USA
Massachusetts
Barnstable County
Chatham
Hamilton, Rebecca  b. b 1730/31
Kinney, Nathan  b. Jun 1741, d. 24 Apr 1827
Smith, Jonathan Eldridge  b. 22 Feb 1746/47
Smith, Solomon  b. c 1719/20
Eastham
Smith, Deborah  b. 8 Mar 1653/54
Smith, Thomas  b. 1649/50, d. 18 Oct 1720
Smyth, Ralph  b. 1609/10, d. 27 Oct 1685
Harwich
Nickerson, Sara  b. Jun 1745, d. 25 Mar 1847
Berkshire County
Great Barrington
Leonard, Mary Elizabeth  b. 6 Mar 1853, d. 16 Jun 1918
Boston
Downs, Arline
Eggleston, George Ambrose  b. c 1914, d. 30 Jan 1989
Fowles, Mary Jane  b. 1840 or 1841
Long, Olive M  b. 26 Aug 1893
Moment, Betty Lee  b. c Jun 1917, d. 28 Nov 1942
Moment, Robert Franklin  b. 3 May 1882, d. Sep 1962
Moorhouse, Isaac H  b. c 1839
Pearce, Thomas H  b. c 1831, d. 13 Feb 1910
Riddell, Wallace Donald  b. 5 Feb 1885
Ross, Wallace Ruppert  b. 4 Jun 1899, d. 5 Feb 1988
Swift, James Britton  b. 9 Apr 1853, d. 24 May 1935
Tisdale, Nancy Gertrude  b. 4 Jun 1863, d. 16 Mar 1947
Winslow, Gilbert William  b. 19 Apr 1915, d. 28 Nov 1942
Boston Daily Globe
Langdale, Thomas Guy  b. 28 Oct 1866, d. 14 Feb 1930
Boston Globe
Langdale, Daniel Thomas  b. 17 Mar 1937, d. 28 Sep 2014
Swift, James Britton  b. 9 Apr 1853, d. 24 May 1935
Tisdale, Nancy Gertrude  b. 4 Jun 1863, d. 16 Mar 1947
The Boston Globe
Zummack, Carolina  b. 19 Feb 1890, d. 23 Jun 1894
U.S. District Court
McKinnon, Margaret E.  b. 12 Jun 1907
Ross, Wallace Ruppert  b. 4 Jun 1899, d. 5 Feb 1988
Bristol County
Berkley
Winslow, Gilbert William  b. 19 Apr 1915, d. 28 Nov 1942
Easton
Gilbert, Almira  b. 29 Oct 1817, d. 6 Jan 1899
Smith, Asahel  b. 25 Jul 1814, d. 24 Jul 1888
Smith, Deroyce M  b. 26 May 1851, d. 30 May 1882
Smith, Kenneth Bertrand  b. 8 Oct 1882, d. 23 May 1885
Swift, James Britton  b. 9 Apr 1853, d. 24 May 1935
Tisdale, Susanna  b. 22 Nov 1855, d. 18 Apr 1935
Village Cemetery
Gilbert, Almira  b. 29 Oct 1817, d. 6 Jan 1899
Smith, Asahel  b. 25 Jul 1814, d. 24 Jul 1888
Taunton
Pine Hill Cemetery
Moment, Betty Lee  b. c Jun 1917, d. 28 Nov 1942
Winslow, Gilbert William  b. 19 Apr 1915, d. 28 Nov 1942
Cambridge
Ross, Wallace James  b. 31 May 1928, d. 17 Apr 1996
Camp Devons
Smith, Elmer Lloyd  b. 12 Oct 1896, d. 1 Jun 1918
Essex County
Amesbury
Blaisdell, Johnathan  b. 11 Oct 1676, d. 14 Oct 1748
Blasdel, Enoch  b. 9 Jul 1714, d. 12 Feb 1790
Blasdel, Jacob  b. 8 Apr 1754, d. 25 Apr 1831
Bleasdell, Henry  b. 7 Mar 1631/32, d. 1702/3
Hadden, Jarrett Gerhard  b. 1607/8, d. 20 Jan 1688/89
Hadden, Mary  b. c 1635/36, d. 12 Dec 1691
Jameson, Hannah  b. bt 1677/78 - 1680, d. 1754
Satterlee, Mary  b. 21 May 1713, d. 21 May 1806
Amesbury or Salisbury
Blasdel, Enoch  b. 9 Jul 1714, d. 12 Feb 1790
