schimmens, Joy Alice Mae  b. c 1930, d. 1 Oct 2019
Schoenfeldt, Alice Ida Stella  b. 1 Feb 1910, d. 13 Sep 2006
Schoenfeldt, Celia Lillian  b. 31 Aug 1929, d. 20 Jan 2007
Smith, Greeta Catherine  b. c 1925, d. 19 Oct 2006
Stavenow, Franklin William  b. c 1931, d. 3 Jul 2012
Swetlishnoff, Jack  b. 1930, d. 23 Oct 2017
Teschner, Harris Harvey  b. 25 Feb 1938, d. 27 Jun 2012
Teschner, Ida Ethel  b. c 1910, d. 19 Jan 2009
Wasmund, Harold Orville  b. 15 Jun 1928, d. 31 Mar 2015
Wasmund, Lawrence Frank  b. 8 Sep 1918, d. 14 Apr 2015
Weckworth, Christena Ruth  b. 1923, d. 17 Jun 2020
Yourt, Marilyn Winnifred Bertha  b. 10 Aug 1936, d. 10 Nov 2008
Yourth, Nelson Elroy  b. 21 Feb 1928, d. 23 Dec 2009
Zadow, Earla Doris  b. 7 Feb 1934, d. 3 Mar 2015
Zadow, Nelda Olga  b. c 1916, d. 16 Dec 2019
Pembroke Twp., Renfrew County
Jamieson, Margaret Alice  b. 18 Apr 1868, d. 19 May 1933
Jamieson, Mary Agnes  b. 7 Jun 1872, d. 5 May 1958
Levans, Alma Doris  b. 8 Apr 1902
Levans, Charles Elmer  b. 24 Nov 1904
Levans, Delbert Owen  b. 6 Apr 1908
Mayhew, Frederick Alfred  b. c 1876, d. 17 Nov 1931
Mayhew, Sarah Mable  b. 15 Dec 1885
Panke, Mary Ann  b. 3 Aug 1902
Pearson, James William  b. c 1886
Pirie, Alexander  b. c 1867
Wright, Arthur Fleming  b. c 1873, d. 24 Nov 1967
Lot 17, Conc 1
Biesenthal, Alvin Edwin  b. 12 Oct 1909
Part lot 15, Conc 1
Mayhew, Zepherin  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 30 Jul 1911
Pembroke
Charlebois, Alfred  b. c 1882
Kuehl, Charles Harold  b. 4 Apr 1916, d. 27 Jan 1938
Lidkea, Jullianna Louise  b. 16 Feb 1870, d. 22 Mar 1951
Markus, Bertram Willie  b. 4 Oct 1899
Markus, Edith Meron  b. 22 Jul 1903
Markus, Ezra John  b. 19 Nov 1895, d. 1982
Markus, Laura Elienor  b. 27 Feb 1906, d. 10 Apr 1933
Markus, Martin  b. 28 Jun 1834, d. 17 Aug 1925
Markus, Myrtle Lavina  b. 17 Oct 1897, d. 13 Jan 1920
Markus, Ruby Caroline  b. 31 Aug 1902, d. 1962
Markus, Viola T  b. 24 Jul 1909
Markus, Wilhelmina  b. 4 Nov 1872, d. 1961
Markus, William Frederick  b. 4 Mar 1869, d. 5 Jun 1943
Mayhew, Eliza Dora  b. c 1884
Panke, Alexander C  b. 22 Jun 1898
Panke, Caroline Amanda  b. 4 Mar 1892, d. 26 May 1977
Panke, Charles  b. Nov 1865, d. 1957
Panke, Edna Melinda  b. 19 Aug 1900, d. 4 Jan 1976
Panke, Mary Ann  b. 3 Aug 1902
Panke, Orpha Ruth  b. Oct 1907
Panke, Wilfrid Francis  b. 24 Feb 1905, d. 13 Mar 2003
Pankie, Henry  b. 16 Feb 1896
Percy Twp., Northumberland and Durham
Renwick, Ann Clark  b. 27 Jan 1872
Renwick, William Edwin  b. 15 Mar 1874
Percy Twp., Northumberland County
Graham, Eliza Jane  b. 1 Apr 1855, d. 21 Nov 1936
Graham, John  b. c 1828, d. 5 Jul 1916
