United Province of Canada
Canada West
Radcliff Twp., Renfrew County
Hudson, John Charles  b. c 1866, d. 12 Nov 1912
Conc 4, lot 4
Mayhew, Louis  b. 14 Sep 1853, d. 20 Sep 1926
Renfrew County
Airth, Marion  b. 7 Sep 1847, d. 10 Mar 1930
Bresnahan, Sarah Jane  b. 10 May 1836, d. 14 Jun 1914
Briscoe, Bryan Charles  b. 17 Jun 1858, d. 19 Mar 1929
Douglas, Isabella  b. 25 Apr 1851, d. 24 Jun 1910
Frood, John
Jamieson, Henry  b. 24 Oct 1844, d. 16 Jun 1920
Jessup, Joseph James  b. 11 May 1865, d. 12 Jul 1963
Jessup, William Hugh  b. c 1832, d. 6 Aug 1905
Lynch, Ann Jane  b. 2 Jun 1860, d. 25 Jan 1942
Mayhew, John Lewis  b. 19 Nov 1859, d. 1949
Mayhew, Louis  b. 14 Sep 1853, d. 20 Sep 1926
Roberts, Rebecca  b. 1852 or 1853, d. 2 Jan 1924
Scobie, William  b. c 1833, d. b 31 Mar 1910
Scott, Agness  b. Apr 1842
Combermere
Mayhew, Joseph  b. 12 Oct 1856, d. 25 Oct 1929
Golden Lake
Yourth, Anna  b. 26 Feb 1857, d. 5 Jul 1934
Zergon, Maria  b. c 1826
Zonnop, Christian  b. 19 Sep 1817, d. b 2 Apr 1871
Pembroke
Mailloux, Napoleon  b. 8 May 1867, d. 7 Dec 1943
Vanbrugh
Plaunt, Joseph  b. 12 Jan 1842, d. 5 Dec 1920
Scarborough
Hetherington, Robert  b. c 1839, d. 6 Jun 1908
Simcoe County
Swanzie, Martha  b. Jun 1831, d. 12 Mar 1905
White, John Joseph  b. 13 Dec 1834, d. 27 May 1906
White, Lavina  b. 29 Sep 1858, d. 18 Apr 1918
White, William Henry  b. 17 Nov 1858, d. 29 Jan 1924
Innisfil
Badger, Robert  b. c 1850, d. 10 Aug 1887
Sophiasburg Twp., Northumberland and Durham Counties
Mann, Alexander  b. c 1829, d. 10 Oct 1887
Thompson, Elizabeth  b. c 1830, d. 16 Apr 1911
South Algona Twp., Renfrew County
Junop, Godfrey  b. 31 Mar 1863, d. 1952
South Plantagenet Twp., Prescott County
McCarger, Susan  b. 3 Dec 1851
St. Vincent Twp., Grey County
Lloyd, Ellen  b. 30 Sep 1854, d. 11 Feb 1934
Stafford Twp., Renfrew County
Childerhose, Henry  b. 1 Mar 1852, d. 31 May 1935
Tecumseth Twp., Simcoe County
Rorke, Richard  b. 15 Jul 1843, d. 1904
Tehkummah Twp., Manitoulin Island, Algoma District
Owen, John James  b. 22 Dec 1862, d. 27 Oct 1906
Tilbury West, Essex County
Dupuis, Catherine  b. 15 Nov 1862, d. 12 Dec 1929
Robert, Flavie  b. 19 Aug 1866, d. 4 Mar 1948
Robert, Marthe Edmire  b. c 1863
Toronto Gore
Green, Mary  b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 2 Nov 1898
White, Samuel  b. 25 Oct 1821, d. 13 Dec 1868
Toronto Twp., Peel County
Hunter, John D (Dr)  b. 18 Oct 1850, d. 19 Jul 1930
Uxbridge Twp., Durham County
Vaughan Twp., York County
Ashdown, John James  b. 18 Apr 1861, d. 4 Dec 1931
Vespra Twp., Simcoe County
Ashdown, William George  b. 20 Sep 1863, d. c 29 Jan 1944
Wellington County
Watson, Archibald  b. 1778, d. 14 Feb 1852