Satterlee, Mary  b. 21 May 1713, d. 21 May 1806
Danvers
Hunt Memorial Hospital
Meade, Dwight Arthur  b. 30 Jan 1885, d. 1 Apr 1963
Haverhill
Langdale, Edith J.  b. 7 Mar 1902, d. 9 Jun 1987
Langdale, Thomas Guy  b. 28 Oct 1866, d. 14 Feb 1930
Pearce, Edith Houghton  b. 1870 or 1871
Haverhill Hospital
Yourt, Frederick William  b. 20 Mar 1867, d. 25 Mar 1945
Yourt, John William  b. 27 Aug 1898, d. 22 May 1926
Lynn
MacKenzie, Margaret Jane  b. 16 Mar 1873, d. Feb 1965
McGray, Eunice Evelyn  b. 5 Jul 1896, d. 1 Feb 1981
Smith, Earl Aubrey  b. 3 Sep 1899, d. 19 Nov 1987
Smith, George Alfred Gordon  b. 12 Jul 1897, d. 4 Sep 1965
Smith, Wentworth Walter  b. 12 May 1868, d. b 13 Jan 1951
of Amesbury
Hadden, Elizabeth  b. 1634/35
Salisbury
Bleasdell, Henry  b. 7 Mar 1631/32, d. 1702/3
Hadden, Mary  b. c 1635/36, d. 12 Dec 1691
of
(?), Margaret  b. 1614/15, d. 20 Mar 1671/72
Salisbury And Amesbury
of
Bleasdell, Henry  b. 7 Mar 1631/32, d. 1702/3
Hampden County
Springfield
Beirnes, Albert Howard  b. 5 Aug 1872, d. 1926
Beirnes, Samuel  b. 16 Mar 1846, d. 10 Feb 1926
Bramel, Glenn W.  b. 1903 or 1904, d. 8 Dec 1937
Leonard, Mary Elizabeth  b. 6 Mar 1853, d. 16 Jun 1918
Westfield
Pilgrim, John Emerson  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 16 Dec 1993
Yourt, Louisa Wilhelmine  b. 28 Jan 1900, d. Feb 1986
Pine Hill Cemetery
Pilgrim, Raymond E.  b. c 1928, d. 19 Mar 2016
Hampshire County
Chesterfield
Curtis, Luther Willard  b. 6 Aug 1882, d. 31 Dec 1965
Curtis, Nettie E  b. May 1884
Curtis, Roland C  b. Nov 1877
Curtis, William Asa  b. Jul 1850
Leduc, Essdras P.  b. c 1861
Mayhew, Eliza A.  b. 21 Nov 1864, d. 16 Jun 1887
Mayhew, Lottie  b. 3 Dec 1890, d. 8 Dec 1930
Mayhew, Lyman  b. c 1821, d. 26 Jul 1897
Merritt, Jane Elizabeth  b. Feb 1847
Worthington
Mayhew, Eliza A.  b. 21 Nov 1864, d. 16 Jun 1887
Lawrence
Langdale, Thomas Guy  b. 28 Oct 1866, d. 14 Feb 1930
Marshfield
Ewell, Polly E  b. c 28 Jan 1780, d. 7 Mar 1873
Melrose
Pearce, Edith Houghton  b. 1870 or 1871
Middlesex County
Cambridge
Mount Auburn Cemetery
Kew, Charles Taylor  b. 27 Jul 1964, d. 16 Aug 2007
Everett
Bailey, Albert Norman  b. 29 Nov 1914, d. 16 May 2003
Lowell
Demarchais, Adelard  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 2 Aug 1983
Robert, Stella  b. 7 Aug 1892
Malden
Brundage, ThomasD  b. c 1884
Maitland, Jennet  b. c 1853
Meade, Dwight Arthur  b. 30 Jan 1885, d. 1 Apr 1963
Medford
Langdale, Thomas Guy  b. 28 Oct 1866, d. 14 Feb 1930
Pearce, Edith Houghton  b. 1870 or 1871
Newton
Ross, Wallace James  b. 31 May 1928, d. 17 Apr 1996
Sudbury
Ross, James  b. 1635, d. 18 Sep 1690
Tewksbury
Tewksbury Center
Pearce, Thomas H  b. c 1831, d. 13 Feb 1910
Tewksbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, District 1029
Fowles, Mary Jane  b. 1840 or 1841
Langdale, Thomas Guy  b. 28 Oct 1866, d. 14 Feb 1930
Pearce, Edith Houghton  b. 1870 or 1871
Weston
Jones, Ephraim  b. 27 Apr 1750, d. 24 Jan 1812
Newburyport
Pilgrim, Raymond E.  b. c 1928, d. 19 Mar 2016
Newton
Moment, Robert Franklin  b. 3 May 1882, d. Sep 1962
Newtonville
Langdale, Daniel Thomas  b. 17 Mar 1937, d. 28 Sep 2014
Norfolk County
Brookline
Long, Olive M  b. 26 Aug 1893
Riddell, Wallace Donald  b. 5 Feb 1885
Randolph
Swift, James Britton  b. 9 Apr 1853, d. 24 May 1935
Tisdale, Susanna  b. 22 Nov 1855, d. 18 Apr 1935
Sharon
Ewell, Polly E  b. c 28 Jan 1780, d. 7 Mar 1873
Gilbert, Almira  b. 29 Oct 1817, d. 6 Jan 1899
Smith, Deroyce M  b. 26 May 1851, d. 30 May 1882
Smith, Kenneth Bertrand  b. 8 Oct 1882, d. 23 May 1885
Tisdale, Abijah  b. 1810 or 1811
Tisdale, Abijah W  b. c 1851
Tisdale, Harriet A  b. 14 Jan 1853, d. 30 May 1925
Tisdale, Margaret E  b. c 1858
Tisdale, Nancy Gertrude  b. 4 Jun 1863, d. 16 Mar 1947
Tisdale, Susanna  b. 22 Nov 1855, d. 18 Apr 1935
Williamson, Harriet  b. c 1825
Tisdale Burying Ground
Smith, Deroyce M  b. 26 May 1851, d. 30 May 1882
Smith, Kenneth Bertrand  b. 8 Oct 1882, d. 23 May 1885
Tisdale, Harriet A  b. 14 Jan 1853, d. 30 May 1925
Tisdale, Susanna  b. 22 Nov 1855, d. 18 Apr 1935
Plymouth County
Ripley, Hezekiah  b. bt 1750 - 1760
Wood, Priscilla  b. bt 1760 - 1770
Hingham
Smith, Daniel  b. 2 Mar 1646/47
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 16 Sep 1648
Smith, John  b. 23 Jul 1644
Smith, Samuel  b. 11 Jul 1641
Smith, Thomas  b. 1649/50, d. 18 Oct 1720
Kingston
Ripley, Hezekiah  b. bt 1750 - 1760
Middleborough
Ripley, Betsey Wood  b. 30 Oct 1799, d. 15 May 1858
Scituate
Whitman
Smith, Abram Ashley  b. 2 Dec 1863, d. 3 Dec 1939
Suffolk County
Cambridge
Makgill, Anna  b. 1603, d. 1635
Jamaica Plain
McKinnon, Margaret E.  b. 12 Jun 1907
Ross, Wallace Ruppert  b. 4 Jun 1899, d. 5 Feb 1988
Westfield
Westfield Republican
Pilgrim, Raymond E.  b. c 1928, d. 19 Mar 2016
Worcester County
Robert, Souverain  b. 23 Feb 1865, d. 30 Jan 1914
Southbridge
Allard, Marie Louise  b. Apr 1868
Demarchais, Adelard  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 2 Aug 1983
Deslauriers, Alfred
Dragon, Nathalie
Mandeville, Albert  b. c 1865
Robert, Alphonsine  b. 9 Jun 1857
Robert, George  b. Dec 1890
Robert, Hermine  b. 28 Mar 1859
Robert, Louis  b. 14 Jun 1847
Robert, Souverain  b. 23 Feb 1865, d. 30 Jan 1914
Robert, Stella  b. 7 Aug 1892
Michigan
(?), Rosemary  b. c 1901
Airth, Henry  b. 27 Jun 1841, d. 1925
Akred, Ethel  b. 2 Dec 1895, d. 23 May 1971
Becker, Robert Hudson  b. 24 Dec 1922, d. 12 Oct 1989