Mather, Andrew  b. 22 Apr 1852, d. 25 Nov 1927
Mather, Charles Lily  b. 7 Feb 1861, d. 6 Nov 1939
Mather, Christopher  b. 1851 or 1852
Mather, James  b. c 1855
Mather, Jenet  b. c 1864
Mather, Thomas  b. c 1838
Mather, Thomas John  b. 10 Jan 1857, d. 17 Dec 1934
Mather, William  b. c 1862
Renwick, John Miller  b. 1 May 1876, d. 6 Apr 1878
Shaw, Agnes  b. c 1832
Stevenson, Margaret
Williamson, Anthony Taylor  b. 2 Mar 1846, d. 21 Nov 1920
Perry Twp., District of Parry Sound
Mayhew, Napoleon  b. 30 Oct 1892
Mayhew, Peter Napoleon  b. 12 Aug 1862, d. 6 Jun 1934
Kearney
St. Patrick's (RC) Cemetery
Mayhew, Peter Napoleon  b. 12 Aug 1862, d. 6 Jun 1934
Perterborough County
Clemmons, Sarah Jane  b. c 1858, d. 25 Oct 1933
McIntosh, Donald  b. c 1848
Perth County
Bready, Mary Jane  b. Mar 1860, d. Mar 1943
Orr, Alexina  b. 1 Apr 1826, d. 23 Nov 1905
Ellice Perth
Stoskopf, Carrie  b. c 1900
Tiegs, Alexander  b. 1895
Listowel
Heinmiller, Aaron  b. c 1895
Heinmiller, Dorothy Eileen  b. 29 Sep 1921, d. 29 Oct 1959
Kibler, Florence  b. 21 Nov 1918, d. 18 Jan 2007
Wenzell, Viola  b. c 1895
Mitchell
Harrison, George  b. 28 Dec 1864, d. 11 Mar 1938
St. Marys
Laing, Eva Gladys  b. 19 Nov 1892
Stratford
108 Ballantyne Ave
Hindle, Eva Maude  b. 13 Feb 1897, d. 27 May 1929
Knott, William Sanford  b. 21 Jan 1884, d. 13 Jun 1951
203 Wellington Street
Henderson, Ethel Bell  b. 26 Jun 1877
Moffat, James Heard  b. 9 Mar 1876
Wallace
Heinmiller, Aaron  b. c 1895
Wenzell, Viola  b. c 1895
Petawawa Twp., Renfrew County
Behnke, Annie  b. 12 Jun 1861, d. 1 Jun 1929
Hampel, Anna Otillie  b. 16 Mar 1891, d. 3 Jul 1982
Hiedermann, Johanna  b. c 1873
Mielke, Augusta Bartha  b. c 1879
Mohns, August John  b. c 1893
Peters, Anna Mary  b. 22 Jun 1877, d. 16 Oct 1918
Ristau, Paul August  b. c 1879
Znelke, Clara  b. c 1907
Christ Lutheran Cemetery
Habec, Michael  b. c 1927, d. 5 Jun 1999
Saar, Ernest Ferdinand Gustav  b. 13 Oct 1900, d. 6 Aug 1961
Teschner, Harris Harvey  b. 25 Feb 1938, d. 27 Jun 2012
Woermke, Antonia Margaret  b. 26 May 1903, d. 20 Feb 1987
Laurentian View (aka Calvary Baptist Church) Cemetery
Dignard, Micheal J.  b. 24 May 1967, d. 27 Oct 2014
Gutz, Joan  b. c 1938, d. 3 Oct 2010
Schoenfeldt, Celia Lillian  b. 31 Aug 1929, d. 20 Jan 2007
Wasmund, Harold Orville  b. 15 Jun 1928, d. 31 Mar 2015
Yourt, Marilyn Winnifred Bertha  b. 10 Aug 1936, d. 10 Nov 2008
Peterborough
Hartwick, William Albert  b. 22 Jul 1892, d. 30 Oct 1967
Mather, Lilly Agnes  b. 14 May 1876, d. 12 Mar 1975
Mayhew, Jean Edwards  b. 1920, d. 5 Jan 2006
Norwood
Hartwick, Lilla Mildred  b. 26 Jan 1907, d. 25 Jul 1984
Monaghan, Joseph Earl  b. c 1902