West Williams, Middlesex County
Mallett, Mary Jane  b. c 1860
Westmeath Twp., Renfrew County
Condie, Christina  b. c 1837, d. b 13 Jul 1887
Mayhew, Charles  b. c May 1833
Mayhew, Charlotte  b. 23 Aug 1859
Mayhew, Hannah  b. c Jun 1840, d. 1 Mar 1900
Mayhew, Isabella Christina  b. 20 Feb 1858, d. 23 Feb 1944
Wilberforce Twp., Renfrew County
Pierce, Sarah Ann  b. 17 Jan 1854, d. 1 Oct 1924
Winchester
McCarger, Jane Anne  b. 9 Jul 1854, d. 23 Aug 1931
York County
Holladay, Tamison  b. Jan 1845, d. 1910
Smith, Robert H  b. 23 Dec 1838, d. 1907
York Twp., York County
Gilray, Ann  b. c 1848, d. 21 Mar 1885
USA
(?), Agness B  b. c 1879
(?), Alice M  b. c 1862
(?), Harriet  b. c 1871
(?), Ida  b. Aug 1843
(?), Susanna  b. c 1799
Andrews, Elizabeth  b. 12 Aug 1829, d. 28 Feb 1892
Asluag, Annie
Atkins, James Ernest  b. 16 Nov 1879, d. 13 Mar 1962
Aubé, Ernest  b. 27 Jun 1873
Aubé, Honore  b. 6 May 1883
Barr, Gavin  b. 8 Jun 1874
Barr, James Airth  b. 31 Jul 1849, d. 11 Apr 1937
Barr, MacKie  b. Apr 1886, d. 1928
Barr, Margaret Lila  b. 28 May 1881, d. 1968
Barr, Mary Jackson  b. 18 Jan 1887, d. 6 Apr 1967
Barr, Nettie May  b. 2 May 1879
Barr, Robert  b. 29 Oct 1847, d. 17 Oct 1920
Barr, William Thomas  b. 2 Mar 1883
Barwell, Coan George  b. c 1876, d. 7 Jul 1970
Beemer, Benjamin
Bielby, John  b. 6 Dec 1807
Billings, George Wellington  b. c 1843, d. 23 Nov 1920
Blass, Ronald Leon  b. 9 Jun 1935, d. 2 Aug 2008
Bretschneider, Lydia M  b. 1887, d. Jun 1972
Bridgeland, Alfred B  b. 10 Mar 1816, d. 1 Sep 1894
Bryan, Daniel  b. 25 Aug 1835, d. 22 Nov 1913
Bryan, William  b. Dec 1828, d. 30 Apr 1908
Colbiornsen, Kjeld Stub Jr.  b. 1 Sep 1897, d. 8 Mar 1990
Cole, Francis Vincent  b. 26 Nov 1925, d. 8 Apr 2009
Crawford, Charles W  b. c 1879
Croskill, Charles  b. Apr 1859, d. 19 Oct 1940
Cutchie, Mary  b. 16 Apr 1862, d. 12 Feb 1901
Debursey, Henry  b. c 1847
DeGraw, Francis  b. 4 Jul 1875, d. 6 Mar 1962
Dewey, Malcolm Dean  b. 15 Sep 1891, d. 24 Aug 1964
Douglas, Isabella  b. 25 Apr 1851, d. 24 Jun 1910
Douglass, Ada G.  b. 8 Jun 1883, d. 18 Jun 1945
Edwards, Francis  b. 23 Jan 1846, d. 28 Jan 1923
Falls, Henry Bentley  b. 20 Jul 1879
Finamore, Josephine
Gilray, Anna Laura  b. 21 Sep 1880
Gilray, Gertrude  b. 19 Nov 1877, d. 30 Sep 1905
Gilray, James Robert  b. Oct 1842, d. 4 Dec 1907
Gilray, Leonard Fred  b. 25 Aug 1886, d. 22 Jun 1963
Gilray, Malcolm Alexander  b. 30 Aug 1879, d. 3 Sep 1917
Gilray, Mary Jannet  b. 13 Jul 1874, d. 27 Jan 1954
Gilray, Mungo White  b. 8 Sep 1872, d. 2 Apr 1944
Gilray, Samuel Robert  b. 22 Feb 1871, d. 17 Mar 1933
Gilray, William Fenton  b. 25 Mar 1876, d. 25 Jun 1939
Goralczyk, Stella  b. May 1893