Burnett, Eliza Ann  b. 19 Mar 1838, d. 13 Nov 1908
Burnett, Horace  b. c 1836
Burnett, Marlin  b. c 1835
Calhoun, Abner Hawley  b. 19 Feb 1827, d. 8 Mar 1897
Chesbrough, William James  b. c 1890, d. 8 Mar 1985
Feirick, Elroy H. Jr.  b. 9 Jun 1943, d. 14 Mar 2016
Green, Leonard Girth  b. 29 May 1911, d. 27 Oct
Hall, Lewis O.  b. c 1870
Hambley, Milicent  b. c 1881
Holland, Margaret S.  b. c 1907, d. 28 Jun 1971
Hutchins, Allan B  b. Mar 1867
Jackman, Edith  b. Sep 1888
Jackman, Elizabeth E.  b. 28 May 1893, d. 13 Jan 1973
Jackman, Jessie  b. Jun 1881
Jackman, May  b. Dec 1892
Jackman, Samuel  b. Dec 1886
Lamkin, Cordelia
Lube, Matilde  b. 27 Feb 1877
Maitland, Charlotte Noble  b. 16 Aug 1896, d. 3 Oct 1930
Maitland, Florence S  b. Feb 1895, d. Oct 1988
Maitland, Gordon Renwick  b. 31 Aug 1898, d. 5 Jul 1990
Maitland, Gordon Renwick Jr.  b. 9 Nov 1933, d. 8 Jun 2016
Mau, Anna  b. 6 Aug 1890, d. 1 Aug 1977
Mau, Joyce Marie  b. 1 Oct 1922, d. 22 Jul 2002
Mau, Theodore  b. 29 Oct 1888, d. 8 Aug 1911
McDermott, Flora  b. 1848, d. 25 Jan 1927
Miller, Minnie  b. 6 Apr 1884, d. 23 Jan 1976
Moorehead, John  b. c 1903
Morash, Mary Jean  b. 13 May 1917, d. 15 May 1917
Neu, Jo Anna  b. 27 Jan 1946, d. 12 Oct 2011
Plank, Franklin Victor  b. 10 Dec 1902, d. 4 Dec 1968
Porterfield, Myrtle May  b. 21 Apr 1894, d. 15 Jun 1985
Renwick, Ross Levay  b. 7 Apr 1888, d. 24 Jan 1973
Ristow, Alferd (sic) Charles  b. 27 Mar 1901
Scheick, Mary  b. Feb 1867, d. 17 Jan 1949
Stainer, Angeline  b. c 1908
Sweetwood, Charles Everett  b. c 1878
Thornton, Jesse Earle  b. 1886 or 1887, d. 11 Dec 1965
Thornton, Wilfred  b. 1 Sep 1893, d. Jan 1981
Watz, Shirley Marie  b. 31 May 1924, d. 7 Nov 1931
Alpena County
Alpena
Holland, Margaret S.  b. c 1907, d. 28 Jun 1971
Holy Cross Cemetery
Holland, Margaret S.  b. c 1907, d. 28 Jun 1971
Arenac County
Standish
Daniel, Emilie  b. 25 Jul 1845, d. 12 Dec 1906
Fortin, Nazaire  b. Jan 1840, d. 1900
Au Gres
Demers, Marie Louise  b. 19 Apr 1875, d. 29 Aug 1929
Fortin, Guillaume Henri  b. 10 Aug 1867, d. 1930
Battle Creek
Battle Creek Enquirer
Eggleston, George Ambrose  b. c 1914, d. 30 Jan 1989
Musgrave, Annette C.  d. 4 Apr 1926
Thornton, Frances Christine  b. 18 Jan 1912, d. 28 May 2008
Thornton, Iona Jane  b. c Sep 1916, d. 23 Nov 2002
Thornton, Jesse Francis  b. 29 Mar 1948, d. 14 Oct 2007
Thornton, Joseph Earl  b. 5 Oct 1913, d. 27 May 1991
White, Jessie Martha  b. 27 Apr 1912, d. 24 Aug 2006
Bay City
Demers, Marie Louise  b. 19 Apr 1875, d. 29 Aug 1929
Fortin, Elsie  d. 30 Jun 1959
Fortin, Guillaume Henri  b. 10 Aug 1867, d. 1930
Fortin, Willard  b. 7 Nov 1903, d. 30 Jun 1959
Lusk, Harry Wilton  b. c 1888, d. 10 Jun 1969
Benton Harbour
News-Palladium
