England
Northamptonshire
Guilsborough
the Brixworth district
Beardsmore, Katherine Annie  b. bt Oct 1865 - Dec 1865, d. 8 Jan 1947
Rothwell
Hill, Dalton Frank Alec Marris  b. b 27 Dec 1896, d. 16 Nov 1918
Hill, Francis Austin  b. 3 Jun 1870
Hill, Freda Austina  b. 20 Mar 1900, d. 12 Dec 1978
Hill, Georgiana  b. 1868 or 1869, d. 27 Feb 1950
Hill, Margaret Charlotte E  b. 1898 or 1899
Hill, Richard Major  b. c 1907
Hunsley, Thomas Clarence  b. 4 May 1904, d. 1 Apr 1961
Vidler, Elizabeth Sophia  b. c 1865
the Kettering District
Glover, Emilla  b. c 1874
Michael, Percy  b. bt Jan 1874 - Mar 1874
Watford
Henley Arms Inn
Beardsmore, Katherine Annie  b. bt Oct 1865 - Dec 1865, d. 8 Jan 1947
Suter, Beatrice Cicely  b. bt Jan 1896 - Mar 1896, d. 1943
Suter, Clara Emma L  b. Feb 1899, d. 1925
Suter, Edith Eliza  b. 6 Sep 1897, d. 15 Nov 1993
Suter, Walter Frederick  b. bt Apr 1870 - Jun 1870, d. 5 Apr 1908
Northumberland
Whitley Bay
24 Victoria Avenue,
Langdale, Sampson Edwin  b. c 1858, d. 18 Nov 1916
Northumberland County
Hume, Peter  b. 1779, d. 1862
Bullers Green
Knott, Mary  b. c 1813
Langdale, John  b. c 16 May 1827
Jesmond
Garbutt, Eliza Mary  b. 1818 or 1819, d. 17 Nov 1895
Langdale, Arthur William  b. c 1855, d. 10 Jan 1935
Langdale, Charles Henry  b. bt Oct 1851 - Dec 1851, d. 4 Aug 1908
Langdale, Charlotte J  b. c 1850
Langdale, Martha Leanor  b. bt Jan 1860 - Mar 1860
Langdale, Sampson  b. c 21 Dec 1820, d. 1889
Morpeth
Holt, Jane  b. c 1821, d. bt Jan 1862 - Mar 1862
Langdale, Sampson  b. c 21 Dec 1820, d. 1889
Newcastle upon Tyne
Brooks, Charles  d. Feb 1927
Brooks, Elizabeth Grey  b. 1 Oct 1902, d. 11 Sep 1991
Gray, Sarah  b. c 1877, d. 28 Sep 1949
Langdale, Arthur Ornsby
Langdale, Arthur William  b. c 1855, d. 10 Jan 1935
Langdale, Charles Henry  b. bt Oct 1851 - Dec 1851, d. 4 Aug 1908
Langdale, Charlotte J  b. c 1850
Langdale, Martha Leanor  b. bt Jan 1860 - Mar 1860
Langdale, Sampson Edwin  b. c 1858, d. 18 Nov 1916
Murray, Thomas Langdale  b. 6 Apr 1915, d. Nov 2003
Westgate parish
Langdale, Charles Henry  b. bt Oct 1851 - Dec 1851, d. 4 Aug 1908
Langdale, Martha Leanor  b. bt Jan 1860 - Mar 1860
Langdale, Sampson Edwin  b. c 1858, d. 18 Nov 1916
the Haltwistle district
Nottinghamshire
Fairbrother, Herbert  b. 29 Jan 1907, d. 1 Aug 1966
Marshall, Selina  b. Oct 1872, d. 11 Mar 1967
Scott, Thomas  b. 24 May 1828, d. 17 Sep 1883
Vann, James Wellesley  b. 26 Oct 1867, d. c 1955
Balderton
Brader, Charles W  b. bt 1883 - 1884
Cromwell