Hambly, George Leonard  b. Mar 1853, d. b 22 Feb 1935
Hambly, Joyce Lorraine  b. 27 Jun 1919, d. 17 Mar 2011
Hanyon, Mary  b. 1760, d. 11 May 1840
Hawkins, Joseph  b. 27 Nov 1810, d. 29 Jan 1906
Hemphill, Erastus  b. May 1856, d. Mar 1908
Hemphill, Hartley Gee  b. 7 Mar 1887, d. 22 Mar 1967
Hemphill, Nelson  b. 4 Mar 1883, d. 11 Dec 1947
Hemphill, Samuel Erastus  b. 2 Jun 1885, d. 25 Feb 1952
Holladay, Tamison  b. Jan 1845, d. 1910
Howie, Adam  b. 30 Apr 1849, d. 30 Nov 1911
Hunter, Williston Meredith  b. 24 Oct 1878, d. 18 Jul 1922
Johnson, Almer Line  b. 4 May 1897, d. 1967
Johnson, Andrew Christopher  b. c 1851, d. 1934
Johnson, Susie  b. c 1855, d. b 1900
Johnson, Thora Elizabeth  b. c 1902, d. 20 Dec 1974
Julien, Antoinette  b. 1830 or 1831, d. b 3 Apr 1919
Kasten, Frank Adolph  b. 21 Apr 1870, d. 9 Oct 1951
Kasten, Wilhelm  b. 13 Jul 1838, d. 22 Jan 1916
Klabert, Ottilie Henriecka  b. 10 Jan 1861, d. 12 Dec 1936
Leetch, Henry  b. Nov 1859
LeValley, Urdine  b. Dec 1896
Lien,
Lillestrand, Karen Lovise  b. Jun 1856, d. b 17 Jun 1933
Lisk, Essie Merella  b. 2 Oct 1898
Maitland, Arnold S  b. Oct 1884, d. Mar 1976
Maitland, Blanche  b. 9 Oct 1882, d. 7 Oct 1970
Maitland, David Henry  b. 13 Mar 1863, d. 5 Oct 1955
Maitland, Florence S  b. Feb 1895, d. Oct 1988
Maitland, George Emery  b. 19 Jul 1858, d. 16 Jul 1944
Maitland, Henry  b. 19 Aug 1849, d. 5 Dec 1926
Maitland, Henry Wallace  b. 22 Jun 1878, d. Sep 1969
Maitland, Mabel Jane  b. 28 Nov 1882, d. 28 Apr 1954
Maitland, Roy MacGlennon  b. 22 Oct 1890, d. 14 Jun 1975
Maitland, Thomas Laurence  b. 31 Oct 1865, d. 7 May 1948
Maitland, Walter Riddell  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 23 Aug 1922
Maitland, Walter Ross  b. 20 Sep 1891, d. 15 Jan 1966
Marriott, Mabel  b. c 1897
Martinson, Louis M.  b. Apr 1868, d. 23 Nov 1952
Mayhew, Joseph  b. c Mar 1797, d. 16 Aug 1881
Mayhew, Lottie  b. 3 Dec 1890, d. 8 Dec 1930
Mohr, Carl Steele  b. Jun 1893, d. 26 Feb 1969
Mohr, Hans Heinrich  b. Mar 1860, d. 18 May 1945
Mohr, Johann Albert  b. 4 Jan 1890, d. 1918
Mohr, Ralph  b. c 1896, d. 25 Nov 1966
Morrison, Francis M  b. c 1877, d. 20 Dec 1924
Noack, Otto  b. c 1881
Nomeland, Sigerd
Ohlman, Lorenz  b. 20 Jul 1875
Owen, John Elliott  b. 3 Dec 1889, d. 27 Jan 1940
Panke, Alexander C  b. 22 Jun 1898
Panke, Wilfrid Francis  b. 24 Feb 1905, d. 13 Mar 2003
Parker, Walter Francis  b. c 1899
Pask, Edmund  b. 14 Jan 1896, d. 30 Oct 1917
Potter, Frederick  b. Nov 1827
Pountney, Muriel O'Dessa  b. 10 Jan 1902, d. 21 Nov 1991
Powers, Julien Kent  b. 12 Jul 1933, d. 23 Jul 1999
Price, Richard C  b. 13 Aug 1824, d. 26 Jul 1886
Rauchenecker, Theodore  b. 7 Dec 1880, d. 19 Oct 1966
