England
Middlesex
Ashford
Stoakes, Georgia M.S.  b. c 1875
Stoakes, Haidee R.  b. c 1877
Stoakes, Ruth O. C.  b. c 1879
Stoakes, Victor John Ashford  b. c Oct 1873, d. 18 Aug 1952
Stoakes, Victorine A. C.  b. c 1872
Chelsea
Billing, John Bosley  b. 4 Oct 1877, d. 7 Mar 1954
Cooke, Catherine Julia Maria  b. 20 Jul 1879, d. 1 Mar 1971
Squair, Isabel Kate Elizabeth  b. 18 Nov 1878, d. 12 Feb 1954
Edmonton parish
Alexander, Kathleen Edith  b. Feb 1890, d. c 19 Mar 1938
Potts, Herbert Antoine  b. Mar 1887, d. 29 Mar 1962
Hornsey
Brown, Alice Julia  b. c 1861, d. bt Apr 1937 - Jun 1937
Cutts, Alice Julia  b. 5 Jul 1885, d. 11 Apr 1966
Cutts, Ambrose  b. c 1855
Cutts, Clara Agnes  b. 26 Apr 1887, d. 17 Sep 1960
Cutts, Ernest Absalom  b. 6 Feb 1894, d. 24 May 1959
Cutts, Hilda Grace  b. 6 Nov 1890, d. bt Oct 1891 - Dec 1891
Cutts, Leonard George  b. 25 Dec 1896, d. 17 Jun 1954
Cutts, Leslie Frank Roy  b. 7 Apr 1900, d. 13 Feb 1981
Hornsey Parish
Cutts, Ernest Absalom  b. 6 Feb 1894, d. 24 May 1959
Housnlow
Martin, George Augustus Harrydine  b. 12 Nov 1895, d. 16 Oct 1965
Islington, Greater London
2 Mayville Arms?, District 76
Suter, Walter  b. Sep 1843
Suter, Walter Frederick  b. bt Apr 1870 - Jun 1870, d. 5 Apr 1908
Warner, Louisa Maria H.  b. c 1846
London
Baskcomb, Mabel  b. bt Jan 1893 - Mar 1893, d. 24 Dec 1970
Baskcomb, Thomas  b. c 1847, d. 12 Feb 1913
Beardsmore, Harry Osborne  b. c 1864, d. 4 Jun 1924
Becklake, Ethel Mary  b. 24 Aug 1893, d. 6 Jul 1947
Brown, Alice Julia  b. c 1861, d. bt Apr 1937 - Jun 1937
Chapman, Frances  b. c 1803, d. 7 Jul 1897
Colbiornsen, Almond Ludvig  b. 3 Apr 1896, d. 12 Apr 1991
Cooper, Kathleen
Dimmer, Philip John  b. 18 Apr 1898
Forman, William  b. bt Jan 1873 - Mar 1873, d. 20 Oct 1959
Hill, Georgiana  b. 1868 or 1869, d. 27 Feb 1950
Hotson, Annie  b. c Jun 1870, d. 11 Jun 1937
Hunsley, Thomas Clarence  b. 4 May 1904, d. 1 Apr 1961
Jones, Archibald James  b. 20 Mar 1885, d. 7 Feb 1955
King, Jack Norman  b. 22 Jul 1909, d. 23 Nov 1994
Leaman, William Stanley  b. c 1900, d. 19 Mar 1965
Martin, William Henry  b. 8 Jul 1897
McQuire, Albert H.  b. c 1866
Patchett, Mary Ann  b. c Dec 1860
Sharpe, Percy  b. c 1882, d. 3 Sep 1972
Stevens, William Albert  b. c 1886
Stoakes, Harry A. T.  b. c 1870
Teague, Alfred  b. c 1904, d. 13 Jan 1966
White, Thomas William  b. c 1905
37 Sutherland Place, Paddington
Mcbride, William James  b. 29 Oct 1872
Bethnal Green
Perkins, Elizabeth Ethel  b. 25 Aug 1901, d. 29 Mar 1942
Brook Hospital, Woolwich
Hunsley, Thomas Clarence  b. 4 May 1904, d. 1 Apr 1961
Chelsea
(?), Arabella  b. c 1847
Jones, Archibald James  b. 20 Mar 1885, d. 7 Feb 1955
Jones, Edwin H.  b. c 1842
District of Brentford
Barnard, Alice  b. c 1877, d. 22 May 1954