Suter, Alice  b. c 1885
Suter, Frederick  b. c 1887
Eakring
Clerk, Sarah  b. c 1776, d. 1833
Raworth, Ann  b. 14 Jul 1795, d. 28 Mar 1869
Raworth, John  b. 3 Dec 1771, d. 1827
Wheatley, Joseph  b. 24 Jul 1796, d. 4 Dec 1861
parish church
Clerk, Sarah  b. c 1776, d. 1833
Raworth, John  b. 3 Dec 1771, d. 1827
Kirklington
Wheatley, Hannah Ruth  b. 8 Jul 1838, d. 11 Jan 1919
Mansfield
Bradley, Edith  b. Nov 1890
Bradley, Samuel Wilson  b. 1 Nov 1850, d. 6 Mar 1898
Patchett, Ada Lilian  b. bt Apr 1898 - Jun 1898
Patchett, Mabel Alice  b. bt Jul 1896 - Sep 1896
Rushby, Sarah Ann  b. 7 Mar 1852, d. Apr 1917
Mansfield Woodhouse
Bradley, Samuel Wilson  b. 1 Nov 1850, d. 6 Mar 1898
Nottingham
Marshall, Selina  b. Oct 1872, d. 11 Mar 1967
St. Peters Church
Hill, George William  b. c 1832
Savage, Mary  b. 1837
Ollerton
Brader, Joseph P  b. bt 1884 - 1885
Sutton On Trent
Suter, Clara  b. c 1882
Oxford
Michael, Edith Mary Irene  b. c Feb 1901, d. 8 Oct 1977
Oxfordshire
Giles, Mary Ann  b. 1881, d. Nov 1953
Tiddington
MacDonald, Charles George (Flt. Sgt.)  b. c 1922, d. 24 Jun 1942
Paddington
Squair, Isabel Kate Elizabeth  b. 18 Nov 1878, d. 12 Feb 1954
Squair, Ivy Jessie  b. 1904
Squair, Olive Maude  b. 1902
Remington
Squair, Annie  b. 14 Sep 1875, d. 25 Jan 1939
Squair, Francis John  b. 14 Jun 1874
Rutland
Luffenham
Bryan, Daniel  b. 25 Aug 1835, d. 22 Nov 1913
Bryan, William  b. Dec 1828, d. 30 Apr 1908
Rutland County
Cottesmore
Suter, Laura Alice  b. 27 Oct 1902, d. 1 Mar 1990
Rutland, Bedfordshire
Pavenum
Suter, Edith Eliza  b. 6 Sep 1897, d. 15 Nov 1993
Sawston
Sheldrick, Alfred John  b. 25 Nov 1827, d. 29 Dec 1913
Webb, Isabella  b. 13 Jan 1829, d. 29 Jun 1912
Sheffield
Shaw, Charles Henry  b. 26 May 1872, d. 7 Dec 1932
Sheffield, Nellie Jane  d. 22 Mar 1914
Shropshire
Ketley
Botley, William  b. c 1805, d. b 6 Dec 1857
Little Dawley
Gwilliam, Rosina Jane  b. 6 Sep 1866, d. 7 Feb 1951
Pulverbatch (St. Edith) Churchyard
Buttrey, John William (Warrant Officer)  b. 1923 or 1924, d. 4 Mar 1945
Slapton
Price, Richard C  b. 13 Aug 1824, d. 26 Jul 1886
Somerset
Bath (Haycombe) Cemetery
Scott, Gordon Douglas  b. 15 Aug 1921, d. 7 Sep 1943
Frome
Webb, Robert Russell  b. 23 Dec 1883, d. 26 Apr 1934
South Elkington
Patchet, Henretta  b. c 24 Nov 1673
Patchett, John  b. c 27 Sep 1681, d. c 23 May 1700
South Hampton
Scott, Alvin John  b. 29 Dec 1892, d. 27 Apr 1959
Southampton
(?), Frieda W  b. 23 Apr 1901, d. 23 Sep 1991
Hunter, Edith Matthews  b. 20 Jul 1887, d. 1969