Raymond, Frances A  b. 10 Dec 1859, d. 1903
Reid, Elizabeth  b. Feb 1864, d. a 1921
Renwick, Agnes  b. 29 Dec 1835, d. 20 Feb 1933
Renwick, Robert  b. 11 Sep 1838, d. 26 Jul 1928
Roach, Sarah Jane  b. c 9 Sep 1900, d. 9 Feb 1924
Robert, Albert A  b. 4 Dec 1895, d. 1986
Robert, Jean Baptiste  b. 23 Feb 1865, d. 30 Jan 1914
Roskam, John  b. 25 Oct 1894, d. 16 Jul 1976
Russell, Agness  b. c 1901, d. 5 Jun 1922
Russell, Casdel  b. 23 Dec 1866, d. 15 Dec 1889
Russell, Felix  b. c 1896
Russell, Lillian Helen  b. c 1898, d. 18 Sep 1933
Scott, George E  b. 31 Aug 1909, d. Nov 1972
Scott, Harold B  b. 6 Dec 1902, d. 15 Apr 1998
Scott, Lloyd J  b. 22 Jan 1906, d. Feb 1977
Shallenberg, Fred  b. Aug 1850
Shaw, Sarah Jane  b. 15 Nov 1853, d. 2 Feb 1933
Showalter, Margaret  b. 8 Jan 1954, d. 13 Oct 2016
Smith, Anne Johnston  b. 23 Sep 1864, d. 12 Nov 1952
Smith, Elsie Leesum  b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 17 Apr 1995
Smith, Lillian Edna  b. 8 Mar 1905, d. 13 Jan 1978
Snelgrove, Earnest George  b. 30 Sep 1904, d. 21 Nov 1974
Sparks, Reuben Leslie  b. 11 Dec 1893, d. 18 Jun 1974
Swanson, Ernest J  b. c 1876
Tansley, Curtis Watson  b. 28 Apr 1892
Tansley, Marcus Milton  b. Sep 1858
Teichgraber, Emma M.  b. 5 Jun 1902
Tibbel, Albert Allan  b. 8 Nov 1858
Tibbel, Alvin A  b. c 1860
Tibbel, Hugh  b. c 1862
Tibbel, Thomas H  b. c 1859
Tutin, Simon Christopher  b. 1798, d. 15 Apr 1875
Verch, Justine  b. 21 Feb 1840, d. 7 Apr 1913
Watson, Elizabeth Emma  b. 1858 or 1859
Watson, Mary P  b. c 1855
Watz, Earl G  d. b 28 Dec 1928
White, Edward Francis  b. 28 Mar 1870, d. 6 Oct 1930
White, George Patchett  b. 28 Sep 1859, d. 9 Apr 1928
White, Herbert Hill  b. 30 Jul 1880, d. 2 Feb 1943
White, Martha  b. 14 Jun 1854, d. 3 Dec 1927
White, Mary Ann  b. 12 Aug 1850, d. 19 Dec 1924
Wilson, Catherine  b. 21 Aug 1865, d. 1964
Wood, Richard Alexander  b. 12 Jul 1905, d. 24 Jan 1990
Young, Mary  b. 1 Dec 1833, d. 8 Feb 1917
Yurth, Eli Harvey  b. 16 Jun 1897, d. 17 Apr 1977
Zummach, Edna Laura  b. 26 Sep 1913, d. 29 Mar 2000
Alabama
(?), Allie L  b. 1893 or 1894
(?), Basha  b. c 1799
(?), Ethel  b. c 1897
(?), Kate E  b. c 1890
(?), Ora  b. c 1898
Alford, Baldy A  b. 4 Mar 1852, d. 6 May 1909
Alford, Baldy Samuel  b. 7 Dec 1833
Alford, Bertis Terry  b. Sep 1846
Alford, Britten  b. c 1839
Alford, Isabella B  b. c 1858
Alford, Louisa  d. c 1843
Alford, Louisa  b. c 1849, d. b 1851
Alford, Louisa  b. c 1851
Alford, Louisa Della
Alford, Marmaduke  b. 1833
Alford, Mary  b. c 1838
Alford, Samuel  b. 2 Mar 1832
Allen, Mary Ann  b. c 1815, d. 17 Dec 1902
Bone, Sarah J  b. Dec 1863, d. 1914
Burgess, Mary Elma
Caldwell, Florence  b. 8 Oct 1846, d. 23 Dec 1916