Runtz, August Francis  b. 15 Oct 1888, d. 29 Jul 1967
Trice, Louise M.  b. 1892, d. 22 Apr 1966
Berrien County
Niles
Renwick, Ross Levay  b. 7 Apr 1888, d. 24 Jan 1973
Wright, Inez Beryl  b. 31 Mar 1888, d. 17 Jul 1969
Branch County
Burnett, Eliza Ann  b. 19 Mar 1838, d. 13 Nov 1908
Sherwood
Stutzman, King Coldren  b. 31 Jul 1913, d. 10 Mar 2014
Thornton, Frances Christine  b. 18 Jan 1912, d. 28 May 2008
Calhoun County
Battle Creek
(?), Marcia  b. c 1881, d. 8 Feb 1939
Nowlin, Cortez Dewey  b. 28 Jul 1870, d. 10 May 1931
Nowlin, Emma Jane  b. 27 Mar 1868, d. 4 May 1950
Nowlin, Jonathan Blasdel  b. 2 Apr 1841, d. 17 Dec 1931
Nowlin, Jont A.  b. 18 Jul 1878, d. 14 Aug 1928
Nowlin, Martha Louisa  b. 5 Apr 1866, d. 17 Dec 1946
Nowlin, Owen Wendel Emen (Dr.)  b. 27 Sep 1900, d. 10 Apr 1973
Nowlin, Silas Rueben  b. 8 Apr 1875, d. 16 Jun 1946
Nowlin, Wilfred Jonathan (Dr.)  b. 26 Sep 1902, d. 11 Aug 1960
Rau, Emma Jane  b. Dec 1880, d. 20 Oct 1960
Battle Creek Veterans Administration Hospital
Wright, Cecil  b. 23 Jan 1900, d. 31 May 1987
Cass County
Dailey Cemetery
Todd, Jacqueline Marie  b. 4 Mar 1945, d. 4 Feb 1995
Dowagiac
Gregory, Cosby R.  b. 10 Dec 1916, d. 20 Apr 1981
Charlotte
Lacey, Edward S.  b. 26 Nov 1835, d. 2 Oct 1916
Lacey, Jessie P.  b. 25 Feb 1862, d. 24 Feb 1957
Musgrave, Annette C.  d. 4 Apr 1926
Maple Hill Cemetery
Lacey, Edward S.  b. 26 Nov 1835, d. 2 Oct 1916
Lacey, Jessie P.  b. 25 Feb 1862, d. 24 Feb 1957
Cheboygan County
Cheboygan
Hambly, George Leonard  b. Mar 1853, d. b 22 Feb 1935
Johnson, Susie  b. c 1855, d. b 1900
China Twp.
Mau, William Herman  b. 5 Feb 1892, d. 27 Nov 1965
Chippewa County
Sault Ste. Marie
Armstrong, Willard Hazelton  b. 7 Apr 1908, d. 27 Nov 1948
McColeman, Mildred Mary  b. c 1918, d. 30 Jan 1990
Clyde Twp., St. Clair County
Atkins
Maitland, Charlotte Noble  b. 16 Aug 1896, d. 3 Oct 1930
Maitland, Walter Ross  b. 20 Sep 1891, d. 15 Jan 1966
Morash, Maxime James  b. 16 Jul 1890, d. Jul 1965
Crystal Fall
Barz, Mary L.  b. 27 Jul 1899, d. 21 Dec 1965
Keast, Perry Harrison  b. 3 Feb 1890, d. 28 Aug 1982
Detroit
Bloedow, Johanna Luisa  b. 4 Aug 1900, d. 29 Oct 1933
Ristow, Alferd (sic) Charles  b. 27 Mar 1901
Stainer, Angeline  b. c 1908
Detroit Free Press
Chesbrough, William James  b. c 1890, d. 8 Mar 1985
Holland, Margaret S.  b. c 1907, d. 28 Jun 1971
Laycock, Verna Louise  b. c 1934, d. 1 Apr 1999
Maitland, Gordon Renwick  b. 31 Aug 1898, d. 5 Jul 1990
Whitely, Everett W  b. 27 Apr 1899, d. 20 Sep 1971
Zubell, Tilda Martha L  b. 3 Nov 1900, d. 4 Mar 1947
Evergreen Cemetery
Zubell, Tilda Martha L  b. 3 Nov 1900, d. 4 Mar 1947
Port of Detroit
Becker, Annie Mary  b. 20 Dec 1895, d. 1961
White, Herbert Hill  b. 30 Jul 1880, d. 2 Feb 1943
