Canada
Ontario
District of Parry Sound
Parry Sound
Belvedere Heights
Yourth, Audrey Norma  b. c Nov 1920, d. 24 Dec 2014
Miller St.
Carmichael, Margaret  b. 1856, d. 1906
West Parry Sound Health Centre
Krieger, Vernor Roy  b. 3 Nov 1922, d. 19 Dec 2015
White, Robert Leslie  b. 23 Feb 1944, d. 31 Oct 2007
Port Loring
Port Loring Cemetery
Donnelly, George Ivan  b. 8 Jun 1903, d. 1984
Ryerson
Royston Cemetery
Ashdown, John Cooper  b. 6 Oct 1829, d. 26 Jun 1892
Docksteader, Marguerite M  b. 15 Jan 1832, d. 14 Nov 1904
Sundridge - Strong Township Cemetery
LeClair, Mary Verjeania  b. c 1909, d. c 2 Jun 2004
Noack, Clarence L  b. 1913, d. 1970
Doe Lake
Clark, Walter Norman Kenneth  b. 14 May 1900, d. 3 Jun 1998
Douro Twp., Peterborough County
Bailey, Jane  b. 26 Apr 1837, d. 20 Oct 1936
Clements, George  b. 1862 or 1863
Clements, John  b. 7 Aug 1834
Clements, Mary A  b. c 1868
Clements, Nancy  b. c 1865
Clements, William Henry  b. 28 Apr 1869, d. 16 May 1936
Clemmons, Sarah Jane  b. c 1858, d. 25 Oct 1933
Draper Twp., Muskoka District
Purbrook
Ashdown, Frank  b. 10 Dec 1872
Drummond Twp.
Gibbons, Alexander H  b. c 1832, d. 19 Mar 1912
Drummond Twp., Lanark County
Perth
Airth, Frances Minerva Wright  b. 13 Feb 1866, d. 21 Jan 1950
Airth, Henry James  b. 15 Sep 1867, d. 7 May 1928
Airth, James  b. 3 Aug 1833, d. 6 Dec 1867
Cattell, George Thomas  b. 9 Mar 1907, d. 11 Feb 2002
Cattell, Henry  b. 16 May 1878, d. 17 Oct 1964
Cattell, William Philip Marshall  b. 15 Apr 1901, d. c 14 Feb 1974
Gibbons, Lillian  b. 20 Feb 1854, d. 1 Sep 1939
Hazelton, William  b. 27 Sep 1842, d. 17 May 1924
Robson, Margaret  b. 1802, d. 1888
Steele, Annabella  b. 22 Aug 1882, d. 15 Aug 1964
Steele, Henry  b. 14 Dec 1884
Steele, William George  b. 16 Sep 1877
Tayler, Harriot  b. c 1815, d. 22 Dec 1901
Taylor, Eliza
Walker, James Alexander Kerr  b. 6 Apr 1862, d. 30 Oct 1919
Elmwood Cemetery
Steele, George  b. 24 May 1852, d. 14 Jun 1937
Great War Memorial Hospital
Noack, Theodore P  b. 1926, d. 11 Jun 1979
Perth & Smiths Falls District Hospital
Chatsick, Fern Verla  b. 24 Oct 1931, d. 6 Apr 2015
Perth Memorial Hospital
Steele, George  b. 24 May 1852, d. 14 Jun 1937
Pioneer Cemetery
McTavish, Alexander  b. 28 Feb 1793, d. 29 Jun 1857
St. Andrew's Presbyterian Church
Airth, John  b. 2 Jan 1851, d. 16 Nov 1944
Clifford, Charlotte Jane  b. 17 Nov 1853, d. 1 Aug 1929
Dufferin County
Orangeville
Headwaters Health Care Centre
Chatsick, Grace Lois  b. 3 Oct 1933, d. 1 Apr 2016
Janes, Morley Lloyd  b. 5 Aug 1929, d. 17 Nov 2012
Shelburne
Rear, Gertrude Viola  b. 21 Jun 1902