Seymour, John William  b. Jan 1870, d. 6 Apr 1963
Hammersmith district
Martin, Horace Edward  b. 22 Jun 1907, d. 11 Aug 1992
Hornsey Parish
Cutts, Ernest Absalom  b. 6 Feb 1894, d. 24 May 1959
Cutts, Hilda Grace  b. 6 Nov 1890, d. bt Oct 1891 - Dec 1891
Cutts, Leonard George  b. 25 Dec 1896, d. 17 Jun 1954
Cutts, Leslie Frank Roy  b. 7 Apr 1900, d. 13 Feb 1981
Islington
Suter, Walter Frederick  b. bt Apr 1870 - Jun 1870, d. 5 Apr 1908
Kensignton district
Carr, Lilain  b. c 1891, d. bt Jan 1919 - Mar 1919
St. George Hanover Square
Martin, George Augustus  b. c 1864
Willmott, Constance Emily  b. c 1874, d. 14 Jan 1924
St. John the Evangelist's Church, Hammersmith Parish
Barkham, Rosetta Sophia  b. c 1883, d. 27 May 1942
Martin, George Augustus Harrydine  b. 12 Nov 1895, d. 16 Oct 1965
Whitehall
Cutts, Leslie Frank Roy  b. 7 Apr 1900, d. 13 Feb 1981
Marylebone district
Carr, Lilain  b. c 1891, d. bt Jan 1919 - Mar 1919
Seedohin, Walter  b. 14 Jun 1896, d. 16 May 1955
St. Pancras
Suter, Walter  b. Sep 1843
Tottenham
Cutts, Alice Julia  b. 5 Jul 1885, d. 11 Apr 1966
Cutts, Clara Agnes  b. 26 Apr 1887, d. 17 Sep 1960
St. Ann's Church
Brown, Alice Julia  b. c 1861, d. bt Apr 1937 - Jun 1937
Cutts, Ambrose  b. c 1855
West London District School
(?), Caroline  b. c 1818
McQuire, Albert H.  b. c 1866
McQuire, Florence Annie Masie  b. 1843 or 1844
Stoakes, Georgia M.S.  b. c 1875
Stoakes, Haidee R.  b. c 1877
Stoakes, Harry A. T.  b. c 1870
Stoakes, John Taylor  b. 10 Mar 1833
Stoakes, Ruth O. C.  b. c 1879
Stoakes, Victor John Ashford  b. c Oct 1873, d. 18 Aug 1952
Stoakes, Victorine A. C.  b. c 1872
Westminster
Jones, Edwin H.  b. c 1842
Saint Martin in the Fields
Overy, Hannah  b. 19 Sep 1824, d. 23 Oct 1880
Smallpiece, Thomas  b. 1 Jan 1819, d. 8 Nov 1870
Morpeth, Durham, Northumberland
Garbutt, Eliza Mary  b. 1818 or 1819, d. 17 Nov 1895
Knott, Mary  b. c 1813
Langdale, Charles Henry  b. bt Oct 1851 - Dec 1851, d. 4 Aug 1908
Langdale, John  b. c 16 May 1827
Langdale, Martha Leanor  b. bt Jan 1860 - Mar 1860
Langdale, Sampson  b. c 21 Dec 1820, d. 1889
Langdale, Sampson Edwin  b. c 1858, d. 18 Nov 1916
New Castle on Lyne
Newton Underwood Twp., Northumberland
Knott, Mary  b. c 1813
Langdale, John  b. c 16 May 1827
Red House Farm
Holt, Jane  b. c 1821, d. bt Jan 1862 - Mar 1862
Holt, Martha  b. c 1819
Langdale, Arthur William  b. c 1855, d. 10 Jan 1935
Langdale, Charles Henry  b. bt Oct 1851 - Dec 1851, d. 4 Aug 1908
Langdale, Charlotte J  b. c 1850
Langdale, John  b. c 16 May 1827
Langdale, Martha Leanor  b. bt Jan 1860 - Mar 1860
Langdale, Sampson  b. c 21 Dec 1820, d. 1889
Langdale, Sampson Edwin  b. c 1858, d. 18 Nov 1916
Norfolk
Bridge, Maud Ann  b. c 1871, d. 11 Jun 1920