Maitland, Gordon Renwick  b. 31 Aug 1898
Poland, Victor Marcus  b. 19 Nov 1911, d. 24 Jul 1975
Springfield Hospital
Boon, Henry  b. 4 Oct 1898, d. 11 Dec 1970
Staffordshire
Sidney, Harry  b. 30 Mar 1870
Wilkenson, Mary Hannah  b. 19 Nov 1889, d. 29 Jul 1916
Birmingham
Botley, Elizabeth  b. c 1836
Botley, Ellen  b. c 1833
Botley, Emily  b. c 1844
Botley, Frances  b. c 1840
Botley, George  b. c 1827
Brownhills
The Vigo, Walsall Wood
Taylor, Annie  b. 30 Oct 1898, d. 27 Nov 1987
Cannock
Degg, Clara May  b. c 1894, d. 10 Jul 1971
Hendsforth
Degg, Clara May  b. c 1894, d. 10 Jul 1971
Wednesbury
Horton, Ann  b. 1808
Wedyberry
Horton, Ann  b. 1808
Suffolkshire
Watts, Ellen Augusta  b. c 1835, d. b 5 Nov 1864
Bawdsey
(?), Sarah  b. c 1819
Felixstowe
(?), Sarah  b. c 1819
Watts, Ann E  b. c 1840
Watts, Arthur W  b. c 1837
Watts, Ellen Augusta  b. c 1835, d. b 5 Nov 1864
Watts, John W  b. bt 1847 - 1848
Watts, Samuel G  b. c 1844
Watts, William  b. c 1803
Watts, William R  b. c 1845
Flextow
Watts, Wesley  b. c 1848
Sunderland
Lake, George Henry  b. Mar 1886
Surrey
Benton, Eliza Toplis  b. c 1869, d. bt Jul 1940 - Sep 1940
Cairns, Theresa Bridget  b. 13 Dec 1925, d. 3 Jun 1998
Grogan, Gordon Stuart  b. bt Oct 1923 - Dec 1923, d. 6 Oct 1944
Brookwood Military Cemetery
Allcock, Nelson Steele  b. 27 Jul 1918, d. 20 Jul 1941
Frimley Green
Grogan, Gordon Stuart  b. bt Oct 1923 - Dec 1923, d. 6 Oct 1944
Guildford
Girdler, Ethel Edith  b. Apr 1890, d. 29 May 1972
the Farnham district
Carpenter, Gershom Homer  b. 24 Dec 1884, d. 7 Apr 1933
Ford, Alice Dorothy
Wandsworth
Airth, Robert  b. 30 Apr 1821, d. 25 Jun 1891
Sommerville, Jessie  b. 27 Nov 1831, d. Feb 1908
Surrey County
Sutton
Geall, George  b. 1 Nov 1893
Sussex
Brighton
Starmer, Alice Eileen  b. 23 Aug 1909, d. 6 Aug 1994
Crowborough Camp
Lockhart, William Eric  b. 8 Mar 1893, d. 12 Jun 1917
the Hackney district
Suter, Walter  b. Sep 1843
Warner, Louisa Maria H  b. c 1846
the Hull district
Butters, Benton  b. c 1850, d. bt Jan 1885 - Mar 1885
Willey, Charlotte Elizabeth  b. c 1850
the Whitehaven district
the Wisbeach district
Brownlow, Mary  b. 1864
Hill, Major  b. 20 Aug 1863, d. 6 Oct 1939
Thornaby Twp., Yorkshire
Langdale, John  b. c 16 May 1827
Langdale, Louisa  b. c 8 Sep 1822
Langdale, Sampson  b. c 30 Aug 1770, d. b 16 Dec 1851
Langdale, Sampson  b. c 21 Dec 1820, d. 1889
Tottenham
Garmon, John  b. b 1792
Garmon, Lucy Kathrina  b. b 1810
Turnbridge Wells
Fitness, Alice  b. 30 Oct 1859, d. 26 Mar 1894