Yetts, Mary Ann  b. 18 Jun 1861, d. 16 Dec 1944
Dowagiac
Feirick, Elroy H.  b. 21 Oct 1919, d. 9 Nov 1998
Emmet County
Petoskey
Spalding, Lucille S.  b. 7 Jun 1906, d. 29 Mar 1997
Greenwood Cemetery
Renwick, Ross Varn Jr.  b. 27 Jul 1943, d. 30 May 2007
Renwick, Ross Varnum  b. 10 May 1913, d. 2001
Spalding, Lucille S.  b. 7 Jun 1906, d. 29 Mar 1997
Petoskey Geriatrics and Care Center
Spalding, Leslie A.  b. 7 Dec 1878, d. 18 Oct 1968
Ferndale
Halliday, Agnes May  b. 1 May 1886, d. 25 Oct 1935
Halliday, Walter  b. 14 Apr 1888, d. 26 Aug 1965
Ferrysburg
Currie, Colin  b. 28 Aug 1826, d. 28 Jun 1906
Genesee County
Bostic, Joseph Arends  b. 13 Aug 1927, d. 10 Jun 1955
Flint
Hagedorn, Mary Lou  b. 15 Dec 1927, d. 16 Apr 2011
Gogebic County
Bessemer
Haley, Neva O.  b. 1896 or 1897
Nolte, Clyde Scott  b. 18 Aug 1896, d. 20 Nov 1928
Grand Blanc
Renwick, Ross Varn Jr.  b. 27 Jul 1943, d. 30 May 2007
Grand Haven
Laycock, Verna Louise  b. c 1934, d. 1 Apr 1999
Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Press
Newhouse, Jessie  b. 25 Apr 1916, d. 22 Feb 2016
Grosse Point Woods
A.H. Peters Funeral Home
Maitland, Gordon Renwick Jr.  b. 9 Nov 1933, d. 8 Jun 2016
Houghton
Marion, Homer Samuel  b. 1905, d. 19 Dec 1983
Huron County
Heckendorn, Ian O.  b. 3 Jun 1902, d. 31 Jul 1991
Iron County
Gaastra
Bauer, Valentine H.  b. 13 Dec 1898, d. 16 Jan 1980
Ironwood
Ironwood Daily Globe
Kasten, Steward August  b. 30 May 1913, d. 26 Dec 1937
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Gazette
Stutzman, King Coldren  b. 31 Jul 1913, d. 10 Mar 2014
Kalamazoo County
Fort Custer National Cemetery
Lutz, Nelle Loretta  b. 2 Oct 1908, d. 18 Jan 1995
Wright, Cecil  b. 23 Jan 1900, d. 31 May 1987
Kalamazoo
Wilkinson, Glen R. Jr.  b. 3 Jan 1928, d. 28 Jun 2003
Rose Arbor Hospice Residence
Wilkinson, Glen R. Jr.  b. 3 Jan 1928, d. 28 Jun 2003
Kent County
East Grand Rapids
Robinson, William Gordon  b. 3 Mar 1912, d. 18 Apr 1972
Grand Rapids
Becker, Mary Ellen  b. 23 Jul 1921, d. 3 Nov 2011
Becker, Robert Hudson  b. 24 Dec 1922, d. 12 Oct 1989
Maitland, Roy MacGlennon  b. 22 Oct 1890, d. 14 Jun 1975
Wood, Richard Alexander  b. 12 Jul 1905, d. 24 Jan 1990
York, Lawrence Russell  b. 3 Jun 1905, d. 30 Sep 1949
Grand Rapids Veterans Home Cemetery
Wood, Richard Alexander  b. 12 Jul 1905, d. 24 Jan 1990
Kimball Twp., Saint Clair County
Cutchie, Mary  b. 16 Apr 1862, d. 12 Feb 1901
Morash, Daniel H  b. 1861, d. 1933
Lansing
Lansing State Journal
Lacey, Jessie P.  b. 25 Feb 1862, d. 24 Feb 1957
Macomb County
Maitland, Blanche  b. 9 Oct 1882, d. 7 Oct 1970
Renwick, Iilene Aida  b. 1 Jan 1921, d. 22 Jul 1967
Mont Clemens
Kelo, Martha  b. 7 Dec 1894, d. Sep 1975