Peterborough Examiner
Crigger, Kevin E  b. 1961, d. 10 Jan 2010
Hartwig, Eldon Charles  b. 2 Apr 1952, d. 17 Jan 2011
Moffat, John Douglas  b. 5 Aug 1921, d. 25 Dec 2013
Peterborough Regional Health Centre (PRHC)
Crigger, Kevin E  b. 1961, d. 10 Jan 2010
Crigger, Lenoard  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 24 Aug 2012
Hartwig, Eldon Charles  b. 2 Apr 1952, d. 17 Jan 2011
Rosemount Memorial Gardens
Crigger, Lenoard  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 24 Aug 2012
St. Joseph's Hospital
Hartwick, Lilla Mildred  b. 26 Jan 1907, d. 25 Jul 1984
Peterborough County
Moffatt, Ellen Ann  b. c 1851, d. b Feb 1894
Stephenson, Robert James  b. 3 Apr 1851
Havelock
Stacey, George Edward  b. 29 Feb 1896, d. 17 Jan 1936
Stacey, William  b. 10 Apr 1898, d. 1967
Twin Lakes
Morton, Stuart S  b. c 1903, d. 22 Oct 1978
Lakefield
Cox, Elwood Livingston  b. 19 May 1887, d. 21 Jun 1973
#106 ON, Peterborough, Lakefield Village
Bowden, Gladys  b. 5 Mar 1894, d. 12 Nov 1960
Bowden, John Wesley  b. 21 Oct 1864
Pense, Mary Anne
near Lakefield
Allen, Edith Alberta  b. 23 Mar 1880
Moffatt, John  b. c 1880
Peterborough
Cory, Jean  d. c 8 Apr 2004
Hampton, Gregory
Mather, Thomas Walter John  b. 14 May 1878, d. 2 Jun 1973
Runtz, Hazel  b. c 1923, d. 7 Jan 2002
Witt, Elizabeth Julia  b. 12 Jul 1935, d. 1 Aug 1997
Civic Hospital
Jessup, Edward Shaw  b. 11 Apr 1873, d. 19 Nov 1960
Jessup, Joseph James  b. 11 May 1865, d. 12 Jul 1963
Smallpiece, Hannah Elizabeth  b. 21 Jan 1880, d. 7 Feb 1963
Pickering Twp., Ontario County
Bell, Clara Jane  b. c 1902
Burton, Norman  d. 1968
Coakwell, William Stanley  b. 14 May 1899, d. 16 Oct 1956
Forsyth, Ethel Maud  b. 28 Jan 1886, d. 28 Mar 1908
Forsyth, William James  b. 5 Jun 1884
Johnston, Elisabeth Sophia  b. 16 Mar 1859, d. 15 Apr 1950
Johnston, Lancelot  b. 4 Sep 1865, d. 14 Sep 1933
Johnston, Lloyd Taylor  b. 1903
Johnston, Martha  b. 1861, d. 4 Oct 1950
Johnston, Mary Ann  b. c 1855, d. 23 May 1897
Johnston, Oliver  b. 1803, d. 31 Mar 1897
Johnston, Thomas Oliver  b. 16 Apr 1857, d. 4 Mar 1937
Richardson, Elizabeth  b. 13 Aug 1841, d. 22 Sep 1932
Rorke, George  b. 2 Dec 1829, d. 9 Sep 1906
Russell, Charles Bateson  b. 22 Apr 1901
Russell, David  d. 1929
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 13 Jul 1822, d. 27 Feb 1908
Stover, Abraham Edward  d. 1951
Taylor, Emily J  b. 16 Jun 1875, d. 1970
Walkey, George  b. c 1803, d. 10 Feb 1886
Wilson, Richard N  d. 1958
Ajax
Felhaber, Carol  b. 24 Dec 1943, d. 19 Jul 1996
Audley
Bell, Clara Jane  b. c 1902
Lot 14, Conc 2
Williams, Edith Frances Helen  b. 16 Mar 1912, d. 1989