Dummer Twp., Peterborough County
Bailey, Jane  b. 26 Apr 1837, d. 20 Oct 1936
Clements, Adda  b. c 1877
Clements, George  b. 1862 or 1863
Clements, Helen  b. c 1873
Clements, John  b. 7 Aug 1834
Clements, Mary A  b. c 1868
Clements, Nancy  b. c 1865
Clements, Thomas  b. c 1875
Clements, William Henry  b. 28 Apr 1869, d. 16 May 1936
Clemmons, Sarah Jane  b. c 1858, d. 25 Oct 1933
McIntosh, Donald  b. c 1848
Spence, William John  b. 23 Jan 1879
Warsaw
Bailey, Jane  b. 26 Apr 1837, d. 20 Oct 1936
Clements, William Henry  b. 28 Apr 1869, d. 16 May 1936
McIntosh, Iva Pearl  b. 8 Dec 1888, d. b 14 Feb 1969
McIntosh, William John  b. 21 May 1886, d. 13 May 1982
Orr, William James  b. 3 Jan 1887, d. 29 May 1954
St. Mark's Anglican Cemetery
Clements, William Henry  b. 28 Apr 1869, d. 16 May 1936
Dundas
McCargar, Solomon  b. 14 Jun 1830, d. 16 Apr 1912
Dundas County
West Winchester
McCarger, Jane Anne  b. 9 Jul 1854, d. 23 Aug 1931
Patterson, John M.
Winchester
Broder, Mary Isabell  b. 14 Jan 1871, d. 6 Jun 1937
King, James Brock  b. 15 Jul 1866, d. 13 Jan 1946
Scott, Robert Sparling  b. 12 May 1898, d. 24 Aug 1979
Dungannon Twp., Hastings County
Hartwig, Gustave  b. 1876, d. 1960
Hawley, Dorman Elijah  b. 16 Mar 1879, d. 20 Apr 1958
Maxwell, Wilfred  b. 1900, d. 1960
Sararas, Angeline  b. 1876, d. 1940
Dunganon Twp., Hastings County
Bancroft
Brethour, Harrison  b. 4 Apr 1861, d. 8 May 1937
Hawley, Vivian Evlyn  b. 9 Feb 1904, d. 1975
Hillcrest Brethren Cemetery
Brethour, Harrison  b. 4 Apr 1861, d. 8 May 1937
Evans, Russell T  b. 14 Apr 1927, d. 9 Aug 2005
Fischer, Helen Donelda  b. 26 Oct 1932, d. 3 May 2008
Hartwig, Gustave  b. 1876, d. 1960
Hawley, Ada  b. 21 Feb 1906, d. 16 Jul 1943
Hawley, Dorman Elijah  b. 16 Mar 1879, d. 20 Apr 1958
Hawley, Edna Dora A  b. 31 Mar 1910, d. 1982
Hawley, Herman W  b. 2 Dec 1907, d. 25 Sep 1965
Hawley, Verna Beatrice  b. 25 Apr 1915, d. 20 Sep 1995
Hawley, Vivian Evlyn  b. 9 Feb 1904, d. 1975
LeBarge, Charles  b. 17 Dec 1908, d. 1983
Lisk, Mary  b. 22 Jul 1880, d. 27 Sep 1958
Maxwell, Edward  b. 1871, d. 1946
Maxwell, Gordon Brook  b. 27 Oct 1931, d. 8 Apr 1964
Maxwell, Howard McInnis  b. 29 Apr 1909, d. 21 Feb 1948
Maxwell, Murray  b. 30 Jul 1925, d. 27 Jun 1960
Maxwell, Verda M  b. 3 Aug 1929, d. 14 Mar 2002
Maxwell, Wilfred  b. 1900, d. 1960
Monson, Kenneth M  b. 1930, d. 1994
Plumley, George Irwin  b. 26 Apr 1918, d. 1 Jan 2006
Sararas, Angeline  b. 1876, d. 1940
Siddons, Nellie May  b. 13 Oct 1908, d. 10 Aug 2000
Durham
Durham Chronical
Moffat, Sarah Maria  b. 14 Nov 1870, d. 5 Mar 1943
Trimm, Elias Samuel  b. Jun 1871, d. 9 Feb 1948