Warwickshire
Hinks, Daniel  b. 1718
Pickering, Sarah  b. 20 May 1848, d. 14 Sep 1933
Shewring, Kate  b. 24 Jun 1901, d. 21 Jul 1971
Baxterley
Ratheram, (?)  b. 10 Apr 1723
Birmingham
(?), Martha  b. c 1745
Bailey, Jane  b. 26 Apr 1837, d. 20 Oct 1936
Berry, Edward Walter  d. bt Oct 1860 - Dec 1860
Berry, Sarah  b. c 1857
Botley, Harriet  b. c 1837
Buttley, Ann Maria  b. 26 Dec 1841
Cheney, Elizabeth Jane  d. 1944
Cheney, Thomas James  d. 1918
Groves, Harriet  b. 15 Mar 1814, d. Mar 1897
Groves, Joseph  b. 29 May 1779, d. Sep 1838
Michael, Gilbert Ivor  b. bt Jul 1902 - Sep 1902, d. 12 Jun 1987
Newey, James  b. c 1853, d. 1918
Sherwring, Elizabeth  b. c 1842
Sherwring, Emily  b. c 1858
Sherwring, George  b. c 1837
Sherwring, Harriet  b. c 1850
Sherwring, John  b. c 1840
Sherwring, Joseph  b. c 1846
Sherwring, Lucy  b. c 1853
Sherwring, Thomas  b. c 1839
Shewring, Ameila  b. 1880
Shewring, Ann Maria  b. 1870
Shewring, Ernest  b. 1877
Shewring, Harold  b. c 1878
Shewring, Joseph  b. c 1867
Walker, Ellen S  b. c Mar 1861
Chapelry of St. Paul, St. Martin Parish
Botley, William  b. c 1805, d. b 6 Dec 1857
Church of St. John
Bailey, Jane  b. 26 Apr 1837, d. 20 Oct 1936
Clements, John  b. 7 Aug 1834
Edgbaston Parish
Botley, William  b. c 1805, d. b 6 Dec 1857
Horton, Ann  b. 1808
Edgebaston
Groves, Harriet  b. 15 Mar 1814, d. Mar 1897
Sherwring, John  b. c 1816, d. 29 Jan 1865
King's Norton
Johnson, Emma  b. 25 Nov 1878, d. Jun 1946
Shewring, Thomas William  b. c Jun 1874, d. Feb 1913
Lady Wood, District 15
Parrish, Charlotte  b. bt Oct 1839 - Dec 1839
Walker, Ellen S  b. c Mar 1861
Walker, William  b. c 1832, d. b Apr 1871
Lady Wood, District 5
Groves, Harriet  b. 15 Mar 1814, d. Mar 1897
Sherwring, Elizabeth  b. c 1842
Sherwring, Emily  b. c 1858
Sherwring, George  b. c 1837
Sherwring, Harriet  b. c 1850
Sherwring, John  b. c 1816, d. 29 Jan 1865
Sherwring, John  b. c 1840
Sherwring, Joseph  b. c 1846
Sherwring, Lucy  b. c 1853
Sherwring, Moses  b. c 1783
Sherwring, Thomas  b. c 1839
Shewring, Ephraim  b. 9 Apr 1844, d. 17 May 1898
Parics Church
Buttley, Ann Maria  b. 26 Dec 1841
Newey, James  b. c 1853, d. 1918
St. George
Buttley, Ann Maria  b. 26 Dec 1841
Shewring, Ephraim  b. 9 Apr 1844, d. 17 May 1898
Shewring, Thomas William  b. c Jun 1874, d. Feb 1913
St. George, District 10
Botley, Elizabeth  b. c 1836
Botley, Ellen  b. c 1833
Botley, Emily  b. c 1844
Botley, Frances  b. c 1840
Botley, George  b. c 1827
Botley, Harriet  b. c 1837