Crowfoot, Cecily May  b. Jun 1885, d. 26 Sep 1957
Lake, William  b. Jan 1859, d. 31 Jan 1939
Parkyn, Charles Grigg  b. 26 Jan 1872, d. 18 Sep 1924
Watson, Alfred  b. 11 Mar 1886, d. 15 Jun 1948
Hellington
Hazell, Mary Ann  b. c 1838, d. 21 Dec 1882
Thaxter, James  b. 24 Mar 1837, d. 12 Mar 1907
Hingham
Smyth, Ralph  b. 1609/10, d. 27 Oct 1685
Holt
Thaxter, James  b. 24 Mar 1837, d. 12 Mar 1907
Norwich
Chancellor, Lucy Cathrina  b. b 1756
Woods, Blanche Rosa  b. 2 Sep 1885, d. 1 Jan 1989
North Wingfield, Chesterfield
Taylor, George  d. 1936
Northamptonshire
Beardsmore, Harry Osborne  b. c 1864, d. 4 Jun 1924
Glover, Emily  b. c 1874
Hawkins, Joseph  b. 27 Nov 1810, d. 29 Jan 1906
Michael, Donald Percy  b. 15 Sep 1933, d. 8 Dec 1994
Michael, John Robert Foster  b. 14 Sep 1900, d. Jul 1966
Michael, Robert Douglas  b. 20 Apr 1928, d. 3 Jan 1999
Suter, Kathleen Ellen  b. Nov 1903, d. 3 Feb 1971
Banbury
Baldwin, Maria  b. 11 Jun 1833, d. 16 Nov 1918
Brampton Ash
Glover, Emily  b. c 1874
Church of England, Guilsborough Parish
Beardsmore, Gladys Emma  b. c Jun 1901
Beardsmore, Harry Osborne  b. c 1864, d. 4 Jun 1924
Beardsmore, Katherine Annie  b. bt Oct 1865 - Dec 1865, d. 8 Jan 1947
Desborough
Glover, Emily  b. c 1874
Law, Lillian Bertha  b. 30 Sep 1900
Michael, Donald Percy  b. 15 Sep 1933, d. 8 Dec 1994
Michael, John Robert Foster  b. 14 Sep 1900, d. Jul 1966
Michael, Percy  b. bt Jan 1874 - Mar 1874, d. 23 Mar 1934
Michael, Robert Douglas  b. 20 Apr 1928, d. 3 Jan 1999
Guilsborough
(?), Ann  b. c 1828
Beardsmore, Alfred  b. c 1861
Beardsmore, Eliza  b. c 1857
Beardsmore, Harry Osborne  b. c 1864, d. 4 Jun 1924
Beardsmore, Joseph  b. c 1832
Beardsmore, Katherine Annie  b. bt Oct 1865 - Dec 1865, d. 8 Jan 1947
the Brixworth district
Beardsmore, Katherine Annie  b. bt Oct 1865 - Dec 1865, d. 8 Jan 1947
Kettering district
Law, Lillian Bertha  b. 30 Sep 1900
Michael, John Robert Foster  b. 14 Sep 1900, d. Jul 1966
Rothwell
Hill, Dalton Frank Alec Marris  b. b 27 Dec 1896, d. 16 Nov 1918
Hill, Francis Austin  b. 3 Jun 1870
Hill, Freda Austina  b. 20 Mar 1900, d. 12 Dec 1978
Hill, Georgiana  b. 1868 or 1869, d. 27 Feb 1950
Hill, Margaret Charlotte E  b. 1898 or 1899
Hill, Richard Major  b. c 1907
Hunsley, Thomas Clarence  b. 4 May 1904, d. 1 Apr 1961
Vidler, Elizabeth Sophia  b. c 1865
Watford
Henley Arms Inn
Beardsmore, Katherine Annie  b. bt Oct 1865 - Dec 1865, d. 8 Jan 1947
Suter, Beatrice Cicely  b. bt Jan 1896 - Mar 1896, d. 1943
Suter, Clara Emma L  b. Feb 1899, d. 1925
Suter, Edith Eliza  b. 6 Sep 1897, d. 15 Nov 1993
Suter, Walter Frederick  b. bt Apr 1870 - Jun 1870, d. 5 Apr 1908
Northumberland
Whitley Bay
24 Victoria Avenue,