Trimm, Ethel May  b. 13 Jul 1895, d. 16 Jan 1966
Durham County
Anderson, Bessie Evelyn  b. c 1901, d. 10 Sep 1970
Ballagh, Sarah Isabella  b. 25 May 1870
Best, Arthur H  b. 15 Nov 1883
Best, Charles Edgar  b. 4 Feb 1881, d. 4 Mar 1957
Best, George  b. 23 Dec 1838, d. 15 Aug 1923
Best, Helen May  b. 4 Jun 1908
Best, Mary E A  b. 2 Oct 1885
Best, Richard E  b. 30 May 1888
Best, Roy  b. 7 Mar 1910, d. 31 Dec 1996
Carscadden, Albert J G  b. c 1872
Dobson, Bertha
Dunier, Susannah  b. 26 Jun 1849, d. 8 Apr 1904
Greenwood, Tammy  b. Jul 1849, d. 5 Nov 1925
Holdaway, Lila Phiminta  b. c 1883, d. 1971
Horsley, Mabel Bertha  b. 25 Mar 1879
Martyn, Edward Howe  b. 13 Feb 1884
Moffat, Roger George  b. 2 May 1874, d. 25 Apr 1956
Renwick, Herbert  b. 29 Apr 1782, d. 31 Aug 1869
Rorke, Laura Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1897
Snelgrove, Earnest George  b. 30 Sep 1904, d. 21 Nov 1974
Snelgrove, Margery May  b. 21 Nov 1907, d. 1 Apr 1986
Snelgrove, William George  b. 31 May 1877
Stephenson, Robert James  b. 3 Apr 1851
Uglow, Sarah Bertha  b. 24 Jul 1882, d. 15 Apr 1962
Walkey, Cecil Howard  b. Sep 1884, d. 19 Apr 1941
Walkey, Ernest Edward  b. 23 Apr 1887, d. 27 Dec 1936
Walkey, Frederick William  b. 4 Aug 1879, d. 16 Jan 1956
Walkey, Thomas George  b. 15 Feb 1878, d. 8 Mar 1960
Walkey, William  b. 29 Oct 1846, d. 28 Sep 1914
Cannington
Moffat, Clara Eileen  b. 28 Aug 1897, d. 4 Sep 1989
Rickard, John Henry Wilbert Franklin  b. 7 Jan 1884, d. 19 Jan 1975
Kendall
Carscadden, Thomas Dean  b. 17 Jan 1857, d. 5 Jun 1919
near Hampton
Jacks, Elsie Pearl  b. 26 Oct 1888, d. 29 Aug 1938
Port Hope
Ballagh, Alexander  b. 1844 or 1845
Ballagh, Mary Esther  b. 31 Mar 1876
Ballagh, Sarah Isabella  b. 25 May 1870
Ballagh, Thompson  b. c 1842, d. b 4 Apr 1881
Craig, Hannah  b. c 1856
Glenn, Edward  b. c 1862
MacNachtan, Edward Alexander  b. 5 Jul 1869
Matthews, Anna Sibylla  b. c Sep 1881, d. 8 Aug 1896
Rankin, Esther  b. 1854 or 1855
Riddell, Mary  b. 28 Aug 1840, d. 21 Feb 1937
Savage, Elizabeth Hannah  b. 26 Jan 1863, d. 29 Nov 1933
Staunton, Emma Florence  b. 19 Sep 1872
Welcome
Ham, Lillie  b. c 1889, d. 27 Oct 1965
Walkey, Frederick William  b. 4 Aug 1879, d. 16 Jan 1956
Dymond Twp., Timiskaming District
Barr, Margaret Jane  b. 12 Apr 1874, d. 15 Nov 1948
New Liskeard
Beach, Dalton Manley  b. 7 Mar 1914, d. 31 Mar 1989
Pioneer Cemetery
Ohlman, Myrtle  b. 23 Aug 1915, d. 29 Jul 1916
Wilkenson, Mary Hannah  b. 19 Nov 1889, d. 29 Jul 1916
East Garafraxa Twp., Dufferin County
McGowan, George Elmer  b. 23 Aug 1908, d. 1991