Christian, Charles W  b. 31 Aug 1867, d. 18 Nov 1956
Gaines, Mary Luela  b. Dec 1873
Hodges, Sylvia Ann  b. 1825 or 1826
Jones, Henry M  b. c 1894
Land, Nancy Jane  b. 24 Aug 1851, d. 4 Sep 1926
Montgomery, Teressa  b. 1824
Morgan, Carol Elizabeth  b. 1956, d. 21 Feb 2008
Morris, Jesse  b. c 1797
Morris, Sarah A  b. 12 May 1822, d. 30 Dec 1891
Myers, Gertrude  b. 1903 or 1904
Myers, Grady  b. 1908 or 1909
Myers, James Thomas  b. Mar 1898
Myers, Leola  b. 1901 or 1903
Myers, Marcus L  b. Dec 1894
Myers, Minnie  b. c 1905
Myers, Oscar  b. 1906 or 1908
Myers, Rosa  b. Nov 1899
Norton, Euel  b. c 1903
Pelfrey, Floyd  b. 13 May 1896, d. 26 Apr 1977
Pelfrey, Fred  b. 23 Aug 1893, d. 19 Feb 1970
Pelfrey, Homer  b. 21 Dec 1901, d. 26 Nov 1976
Pelfrey, Josephus  b. 23 Dec 1903, d. 8 Dec 1992
Pelfrey, Ruby Anita  b. 26 May 1906, d. 10 Sep 1996
Smith, Mary Ann  b. c 1816
Abernathy Twp., Cleburne County
Gaines, Mary Luela  b. Dec 1873
Myers, Enoch Elijah  b. Apr 1869
Myers, James Thomas  b. Mar 1898
Myers, Marcus L  b. Dec 1894
Myers, Rosa  b. Nov 1899
Precinct 10
Gaines, Mary Luela  b. Dec 1873
Myers, Enoch Elijah  b. Apr 1869
Myers, Gertrude  b. 1903 or 1904
Myers, Grady  b. 1908 or 1909
Myers, Leola  b. 1901 or 1903
Myers, Oscar  b. 1906 or 1908
Myers, Richard J  b. 1871 or 1872
Norton, Euel  b. c 1903
Autauga County
Hargitt, Joseph E  b. 24 Apr 1861, d. 10 Jan 1924
White City
White City Cemetery
Hargitt, Joseph E  b. 24 Apr 1861, d. 10 Jan 1924
Bibb County
Haggard, Henry Hazelrigg (Rev.)  b. 27 Mar 1744, d. 1842
Birmingham
Birmingham News
Alford, William J.  b. Sep 1862, d. 27 Mar 1941
Calhoun County
Piedmont
Alford, Allen  b. 27 Dec 1865, d. 12 Oct 1944
Cherokee County
Alford, Jefferson J  b. 18 Mar 1812, d. 4 Jun 1887
Edwards, Nancy Ann
Cleburne County
Gaines, Mary Luela  b. Dec 1873
Myers, Enoch Elijah  b. Apr 1869
Myers, Gertrude  b. 1903 or 1904
Myers, Grady  b. 1908 or 1909
Myers, James Thomas  b. Mar 1898
Myers, Leola  b. 1901 or 1903
Myers, Marcus L  b. Dec 1894
Myers, Oscar  b. 1906 or 1908
Myers, Rosa  b. Nov 1899
Precinct 8, District 57
Gaines, Mary Luela  b. Dec 1873
Myers, Enoch Elijah  b. Apr 1869
Myers, Gertrude  b. 1903 or 1904
Myers, Grady  b. 1908 or 1909
Myers, James Thomas  b. Mar 1898
Myers, Leola  b. 1901 or 1903
Myers, Marcus L  b. Dec 1894
Myers, Minnie  b. c 1905
Myers, Oscar  b. 1906 or 1908
Myers, Rosa  b. Nov 1899
DeKalb County
Cook, Christina  b. 1763, d. 28 Jan 1842
Valley Head
Hamman, John Henry  b. 10 Aug 1839, d. 3 Apr 1912
Etowah County
Alford, Georgia Ann  b. 5 Jan 1851, d. c 1926
Alford, Jefferson J  b. 18 Mar 1812, d. 4 Jun 1887
Alford, William J.  b. Sep 1862, d. 27 Mar 1941
Green, A. D.