Manistee County
Grill, Mathias  b. 20 Mar 1864, d. 28 Nov 1934
Johnson, Mary Louise  b. 10 Sep 1873, d. 9 Jul 1925
Manistee
Duffy, Mary Ellen  b. 1854, d. 3 Sep 1931
Grill, Blanche Harrietta  b. 22 Nov 1894, d. 1 Nov 1977
Grill, Marie Evelyn  b. 8 Dec 1902, d. 9 Aug 1980
Grill, Mathias  b. 20 Mar 1864, d. 28 Nov 1934
Johansen, Ethel  d. 24 Jul 1979
Johansen, Henrik Nels  b. 1844, d. 1902
Johnson, Albert Waldmer  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 15 Oct 1918
Johnson, Eugene  d. 22 Oct 1949
Johnson, Gertrude Agnes  b. 1882, d. Apr 1970
Johnson, Harry
Johnson, Laura  d. 1 Oct 1972
Johnson, Louis
Johnson, Mary Louise  b. 10 Sep 1873, d. 9 Jul 1925
Johnson, Ray  d. 2 Jul 1949
Johnson, Rosa
Kuehl, Winston Carl  b. 30 Mar 1909, d. 25 Aug 1962
Webster, Oliver
Mount Carmel Cemetery
Duffy, Mary Ellen  b. 1854, d. 3 Sep 1931
Johansen, Henrik Nels  b. 1844, d. 1902
Johnson, Albert Waldmer  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 15 Oct 1918
Johnson, Mary Louise  b. 10 Sep 1873, d. 9 Jul 1925
Oak Grove Cemetery
Grill, Marie Evelyn  b. 8 Dec 1902, d. 9 Aug 1980
Kuehl, Winston Carl  b. 30 Mar 1909, d. 25 Aug 1962
Parkdale
Grill, Marie Evelyn  b. 8 Dec 1902, d. 9 Aug 1980
Marquette County
Ishpeming
Hendrick, Paul E.  b. 16 Aug 1900, d. 28 Feb 1988
Mason County
Ludington
Menominee County
Jackman, Elizabeth E.  b. 28 May 1893, d. 13 Jan 1973
Lloyd, Frank Croskill  b. 23 Jul 1888, d. 15 Oct 1954
Ann Arbor
Norcross, Fred Stevenson  b. 14 Jul 1884, d. 4 Apr 1965
Thornton, Iona Jane  b. c Sep 1916, d. 23 Nov 2002
Menominee
Jackman, Elizabeth E.  b. 28 May 1893, d. 13 Jan 1973
Lloyd, Frank Croskill  b. 23 Jul 1888, d. 15 Oct 1954
Lloyd, Marshall Burns  b. 10 Mar 1858, d. 10 Aug 1927
Lloyd, Mary Margaret  b. 24 Apr 1916, d. 2 Jun 2014
Norcross, Fred Stevenson  b. 14 Jul 1884, d. 4 Apr 1965
Reddington, Margaret Isadora  b. 12 May 1875, d. 27 Mar 1945
415 Ludington Ave.
Jackman, Elizabeth E.  b. 28 May 1893, d. 13 Jan 1973
Menominee Ward I
Evans, Mary  b. Mar 1860
Jackman, Elizabeth E.  b. 28 May 1893, d. 13 Jan 1973
Jackman, Leopold P.  b. Jul 1857
Lloyd, Mary Margaret  b. 24 Apr 1916, d. 2 Jun 2014
Riverside Cemetery
Jackman, Elizabeth E.  b. 28 May 1893, d. 13 Jan 1973
Lloyd, Marshall Burns  b. 10 Mar 1858, d. 10 Aug 1927
Norcross, Fred Stevenson  b. 14 Jul 1884, d. 4 Apr 1965
Ward 01
Evans, Mary  b. Mar 1860
Jackman, Edith  b. Sep 1888
Jackman, Elizabeth E.  b. 28 May 1893, d. 13 Jan 1973
Jackman, Jessie  b. Jun 1881
Jackman, Leopold P.  b. Jul 1857
Jackman, May  b. Dec 1892
Jackman, Samuel  b. Dec 1886
Ward 4
Lloyd, Frank Croskill  b. 23 Jul 1888, d. 15 Oct 1954
Lloyd, Marshall Burns  b. 10 Mar 1858, d. 10 Aug 1927