McGowan, Hugh  b. 6 Aug 1857, d. 1 Jan 1918
Price's Corners Union Cemetery
McGowan, Hugh  b. 6 Aug 1857, d. 1 Jan 1918
East Garafraxa Twp., Wellington County
Haws, Eliza Margarete  b. 4 Dec 1860, d. 1916
McGowan, Daniel Strachan  b. 1 Aug 1875, d. 17 Dec 1964
McGowan, Harvey Bowin?  b. 1 Oct 1877
McGowan, Hugh  b. 6 Aug 1857, d. 1 Jan 1918
McGowan, James Martin  b. 20 Sep 1881
McGowan, Joseph  b. 6 Sep 1870
McGowan, William Robert  b. 13 Apr 1884
East Guillimbury Twp., York County
Henderson, Thomas William  b. 9 Dec 1820, d. 17 May 1894
Hughes, Sarah  b. 16 Sep 1824, d. 22 Jan 1916
East Luther Twp., Dufferin County
Grand Valley
Batters, Priscilla Pearl  b. 9 Jul 1892
Carleton, Charles Henry  b. 14 Dec 1881, d. 23 Jan 1953
Cowan, John Milton  b. 24 Aug 1889, d. 12 Sep 1961
East Luther Twp., Wellington County
McGowan, James Martin  b. 20 Sep 1881
East Nissouri Twp., Oxford County
Orr, Jean  b. 1 Apr 1805, d. 19 May 1902
East Wawanosh Twp., Huron County
Black, Aldwin Roy  b. 6 Dec 1887, d. 22 Feb 1940
East Whitby Twp., Ontario County
Crowell, Celia May  b. 4 Apr 1884, d. 18 Sep 1908
Moffat, Peter  b. 27 Jul 1877
Moffatt, Charles Stanley  b. 7 Jan 1886
Moffatt, Jennie Ingles  b. 21 Feb 1891, d. 10 Apr 1992
Moffatt, Maud Isabella  b. 10 Feb 1906
Rahm, Hazel Gertrude  b. 14 Feb 1898
Scorgie, William  b. 21 May 1872, d. 7 Feb 1910
Columbus
Moffatt, Charles Stanley  b. 7 Jan 1886
Rahm, Hazel Gertrude  b. 14 Feb 1898
Oshawa
Boyce, Ethyl Gladys May  b. 21 Jan 1897, d. 16 Jun 1981
Deubelbeiss, Hans Paul  b. c 1894, d. 14 Feb 1948
Ham, Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1864, d. 8 Apr 1955
Kelly, Mary Ann  b. 24 Aug 1857
Lang, Marjory Adeline  b. c 1908
Maxwell, Alice Mildred  b. 30 Jun 1889, d. 26 Oct 1955
McCardy, Anna  b. c 1832, d. 10 Jun 1907
Moffat, Edna Alberta  b. 7 Jun 1888, d. 1965
Moffat, Ellen Isabell  b. 31 Jan 1890
Moffat, Orme Solomon  b. 20 Dec 1904, d. 1992
Moffatt, Charles Stanley  b. 7 Jan 1886
Moffatt, David  b. 12 Oct 1860, d. 6 Mar 1935
Moffatt, Leta Ruth Beryl  b. 2 Mar 1897, d. 1985
Moffatt, Maud Isabella  b. 10 Feb 1906
Moffatt, Somerville  b. 17 Mar 1855, d. 30 Sep 1916
Murray, Hugh Douglas  b. c 1890
Scorgie, Albert George  b. 19 May 1897
Trimm, Ethel May  b. 13 Jul 1895, d. 16 Jan 1966
Wadsworth, Ernest John  b. c 1893
Yourth, Alfred Henry Emile  b. 18 Mar 1899, d. 19 Jun 1975
Yourth, Audrey Norma  b. c Nov 1920, d. 24 Dec 2014
Yourth, Edwin Milton  b. 17 Aug 1892, d. 28 Nov 1976
Yourth, Maxwell Edwin  b. 22 Nov 1919, d. 13 Nov 1987
Yourth, Yvonne  b. c 1919, d. 3 Jan 2004
20 Albert Street