Botley, William  b. c 1805, d. b 6 Dec 1857
Buttley, Ann Maria  b. 26 Dec 1841
Horton, Ann  b. 1808
St. George, District 12
Buttley, Ann Maria  b. 26 Dec 1841
Shewring, Ann Maria  b. 1870
Shewring, Ephraim  b. 9 Apr 1844, d. 17 May 1898
Shewring, Joseph  b. c 1867
St. George, District 15
Berry, Sarah  b. c 1857
Botley, Emily  b. c 1844
Botley, Frances  b. c 1840
Botley, Harriet  b. c 1837
Buttley, Ann Maria  b. 26 Dec 1841
Horton, Ann  b. 1808
St. George, District 8
Buttley, Ann Maria  b. 26 Dec 1841
Shewring, Ameila  b. 1880
Shewring, Ann Maria  b. 1870
Shewring, Ephraim  b. 9 Apr 1844, d. 17 May 1898
Shewring, Ernest  b. 1877
Shewring, Joseph  b. c 1867
Shewring, Thomas William  b. c Jun 1874, d. Feb 1913
St. Martins
St. Phillips
Groves, John  b. 1 Jan 1725/26
Groves, John  b. 31 Mar 1755
Shewring, Ephraim  b. 9 Apr 1844, d. 17 May 1898
the Aston district, Moseley
Shewring, Ephraim  b. 9 Apr 1844, d. 17 May 1898
Edgebaston
Groves, Joseph  b. 29 May 1779, d. Sep 1838
Rodgers, Lucy  b. 4 Jun 1787
Sherwring, John  b. c 1816, d. 29 Jan 1865
Fillongley
Hinks, Mary  b. 29 Jul 1754
Leamington
Radclyffe, Edith Isabel  b. bt Jul 1864 - Sep 1864, d. 3 Aug 1933
the Aston district
Berry, Edward Walter  d. bt Oct 1860 - Dec 1860
West Ham
Mayhew, Clifford John  b. 4 Feb 1892, d. 27 Jul 1949
West Midlands
the Wolverhampton district
Michael, Gilbert Ivor  b. bt Jul 1902 - Sep 1902, d. 12 Jun 1987
West Yorkshire
Bradford
Rook, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1842, d. 14 Dec 1940
Wiltshire
Gray, Frances  b. 19 Jan 1850
New, Ann  b. 14 Nov 1816, d. 1857
Sherwring, Moses  b. c 1783
Wanborough
New, Ann  b. 14 Nov 1816, d. 1857
St. Andrew's
New, Ann  b. 14 Nov 1816, d. 1857
Woolwich
Hodges, Susan  b. 1863, d. b 26 Mar 1942
Worcester
Birbeck, Thomas  b. c 1720, d. c 1766
Northfield
Birbeck, Mary  b. c 1758
Rodgers, Lucy  b. 4 Jun 1787
Rodgers, Thomas  b. c 1754
Worthing
Ayres, Frederick William  b. 2 Feb 1907, d. 14 Mar 1977
Yorkshire
Bielby, Ann  b. 7 Jul 1810, d. 1828
Bielby, Betsy  b. 15 Dec 1813, d. c 1814
Bielby, David  b. 25 Sep 1822, d. c 1823
Bielby, Eliza  b. 14 Aug 1825, d. c 1826
Bielby, Ellen  b. 9 Jan 1824, d. 1825
Bielby, Hannah  b. 7 Jun 1827, d. c 1828
Bielby, Jane  b. c 12 Jul 1730
Bielby, Jane  b. 16 Nov 1816, d. b 29 Dec 1817
Bielby, Mary  b. 30 Jun 1819, d. c 1820
Bielby, Richard  b. c 10 Dec 1733
Bielby, Richard  b. 24 Jul 1775, d. 10 Nov 1835
Bielby, Richard Milson  b. 13 Feb 1809, d. 15 Apr 1882
Bielby, Robert  b. 10 May 1815, d. c 1816