Langdale, Sampson Edwin  b. c 1858, d. 18 Nov 1916
Northumberland County
Gekill, Olive  b. 1896, d. 23 Jul 1978
Hume, Peter  b. 1779, d. 1862
Bullers Green
Knott, Mary  b. c 1813
Langdale, John  b. c 16 May 1827
Jesmond
Garbutt, Eliza Mary  b. 1818 or 1819, d. 17 Nov 1895
Langdale, Arthur William  b. c 1855, d. 10 Jan 1935
Langdale, Charles Henry  b. bt Oct 1851 - Dec 1851, d. 4 Aug 1908
Langdale, Charlotte J  b. c 1850
Langdale, Martha Leanor  b. bt Jan 1860 - Mar 1860
Langdale, Sampson  b. c 21 Dec 1820, d. 1889
Morpeth
Holt, Jane  b. c 1821, d. bt Jan 1862 - Mar 1862
Langdale, Sampson  b. c 21 Dec 1820, d. 1889
Newcastle upon Tyne
Brooks, Charles  d. Feb 1927
Brooks, Elizabeth Grey  b. 1 Oct 1902, d. 11 Sep 1991
Gray, Sarah  b. c 1877, d. 28 Sep 1949
Langdale, Arthur Ornsby
Langdale, Arthur William  b. c 1855, d. 10 Jan 1935
Langdale, Charles Henry  b. bt Oct 1851 - Dec 1851, d. 4 Aug 1908
Langdale, Charlotte J  b. c 1850
Langdale, Martha Leanor  b. bt Jan 1860 - Mar 1860
Langdale, Sampson Edwin  b. c 1858, d. 18 Nov 1916
Murray, Thomas Langdale  b. 6 Apr 1915, d. Nov 2003
Westgate parish
Langdale, Charles Henry  b. bt Oct 1851 - Dec 1851, d. 4 Aug 1908
Langdale, Martha Leanor  b. bt Jan 1860 - Mar 1860
Langdale, Sampson Edwin  b. c 1858, d. 18 Nov 1916
the Haltwistle district
Nottinghamshire
Fairbrother, Herbert  b. 29 Jan 1907, d. 1 Aug 1966
Marshall, Selina  b. Oct 1872, d. 11 Mar 1967
Scott, Thomas  b. 24 May 1828, d. 17 Sep 1883
Vann, James Wellesley  b. 26 Oct 1867, d. c 1955
Balderton
Brader, Charles W.  b. bt 1883 - 1884
Cromwell
Suter, Alice  b. c 1885
Suter, Frederick  b. c 1887
Eakring
Clerk, Sarah  b. c 1776, d. 1833
Raworth, Ann  b. 14 Jul 1795, d. 28 Mar 1869
Raworth, John  b. 3 Dec 1771, d. 1827
Wheatley, Joseph  b. 24 Jul 1796, d. 4 Dec 1861
parish church
Clerk, Sarah  b. c 1776, d. 1833
Raworth, John  b. 3 Dec 1771, d. 1827
Grindley
Twydale, Katharine Mary  b. 31 Jul 1902, d. c Jan 1969
Kirklington
Wheatley, Hannah Ruth  b. 8 Jul 1838, d. 11 Jan 1919
Mansfield
Bradley, Edith  b. Nov 1890
Bradley, Samuel Wilson  b. 1 Nov 1850, d. 6 Mar 1898
Patchett, Ada Lilian  b. bt Apr 1898 - Jun 1898
Patchett, Mabel Alice  b. bt Jul 1896 - Sep 1896
Rushby, Sarah Ann  b. 7 Mar 1852, d. Apr 1917
Mansfield Woodhouse
Bradley, Samuel Wilson  b. 1 Nov 1850, d. 6 Mar 1898
Nottingham
Marshall, Selina  b. Oct 1872, d. 11 Mar 1967
St. Peters Church
Hill, George William  b. c 1832
Savage, Mary  b. 1837
Ollerton
Brader, Joseph P.  b. bt 1884 - 1885
Sutton On Trent
Suter, Clara  b. c 1882
Oxford
Michael, Edith Mary Irene  b. c Feb 1901, d. 8 Oct 1977
Oxfordshire
Giles, Mary Ann  b. 1881, d. Nov 1953
Tiddington
MacDonald, Charles George (Flt. Sgt.)  b. c 1922, d. 24 Jun 1942
Paddington