Ham, Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1864, d. 8 Apr 1955
Moffat, Meredith Herbert  b. 18 Jan 1903
Moffat, Orme Solomon  b. 20 Dec 1904, d. 1992
Moffatt, David  b. 12 Oct 1860, d. 6 Mar 1935
Moffatt, Leta Ruth Beryl  b. 2 Mar 1897, d. 1985
208 Athol Street
Moffat, Meredith Herbert  b. 18 Jan 1903
Moffatt, David  b. 12 Oct 1860, d. 6 Mar 1935
Eastview
Geick, Nelda  b. 4 Sep 1914, d. 25 Dec 2005
Eden Mills
Kingsbury, Amaziah  b. 8 Jan 1846, d. 13 Feb 1929
Edwards Cemetery
Faulds, Sarah Jane  b. 1 Jan 1849, d. 21 Jul 1936
Eganville
Baldwin, Maria  b. 11 Jun 1833, d. 16 Nov 1918
Becker, Orval Charles  b. 6 Aug 1927, d. 29 Sep 2014
Bimm, Basil W  b. 1916, d. 30 Aug 1923
Bledow, William Frederick  b. 8 Jun 1857, d. 1943
Boland, Bertram Young  b. 15 Aug 1897, d. 12 Aug 1918
Boland, Charles William  b. 5 Oct 1841, d. 4 Aug 1916
Boland, Doris Idella  b. 15 Dec 1911, d. 10 Sep 1990
Boland, Robert Gordon  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 29 Aug 1966
Boland, Thomas Abraham  b. 21 Apr 1871, d. 25 Apr 1946
Boland, Wallace Lynn  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 1975
Bothwell, George P  b. c 1885, d. 12 Nov 1912
Briscoe, John Bryan  b. 7 Aug 1908, d. 1 Sep 1979
Briscoe, John Mayhew  b. 15 Oct 1868, d. 8 Aug 1961
Brown, Florence Willemina Augusta  b. 23 Aug 1915, d. b 10 Nov 2009
Felhaber, Louis  b. 9 Mar 1891, d. 29 Dec 1958
Felhaber, William  b. 4 May 1879, d. 6 Jan 1962
Gutz, Rosetta Augusta  b. 30 Jan 1920, d. 23 Sep 2001
Gutzman, Caroline  b. c 1839, d. 2 Jun 1915
Hartwig, Herman A  b. 16 Mar 1890, d. 1965
Hartwig, Reginald Ronald  b. 1942, d. 22 Apr 1952
Hartwig, William  b. 1 Jun 1863, d. 22 Jan 1908
Jessup, William Henry  b. 10 Jul 1861, d. 5 Jun 1962
Krieger, Elmer Ezra  b. 12 Mar 1919, d. 30 Jun 2012
Krieger, Frederick  b. 9 Nov 1867, d. 12 Nov 1941
Krieger, John Henry  b. 18 Oct 1896, d. 14 Feb 1951
Krueger, Ernestine Friderike  b. 15 Jul 1830, d. 8 Dec 1914
Kuehl, Herman  b. 21 Feb 1875, d. 1 Jun 1942
Kurtzweg, Ernestine Wilhelmine Henriette  b. 7 Nov 1850, d. c 20 Feb 1920
Lyttle, Annie  b. 15 Mar 1877, d. 28 Apr 1944
Markus, Myrtle Lavina  b. 17 Oct 1897, d. 13 Jan 1920
Ohlman, Joseph Martin  b. c 1873
Phanenhour, Thomas Samuel  b. 17 Jan 1896, d. 1963
Plaunt, Joseph M  b. 14 Jun 1875, d. 28 Aug 1946
Poland, Victor Marcus  b. 19 Nov 1911, d. 24 Jul 1975
Redtman, Howard Charles  b. 24 Apr 1914, d. 3 Oct 1972
Resmer, Karl Otto Herman  b. 2 Nov 1906, d. 22 Feb 1949
Schimenz, Wesley Arthur  b. 30 Apr 1903, d. 31 Oct 1912
Schroeder, Franklin  b. 22 Feb 1876, d. 13 May 1946
Schruder, Garnet Elmer  b. 7 Aug 1926, d. 14 Feb 2015