Gulledge, Nancy
Ballplay
Liberty United Methodist Church Cemetery
Alford, Baldy Archibald  b. 23 Oct 1784, d. 1865
Alford, Jefferson J  b. 18 Mar 1812, d. 4 Jun 1887
Terry, Elizabeth  b. 1790, d. 10 May 1874
Gadsden
Alford, Albert Forest  b. Jan 1872
Alford, Allen  b. 27 Dec 1865, d. 12 Oct 1944
Alford, William J.  b. Sep 1862, d. 27 Mar 1941
Downs, Sarah Ann  b. 15 Jan 1873, d. 13 May 1961
Smith, Harriett Lillian  b. 18 Jan 1858, d. 14 Mar 1938
Tillson Cemetery
Alford, James Edward  b. 7 Oct 1846, d. 6 Sep 1909
Smith, Harriett Lillian  b. 18 Jan 1858, d. 14 Mar 1938
Hokes Bluff
Alford, Allen  b. 27 Dec 1865, d. 12 Oct 1944
Alford, Jefferson J  b. 18 Mar 1812, d. 4 Jun 1887
Alford's Bend
Alford, Baldy Archibald  b. 23 Oct 1784, d. 1865
Alford, Eliza Cross  b. 6 Mar 1848, d. 2 Jan 1868
Alford, Georgia Ann  b. 5 Jan 1851, d. c 1926
Terry, Elizabeth  b. 1790, d. 10 May 1874
Hokes Bluff First Baptist Church Cemetery
Bone, Sarah J  b. Dec 1863, d. 1914
New Bethel Cemetery
Alford, William J.  b. Sep 1862, d. 27 Mar 1941
Youngs Chapel Methodist Church Cemetery
Alford, Allen  b. 27 Dec 1865, d. 12 Oct 1944
Whitesboro
Whitesboro Cemetery
Downs, Sarah Ann  b. 15 Jan 1873, d. 13 May 1961
Fruithurst Twp., Cleburne County
Precinct 18
(?), Ethel  b. c 1897
Myers, James Thomas  b. Mar 1898
Gadsden
Gadsden Times
Alford, Allen  b. 27 Dec 1865, d. 12 Oct 1944
Jackson County
Hamman, Phillip  b. 1750, d. bt 1804 - 1864
Jefferson County
Birmingham
Pelfrey, Elmer Ervin  b. 18 Jun 1891, d. 11 Oct 1939
Pratt City
Pelfrey, Fred  b. 23 Aug 1893, d. 19 Feb 1970
Morgan County
Flint City
Pelfrey, Floyd  b. 13 May 1896, d. 26 Apr 1977
Pratt
Pelfrey, Benjaman Alexander  b. 29 Jan 1899, d. 27 Jun 1982
St. Clair
Hodges, Sylvia Ann  b. 1825 or 1826
St. Clair County
Aderhold, David
Alford, Allen Josiah Jr  b. 27 Feb 1844, d. 3 Jul 1923 or 23 Jul 1923
Alford, Ann  b. c 1865
Alford, Belzora  b. c 1861
Alford, Britten  b. c 1839
Alford, Fernaty  b. c 1814
Alford, Frances A  b. 1 Jun 1842
Alford, Isabella B  b. c 1858
Alford, Isham  b. 1814 or 1815, d. 7 Jun 1888
Alford, Jefferson J  b. 18 Mar 1812, d. 4 Jun 1887
Alford, John  b. c 1819, d. c 1870
Alford, John Allen  b. 6 Jun 1840, d. 8 Apr 1907
Alford, Louisa  d. c 1843
Alford, Thomas  b. c 1806, d. 16 Feb 1872
Alford, Thomas Hoyt  b. 21 Sep 1878, d. 5 Aug 1923
Alford, William  b. c 1810, d. 1 May 1885
Burgess, Mary Elma
Caldwell, William H/M
Galbreath, Margaret  b. c 1820
Green, Nancy
Hodges, Sylvia Ann  b. 1825 or 1826
Johnson, James
Montgomery, Teressa  b. 1824
Truss, Patsy  d. 15 Dec 1846
Truss, Priscilla  b. c 1802, d. 1856