Bielby, Robert  b. 26 Jan 1819, d. c 1820
Bielby, Sara  b. 15 Apr 1812, d. 31 Jul 1893
Bielby, Thomas  b. 6 Oct 1821, d. c 1822
Briscoe, William  b. c 1815, d. 20 Jul 1899
Brown, Christopher  b. c 1747/48, d. 22 Jan 1846
Chapman, Ann  b. 8 Mar 1766, d. 18 Aug 1848
Cottingham, Thomas  b. 27 Jul 1810, d. 31 Mar 1897
Dobson, Jane  b. 31 Aug 1800, d. 24 Feb 1891
Ewbank, Ann  b. 8 Jan 1800, d. 17 Feb 1868
Ewbank, David  b. 8 Jun 1798, d. 20 Nov 1821
Ewbank, Frances  b. 8 Jun 1798, d. 13 Sep 1880
Ewbank, Hannah  b. 31 Dec 1801, d. 1 Dec 1867
Ewbank, John  b. c 1751, d. 11 Feb 1832
Ewbank, John  b. 26 Mar 1795, d. 4 Sep 1880
Ewbank, Martin Chapman  b. 2 Nov 1804, d. 3 Sep 1885
Garbutt, Eliza Mary  b. 1818 or 1819, d. 17 Nov 1895
Gekill, Henry  b. c Dec 1819, d. 13 May 1893
Green, John  b. c 10 Jul 1831, d. 29 Oct 1883
Green, Martin  b. 1 Dec 1789, d. May 1809
Green, Martin  b. b 19 Dec 1824, d. b 15 Nov 1831
Green, Mary  b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 2 Nov 1898
Green, Mayman  b. 8 Jun 1822, d. b 19 Nov 1831
Haddock, Robert  b. 23 Jan 1794, d. 18 Dec 1879
Hall, Sarah  b. c 1811, d. b 30 Mar 1851
Hargitt, Thomas  b. c 1764, d. 27 Jun 1835
Harland, Mary  b. c 25 Oct 1767
Hill, Elizabeth  b. 1778, d. 29 Jun 1838
Hutchinson, Ann  b. 1789, d. 14 Jul 1827
Hutchinson, John  b. 8 Aug 1819, d. 18 Nov 1903
Langdale, Abigail  b. c 1 May 1785
Langdale, Ann  b. c 4 Jul 1795
Langdale, Ann  b. c 29 Aug 1805, d. 1843
Langdale, Anne  b. c 24 Jan 1742/43
Langdale, Cicely  b. c 3 Dec 1776
Langdale, Edward  b. c 31 Mar 1777
Langdale, Elizabeth  b. c 21 Mar 1781
Langdale, Elizabeth  b. c Nov 1809, d. 21 Jan 1877
Langdale, George  b. c 28 Dec 1786
Langdale, Isabelle  b. 21 Apr 1816, d. 4 Jun 1883
Langdale, Jane  b. c 5 Jun 1768
Langdale, Jane  b. 17 Sep 1803, d. 1 Jul 1878
Langdale, John  b. c 2 Jul 1741
Langdale, John  b. c 3 Jul 1769
Langdale, John  b. c 25 Jul 1779
Langdale, John  b. 1797, d. 17 Mar 1829
Langdale, John  b. c 2 Feb 1798
Langdale, Louisa  b. c 8 Sep 1822
Langdale, Mally  b. c 30 May 1772
Langdale, Margaret  b. c 3 Dec 1767
Langdale, Mary  b. c 15 Mar 1704/5
Langdale, Mary  b. c 24 Nov 1774
Langdale, Mary  b. c 18 Aug 1799, d. 28 Mar 1837
Langdale, Nancy  b. c 12 Feb 1772
Langdale, Nancy  b. c 19 May 1775
Langdale, Robert  b. c 29 Nov 1747
Langdale, Robert Hill  b. 24 Feb 1808, d. 4 May 1878
Langdale, Sampson  b. c 27 Sep 1737, d. b 23 Jun 1798
Langdale, Sampson  b. c 21 Dec 1820, d. 1889
Langdale, Sarah  b. c 1 May 1783