Schruder, Herbert William  b. 23 Aug 1900, d. 1977
Schultz, Ida Louise  b. 13 Apr 1905, d. 7 Oct 1961
Schutt, Christian F  b. 11 Mar 1873, d. 28 Feb 1943
Schutt, Harvey Emerson  b. 28 Feb 1903, d. 3 Dec 1988
Schwab, Kenneth Matthew Herman  b. c 31 Aug 1918, d. 17 Feb 1919
Smallpiece, Caroline Louisa  b. 16 Oct 1859, d. 2 May 1957
Verch, Ellard Lorenz  b. 26 Sep 1921, d. 7 Feb 1994
Webber, John  b. 13 Oct 1886, d. 28 Mar 1914
Zummach, Charles Louis  b. 12 Jan 1891, d. 24 Nov 1914
Zummach, Emery Delroy  b. 20 Jun 1918, d. 23 Dec 1985
Zummach, Harold  b. 28 Oct 1889, d. 11 Jul 1951
Zummach, John Hector  b. 28 Jul 1882, d. 20 Jun 1954
Zummach, Lloyd Hector  b. 26 Apr 1918, d. 21 Jul 2009
Eganville Leader
Boland, Bertram Young  b. 15 Aug 1897, d. 12 Aug 1918
Farrel, Mary  b. c 1881, d. 15 Apr 1905
Getz, Herbert John  b. 17 Jan 1910, d. 20 Apr 1926
Pilatzke, John Herman  b. 1 Feb 1870, d. 5 Sep 1914
Quast, Augusta  b. 10 Sep 1836, d. 10 Mar 1904
Ross, Margaret Ann  b. 1 Oct 1848, d. 4 Oct 1924
Schroeder, Mary C  b. 24 Dec 1874, d. 9 Aug 1912
Summach, Elden William  b. 19 Apr 1914, d. 26 Dec 1936
Yourth, Anne  b. 16 Mar 1841, d. 28 Jan 1923
Zohr Funeral Home Ltd
Becker, Orval Charles  b. 6 Aug 1927, d. 29 Sep 2014
Biggs, Eleanor Thompson  b. 31 Oct 1938, d. 21 Oct 2016
Bimm, Robert Arthur  b. 22 Jul 1954, d. 14 May 2016
Brose, Harry William  b. 30 Nov 1929, d. 26 Feb 2017
Buchwald, Harold Edwin  b. 25 Feb 1936, d. 14 Jun 2016
Buckwald, Marion Caroline  b. 10 Mar 1938, d. 26 Sep 2016
Felhaber, Ethel Mary  b. 30 Oct 1914, d. 8 Mar 2016
Karau, Elfrieda Erna  b. 21 Jul 1919, d. 5 May 2016
Maschke, Brandan Christopher  b. 5 Dec 1989, d. 1 Dec 2016
Remus, Edith Irene  b. 30 Mar 1925, d. 25 Jul 2016
Schruder, Garnet Elmer  b. 7 Aug 1926, d. 14 Feb 2015
Sell, Melanie Eleanor  b. 28 Apr 1922, d. 10 May 2017
Sell, Myrtle Gertrude Marie  b. 23 Jun 1920, d. 13 Feb 2015
Warlich, Lillian Alice  b. 28 Oct 1933, d. 1 Dec 2015
Yourth, Douglas Clayton  b. 12 Aug 1932, d. 11 Nov 2016
Yourth, Norma Eunice  b. 2 Aug 1923, d. 6 Mar 2014
Zadow, Heartha Rebekka  b. 27 Nov 1921, d. 2 Jun 2013
Ekfrid Twp., Middlesex County
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1832
Clarke, Elizabeth An  b. 10 Sep 1853
McRoberts, ...Rado  b. c 1864
McRoberts, Catharine Rose  b. 20 Nov 1882, d. 4 Mar 1886
McRoberts, Chambers  b. 24 Jul 1854
McRoberts, Christy Jane  b. 26 Oct 1880, d. 10 Jul 1977
McRoberts, Elizabeth  b. c 1879, d. 17 Nov 1897
McRoberts, James Murray  b. c 1877
McRoberts, John  b. 1825
McRoberts, John Chambers  b. 4 Feb 1885, d. 4 Mar 1886