Williamson, J N
Ashville
Alford, Gilbert John D  b. 7 Aug 1871, d. 2 Oct 1931
Alford, John Allen  b. 6 Jun 1840, d. 8 Apr 1907
Alford, Joseph William  b. 23 Jul 1875, d. 6 Apr 1957
Alford, William  b. c 1810, d. 1 May 1885
Alaska Territory
Tolovana, Fourth Judicial District
Falls, Henry Bentley  b. 20 Jul 1879
Gilray, Anna Laura  b. 21 Sep 1880
Arizona
Aaroe, Tony Max  b. c 1941, d. 9 Aug 2003
Goree, James Wesley  b. 17 Dec 1947, d. 24 Dec 1947
Slayton, Esta Faye  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 4 Feb 1974
Maricopa County
Pheonix
Nowlin, Lester Ashley  b. 12 Mar 1908, d. 10 Aug 1978
Stafford, Charles Sherman  b. 14 Dec 1904, d. 8 Oct 1947
Phoenix
Becker, Hilda Elizabeth  b. c Feb 1914, d. 20 Sep 1990
Nowlin, Gilbert Stanley  b. 25 Dec 1896, d. 19 Oct 1984
National Memorial Cemetery of Arizona
Renwick, Robert Allen  b. 11 May 1916, d. 11 May 2007
Veterans Administration Hospital
Crosskill, Herbert  b. 10 Jan 1892, d. 3 May 1968
Tempe
Jackson, Margaret Ann  b. 18 May 1913, d. 23 Mar 1965
Pheonix
Douglas, Mary E  b. 22 Feb 1901, d. 15 Jan 1977
Phoenix
Arizona Republic
Aaroe, Tony Max  b. c 1941, d. 9 Aug 2003
Crosskill, Herbert  b. 10 Jan 1892, d. 3 May 1968
Pima County
Green Valley
Green Valley Mortuary and Memorial Gardens
Billerman, Charles Tutin  b. 6 Aug 1917, d. 17 Nov 2008
Billerman, Margaret I  b. 23 Oct 1904, d. 13 Apr 2000
DeLaney, Angela  b. 1917, d. 1996
Tucson
Cook, Blanche G.  b. 26 Oct 1895, d. 23 Dec 1980
Gilray, Mayman Loran  b. 14 Apr 1883, d. 28 Apr 1950
Renwick, Robert Allen  b. 11 May 1916, d. 11 May 2007
Sine, Arnold  b. 1 Jun 1862, d. 12 Jan 1920
Scottsdale
Green Acres Memorial Gaardens
Crosskill, Herbert  b. 10 Jan 1892, d. 3 May 1968
Tucson
Geohegan, Stephen Price  b. 23 Dec 1933, d. 24 Mar 2009
Arizona Daily Star
Billerman, Charles Tutin  b. 6 Aug 1917, d. 17 Nov 2008
Peppi's House Hospice
Johnson, Jan  b. 3 Sep 1949, d. 11 Oct 2014
Arizonz
Chandler
Packard, William Robert  b. 27 Dec 1939, d. 26 Nov 2018
Arkansas
Arends, Joseph N  b. c 1854
Booth, Chester McCorkill  b. 22 Feb 1916, d. 22 Oct 1940
Booth, Virginia  b. 1 Mar 1919, d. 1977
Bostic, Charles Harold  b. 24 Mar 1896, d. 28 Aug 1959
Flores, Frieda Helen  b. 4 Jul 1925, d. 29 Apr 1992
Gillam, Verna  b. c 1898
Goree, Gordon W  b. 27 Dec 1925, d. 9 Oct 1988
Goree, Wesley Thomas  b. 12 May 1918, d. 5 May 1990
Hamlett, Catherine  b. 30 Jan 1914, d. 15 Apr 1999
Holley, Mildred Mary  b. 23 Apr 1895, d. 24 Jul 1967
Moon, Julia  b. Mar 1863
Russell, Roy  b. 4 Apr 1886, d. 21 Jan 1976
Sharp, Irvin
Xavier, Dora F  b. c 1875