Langdale, Sarah  b. c 30 Jan 1819, d. May 1840
Langdale, Thomas  b. c Jan 1712/13
Langdale, Thomas  b. c 31 Mar 1736
Langdale, Thomas  b. c 2 Apr 1767, d. 18 Apr 1837
Langdale, Thomas  b. 3 Dec 1813, d. 5 Dec 1891
Langdale, Tommy  b. c 11 Mar 1769
Langdale, William  b. c 26 Jul 1799
Langdale, William Horton  b. c 19 Feb 1774
Liddle, Ann  b. c 1814
Liddle, William  d. 1822 or 1824
Martin, Maurice Allan  b. 18 Apr 1920, d. 16 Feb 1944
Mayman, Hannah  b. a 30 Jun 1769
Mayman, Jane  b. c 17 Nov 1765
Michael, William  b. c 1824, d. 28 Aug 1890
Michael, William  b. bt Jul 1866 - Sep 1866
Patchett, Charles Valentine  b. 14 Feb 1811, d. c 19 Dec 1900
Patchett, George  b. b 1749/50
Sewell, William J  b. 1868
Shaw, William  b. 30 Dec 1832, d. 8 Sep 1905
Smith, Ann  b. 1805, d. 13 Apr 1844
Smith, Ellen  b. 6 Nov 1801, d. 17 Jan 1874
Smith, Jacob  b. 13 Jan 1815, d. 3 Dec 1867
Smith, James  b. 28 Mar 1798, d. 7 Apr 1885
Smith, John  b. c 1745/46
Smith, William E  b. 5 Feb 1800, d. 6 Dec 1874
Stephenson, John Robert  b. 30 Aug 1865, d. 12 Sep 1928
Turner, Harold  b. 11 Aug 1897, d. 28 May 1973
Tutin, Simon Christopher  b. 1798, d. 15 Apr 1875
Willson, Mary  b. b 1749/50, d. Feb 1829
Wright, William  b. 14 Apr 1797, d. 5 Sep 1874
Allerton Bywater
Michael, Frederick  b. 1858, d. Mar 1895
Michael, John Herbert  b. bt Jan 1874 - Mar 1874, d. Feb 1895
Alverthorpe
43 Victoria Street
Suter, Alfred  b. c 1877
Suter, Alice  b. c 1885
Suter, Arthur Wilfred  b. 30 Apr 1890
Suter, Charles  b. c 1879
Suter, Clara  b. c 1882
Suter, David Henry  b. Jun 1872, d. 19 May 1965
Suter, Frederick  b. c 1887
Suter, Walter  b. Sep 1843
Warner, Louisa Maria H  b. c 1846
Ampleforth
Ewbank, John  b. c 1751, d. 11 Feb 1832
Arksey
Suter, Charles  b. c 1879
Attercliffe
Raspin, Elizabeth  b. c 1848
Bentley
Suter, Alfred  b. c 1877
Birdsall
Wright, Hannah Jane  b. 8 Feb 1824, d. 28 Sep 1897
Birstall
Dobson, Jane  b. 31 Aug 1800, d. 24 Feb 1891
Bramley
Hoyland, Annie Maria  b. 29 Mar 1842, d. 7 Jun 1918
Bridlington
Bielby, Robert  b. b 1712/13
Gory, Jane  b. b 1712/13
Brompton By Sawdon
Ackroyd, Charlotte  b. bt 1791 - 1792, d. 23 Apr 1866
Green, Mayman  b. 26 Dec 1786, d. 18 Dec 1867
Butterwick
Bielby, William  b. c 5 Apr 1736
Butterwick by Great Driffield
Bielby, John  b. c 12 Apr 1739, d. b 1742/43
Bielby, John  b. c 26 Mar 1743, d. 1803
Bielby, William  b. c 5 Apr 1736
Milson, Elizabeth  b. c Feb 1736/37, d. 1821
Castlegate
St. Mary
Bielby, Jane  b. c 12 Jul 1730
Preston, John  b. b 1730/31