McRoberts, Uriah  b. 1 Jul 1847, d. 10 Oct 1923
McRoberts, Warner Andrew  b. 27 Jul 1880
McRoberts, William S  b. 24 Aug 1875, d. 6 Jan 1910
Murray, Anabel  b. 30 Jan 1852, d. 1916
Appin
McRoberts, John Chambers  b. 4 Feb 1885, d. 4 Mar 1886
Eddie Cemetery
McRoberts, Elizabeth  b. c 1879, d. 17 Nov 1897
Glencoe
Lockwood, Daniel Benjamin  b. 31 Dec 1875, d. 11 Jun 1955
McRoberts, Annie Belle  b. 7 Nov 1893, d. 1 Jul 1961
McRoberts, Chambers  b. 24 Jul 1854
McRoberts, Christy Jane  b. 26 Oct 1880, d. 10 Jul 1977
McRoberts, David Chambers  b. 28 Feb 1889, d. 4 May 1981
McRoberts, James Murray  b. c 1877
McRoberts, Margaret Willena  b. 12 Feb 1887, d. 23 Feb 1975
McRoberts, Sarah Ellen  b. 4 Apr 1891, d. 21 May 1987
McRoberts, William S  b. 24 Aug 1875, d. 6 Jan 1910
Murray, Anabel  b. 30 Jan 1852, d. 1916
London
Adams, Frank Mervin  b. 28 Feb 1904
Adams, John McDonald  b. 6 Feb 1876, d. 4 Jun 1934
Adams, Leon White McDonald  b. 8 Jun 1902, d. 10 Aug 1982
Campbell, George Willard  b. 21 Apr 1918, d. 30 May 2020
Clarke, Elizabeth An  b. 10 Sep 1853
Halliday, Catherine  b. 27 Apr 1890, d. 25 May 1978
Hare, Robert  b. c 1857
Harwood, Thomas Rendall  b. c 1859
Lockwood, Keziah F  b. c 1865
McRoberts, Irene Elizabeth May  b. 19 Dec 1884
McRoberts, Percy James  b. 29 Nov 1886
McRoberts, Uriah  b. 1 Jul 1847, d. 10 Oct 1923
McRoberts, Warner Andrew  b. 27 Jul 1880
McRoberts, William John  b. 18 Mar 1882
Sallows, Jeffrey Kenneth  b. 22 Jul 1955, d. 18 Nov 2000
Summach, Marietta Doreen  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 1 Oct 1978
White, Sarah Ann  b. 7 Nov 1875, d. 1956
Queen Alexandra Sanatorium
Jamieson, Stephen David  b. 31 Oct 1872, d. 14 Aug 1937
St. Peter's Cemetery
Sallows, Jeffrey Kenneth  b. 22 Jul 1955, d. 18 Nov 2000
Victoria Hospital
Johnston, Stanley Rogers (Rev.)  b. 26 Mar 1888, d. 24 Jan 1989
Elderslie Twp., Bruce County
Halliday, Ella Grace Elizabeth  b. 1 Mar 1870, d. 29 Apr 1949
Eldon Twp., Victoria County
Berly
Boadway, Esther  b. c 1867
Elgin County
Elgin Twp., Leeds County
Marvin, Emma Frances  b. 22 Dec 1846, d. bt 19 Jan 1887 - 1891
Elk Lake
The Church of the Stranger
Ellice Twp., Perth County
Elliott Lake
St. Joseph's General Hospital
Noack, Euena  d. 18 Feb 2016
Elmira
Scott, Thomas Henry  b. 10 Sep 1883, d. 12 Aug 1968
St. James Luterhan Cemetery
Schnider, Stanley  b. 1927, d. 2 Jun 2001
Elmvale
Lynn-Stone Funeral Home
Poole, Evelyn Reta  b. c 1938, d. 26 Feb 2010
Elzevir Twp., Hastings County
Actinolite
Dougan, Florence Kathleen  b. 1893, d. 31 Dec 1991
Embrun
Taylor, Helen Joyce Gloria  b. 29 Oct 1931, d. 20 Mar 2011