Squair, Isabel Kate Elizabeth  b. 18 Nov 1878, d. 12 Feb 1954
Squair, Ivy Jessie  b. 1904
Squair, Olive Maude  b. 1902
Poplar, London Borough of Hamlets
All Hallows
Lammin, Mary Ellen  b. 20 Sep 1886, d. 17 Jan 1979
All Saints Parish church
Green, William Arthur  b. c 1884, d. 31 Jul 1951
Lammin, Mary Ellen  b. 20 Sep 1886, d. 17 Jan 1979
Remington
Squair, Annie  b. 14 Sep 1875, d. 25 Jan 1939
Squair, Francis John  b. 14 Jun 1874
Rugby Borough, Warwickshire
Rugby
Holmes, Louise  b. 22 Mar 1839, d. 6 Aug 1928
Rutland
Luffenham
Bryan, Daniel  b. 25 Aug 1835, d. 22 Nov 1913
Bryan, William  b. Dec 1828, d. 30 Apr 1908
Rutland County
Cottesmore
Suter, Laura Alice  b. 27 Oct 1902, d. 1 Mar 1990
Rutland, Bedfordshire
Pavenum
Suter, Edith Eliza  b. 6 Sep 1897, d. 15 Nov 1993
Sawston
Sheldrick, Alfred John  b. 25 Nov 1827, d. 29 Dec 1913
Webb, Isabella  b. 13 Jan 1829, d. 29 Jun 1912
Sheffield
Sheffield, Nellie Jane  d. 22 Mar 1914
Shropshire
Ketley
Botley, William  b. c 1805, d. b 6 Dec 1857
Little Dawley
Gwilliam, Rosina Jane  b. 6 Sep 1866, d. 7 Feb 1951
Pulverbatch (St. Edith) Churchyard
Buttrey, John William (Warrant Officer)  b. 1923 or 1924, d. 4 Mar 1945
Slapton
Price, Richard C.  b. 13 Aug 1824, d. 26 Jul 1886
Somerset
Bath (Haycombe) Cemetery
Scott, Gordon Douglas  b. 15 Aug 1921, d. 7 Sep 1943
Bawdrip
Beach Farm, Feltham, Frome Civil Parish
Hughes, Hannah  b. 26 Aug 1866, d. 26 Dec 1946
Wilkins, Amy Amelia  b. 1893, d. 2 Jan 1944
Wilkins, Charlotte Hilda Caroline  b. 20 Jul 1906, d. 22 Aug 1991
Wilkins, Josiah  b. 13 Apr 1866, d. 9 Aug 1951
Wilkins, Lena  b. 1891, d. 22 May 1979
Wilkins, Muriel  b. c 1896
Wilkins, Robert Henry  b. 24 Feb 1898, d. 9 Dec 1975
Wilkins, Winnifred Kate  b. c 1898, d. 19 Dec 1967
Feltham, Frome Civil Parish
Wilkins, Charlotte Hilda Caroline  b. 20 Jul 1906, d. 22 Aug 1991
Wilkins, Muriel  b. c 1896
Wilkins, Winnifred Kate  b. c 1898, d. 19 Dec 1967
Frome
Webb, Robert Russell  b. 23 Dec 1883, d. 26 Apr 1934
Frome Civil Parish
Hughes, Hannah  b. 26 Aug 1866, d. 26 Dec 1946
Wilkins, Josiah  b. 13 Apr 1866, d. 9 Aug 1951
Wilkins, Lena  b. 1891, d. 22 May 1979
Wilkins, Robert Henry  b. 24 Feb 1898, d. 9 Dec 1975
Martock
Witham Friary
Hughes, Hannah  b. 26 Aug 1866, d. 26 Dec 1946
Woodlands, Frome Civil Parish
Wilkins, Josiah  b. 13 Apr 1866, d. 9 Aug 1951
South Elkington
Patchet, Henretta  b. c 24 Nov 1673
Patchett, John  b. c 27 Sep 1681, d. c 23 May 1700
Springfield Hospital
Boon, Henry  b. 4 Oct 1898, d. 11 Dec 1970
Staffordshire
Needham, Emma
Sidney, Harry  b. 30 Mar 1870
Turnell, Joseph
Wilkenson, Mary Hannah  b. 19 Nov 1889, d. 29 Jul 1916
Birmingham
Botley, Elizabeth  b. c 1836
Botley, Ellen  b. c 1833
Botley, Emily  b. c 1844
Botley, Frances  b. c 1840