Reddington, Margaret Isadora  b. 12 May 1875, d. 27 Mar 1945
Midland County
Midland
Midland City Cemetery
Johnson, Gertrude Agnes  b. 1882, d. Apr 1970
Webster, George Washington  b. 1876, d. 1946
Milan Twp., Cass County
Renwick, Maxene Virginia  b. 13 Jul 1923, d. 3 Apr 2006
Renwick, Ross Levay  b. 7 Apr 1888, d. 24 Jan 1973
Wright, Inez Beryl  b. 31 Mar 1888, d. 17 Jul 1969
Monroe
Monroe Record
Lockwood, Harry Emerson  b. c 1870, d. 14 Jun 1900
Monroe County
Johnson, Jennie L  b. 10 Dec 1863, d. 2 Jun 1904
Carleton
Slager, Truman Francis  b. 7 Dec 1907, d. 21 Jul 1977
Monroe
Woodland Cemetery
Johnson, Jennie L  b. 10 Dec 1863, d. 2 Jun 1904
Lockwood, Harry Emerson  b. c 1870, d. 14 Jun 1900
Newaygo County
Fremont
Hagedorn, Frederick Arthur  b. 8 Apr 1891, d. 11 Sep 1952
Niles
Feirick, Elroy H.  b. 21 Oct 1919, d. 9 Nov 1998
Feirick, Elroy H. Jr.  b. 9 Jun 1943, d. 14 Mar 2016
Todd, Jacqueline Marie  b. 4 Mar 1945, d. 4 Feb 1995
Niles Twp., Berrien County
Renwick, Maxene Virginia  b. 13 Jul 1923, d. 3 Apr 2006
Renwick, Ross Levay  b. 7 Apr 1888, d. 24 Jan 1973
Wright, Inez Beryl  b. 31 Mar 1888, d. 17 Jul 1969
Oakland County
Southfield
Holland, Margaret S.  b. c 1907, d. 28 Jun 1971
Troy
White Chapel Memorial Park Cemetery
Whitely, Everett W  b. 27 Apr 1899, d. 20 Sep 1971
Oceana County
Hart
Lincoln, Elizabeth Lucine  b. 1913, d. 1955
Robinson, Terry Ellen  b. 25 Jan 1941, d. 10 Jul 2011
Robinson, William Gordon  b. 3 Mar 1912, d. 18 Apr 1972
Hart Cemetery
Lincoln, Elizabeth Lucine  b. 1913, d. 1955
Ontawa Twp., Cass County
Adamsville
Adamsville Cemetery
Feirick, Robert Keith  b. 12 Jul 1951, d. 12 Jul 1951
Renwick, Maxene Virginia  b. 13 Jul 1923, d. 3 Apr 2006
Adamsville Cemetery
Feirick, Elroy H.  b. 21 Oct 1919, d. 9 Nov 1998
Renwick, Ross Levay  b. 7 Apr 1888, d. 24 Jan 1973
Wright, Inez Beryl  b. 31 Mar 1888, d. 17 Jul 1969
Ottawa County
Holland
Wood, John Franklin  b. 16 Mar 1866, d. 12 Jul 1932
Holland Cemetery
Wood, John Franklin  b. 16 Mar 1866, d. 12 Jul 1932
Petoskey
Petoskey News
Renwick, Ross Varn Jr.  b. 27 Jul 1943, d. 30 May 2007
Petoskey News-Review
Spalding, Leslie A.  b. 7 Dec 1878, d. 18 Oct 1968
Spalding, Lucille S.  b. 7 Jun 1906, d. 29 Mar 1997
Polkton Twp., Ottawa County
Burnett, Clark  b. c 20 Jan 1830, d. 17 Nov 1869
Port Huron
The Times Herald
Davison, Florence L.  b. 1 May 1898, d. 24 Nov 1976
Maitland, John W.  b. 17 Aug 1874, d. 16 Mar 1967
Times Herald
Hutchinson, Charlotte  b. 5 Oct 1857, d. 3 Jun 1940
MacLachlan, Edna  b. 20 Aug 1861, d. 6 Mar 1942
Maitland, Walter Ross  b. 20 Sep 1891, d. 15 Jan 1966
Mau, Ida  b. 26 Jul 1896, d. 3 Sep 1933
Morash, Mary Jean  b. 13 May 1917, d. 15 May 1917
Whitly, Winifred  b. 28 Feb 1892, d. Dec 1976