Yourt, Viola Martha Esther  b. 2 Apr 1910, d. 19 Aug 1992
Emily Twp., Victoria County
Moffett, Mary Ann  b. 16 May 1860, d. 26 Aug 1935
Omemee
Lowes, Eliza Ann  b. 4 Nov 1885, d. 26 Nov 1978
Englehart
Foster, Ross
LaFlair, Donald
LaFlair, Joseph  b. 2 Nov 1902, d. 1 Jan 1958
Laflair, Katherine Violet Sherleen  b. 17 Nov 1939, d. 31 Mar 2011
LaFlair, Leslie
LaFlair, Melvin  b. c 1935, d. 31 Jul 1964
Lafleur, Margaret  d. 1933
Luckasavitch, Michael Francis
Yourth, Emma Marguerite  b. 30 Oct 1912, d. 25 Apr 1986
Yourth, Mabel  b. 1918 or 1919, d. 1967
Yurth, Albert Edward  b. 8 Aug 1917
Englehart Cemetery
(?), Edith Amelia  b. 1892, d. 1969
Plaunt, Robert John  b. 6 Apr 1886, d. 1972
Enniskillen Twp., Lambton County
Hillsdale Cemetery
Bonner, Elizabeth  b. 1846, d. 1921
Peat, James  b. 9 Apr 1842, d. 9 Feb 1936
Petrolia
Grier, William Richard  b. 30 Sep 1882
Harvey, Mary M  b. c 1902
Peat, James  b. 9 Apr 1842, d. 9 Feb 1936
Lambton Meadowview Villa
Swetlishnoff, Jack  b. 1930, d. 23 Oct 2017
Eramosa Twp., Wellington County
Ard, Robert G  b. c 1869
Burns, Alexander  b. c 1844
Burns, Alexander Thomas  b. 7 Nov 1874
Burns, Annie Homan  b. 24 Oct 1878
Burns, George Andrew  b. 20 Apr 1880
Burns, Margaret  b. 15 Jan 1872
Burns, Mary Jane  b. 8 Jul 1876
Hill, Sarah  b. c 1850
Mainland, Laura Ida W  b. 8 May 1872, d. 29 Apr 1943
Mann, Alexander  b. 29 Mar 1866, d. Dec 1946
Mann, Allan Mainland  b. 7 May 1897
Napper, William  b. c 1836
Scott, Alice Evelyn  b. 1899, d. 15 Dec 1992
Wood, Isobelle  b. 1812, d. 2 Nov 1888
Erin Twp., Wellington County
Barden, Jane  b. 31 Oct 1863
Conboy, Adam  b. 1820 or 1821, d. 15 Mar 1905
Conboy, Adam Elgin  b. 1858 or 1859, d. 12 Nov 1923
Conboy, Elizabeth Robinson  b. 17 Jun 1862, d. 4 Feb 1937
Conboy, James  b. 1855 or 1856, d. 19 Oct 1916
Conboy, Thomas  b. c 1866
Henderson, John  b. Apr 1887
Howson, Bessie  b. c 1855
Lang, Annie  b. 3 Mar 1889
Lang, Bessie  b. 6 Feb 1886
Lang, Edith  b. 26 Dec 1887
Lang, Ella  b. c 1893
Lang, Henry  b. c 1851, d. 27 Sep 1906
Lang, Mary  b. 30 Aug 1879
McLaghlan, Ann  b. 1825 or 1826
Toby, Eliza  b. 28 Feb 1837
Walwin, Annie Tryphena  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 25 Apr 1969
Wheeler, Alfred  b. c 1820
Wheeler, Alfred  b. 17 Nov 1871, d. 19 Aug 1957
Wheeler, Eliza A  b. 15 Jan 1888
Wheeler, James  b. 23 Mar 1861
Wheeler, John  b. c 1868
Wheeler, John A  b. 11 Jun 1896
Wheeler, Mary T  b. 24 Feb 1890
Wheeler, Sarah  b. c 1865, d. 30 Oct 1938
Wheeler, Susannah  b. c 1859
Wheeler, William  b. 7 Jun 1877
Wheeler, William J  b. 13 Oct 1893