Botley, George  b. c 1827
Brownhills
The Vigo, Walsall Wood
Taylor, Annie  b. 30 Oct 1898, d. 27 Nov 1987
Cannock
Degg, Clara May  b. c 1894, d. 10 Jul 1971
Hendsforth
Degg, Clara May  b. c 1894, d. 10 Jul 1971
Wednesbury
Horton, Ann  b. 1808
Wedyberry
Horton, Ann  b. 1808
Suffolkshire
Jay, Charles  b. c 1883, d. 8 Nov 1956
Mayhew, James B.  b. c 1859
Watts, Ellen Augusta  b. c 1835, d. b 5 Nov 1864
Bawdsey
(?), Sarah  b. c 1819
Felixstowe
(?), Sarah  b. c 1819
Watts, Ann E.  b. c 1840
Watts, Arthur W.  b. c 1837
Watts, Ellen Augusta  b. c 1835, d. b 5 Nov 1864
Watts, John W.  b. bt 1847 - 1848
Watts, Samuel G.  b. c 1844
Watts, William  b. c 1803
Watts, William R.  b. c 1845
Flextow
Watts, Wesley  b. c 1848
Surrey
Benton, Eliza Toplis  b. c 1869, d. bt Jul 1940 - Sep 1940
Cairns, Theresa Bridget  b. 13 Dec 1925, d. 3 Jun 1998
Grogan, Gordon Stuart  b. bt Oct 1923 - Dec 1923, d. 6 Oct 1944
Brookwood Military Cemetery
Allcock, Nelson Steele  b. 27 Jul 1918, d. 20 Jul 1941
Clapham
St. Paul's church, Clapham parish
Cooke, Catherine Julia Maria  b. 20 Jul 1879, d. 1 Mar 1971
Jones, Frederick Thomas  b. c 1883, d. b Jun 1911
Frimley Green
Grogan, Gordon Stuart  b. bt Oct 1923 - Dec 1923, d. 6 Oct 1944
Guildford
Girdler, Ethel Edith  b. Apr 1890, d. 29 May 1972
the Farnham district
Carpenter, Gershom Homer  b. 24 Dec 1884, d. 7 Apr 1933
Ford, Alice Dorothy
Wandsworth
Airth, Robert  b. 30 Apr 1821, d. 25 Jun 1891
Sommerville, Jessie  b. 27 Nov 1831, d. Feb 1908
Surrey County
Sutton
Geall, George  b. 1 Nov 1895, d. 2 Mar 1962
Sussex
Dalmon, Peggy May  b. c Jan 1920, d. 16 Oct 1998
Picketts, Cleave Hilton  b. 12 Jan 1916, d. 12 Mar 1993
Ashington
Dalmon, Peggy May  b. c Jan 1920, d. 16 Oct 1998
Brighton
Starmer, Alice Eileen  b. 23 Aug 1909, d. 6 Aug 1994
Crowborough Camp
Lockhart, William Eric  b. 8 Mar 1893, d. 12 Jun 1917
Cuckfield parish
Heinmiller, Dorothy Eileen  b. 29 Sep 1921, d. 29 Oct 1959
Swenerton, Lyman Douglas  b. 31 Aug 1917, d. 4 Feb 2007
Hove
Barnett, Edna Ayres  b. bt Jul 1895 - Sep 1895, d. 18 Sep 1991
McAllister, William Daniel  b. 11 Sep 1890, d. 25 May 1984
the Hackney district
Suter, Walter  b. Sep 1843
Warner, Louisa Maria H.  b. c 1846
the Hull district
Butters, Benton  b. c 1850, d. bt Jan 1885 - Mar 1885
Willey, Charlotte Elizabeth  b. c 1850
the Lancester registration district
Edgar, Elizabeth Anne  b. 1879 or 1880, d. 21 Nov 1960
Lake, William  b. Jan 1859, d. 31 Jan 1939
the Whitehaven district
the Wisbeach district
Brownlow, Mary  b. 1864
Hill, Major  b. 20 Aug 1863, d. 6 Oct 1939
Thornaby Twp., Yorkshire
Langdale, John  b. c 16 May 1827
Langdale, Louisa  b. c 8 Sep 1822
Langdale, Sampson  b. c 30 Aug 1770, d. b 16 Dec 1851
Langdale, Sampson  b. c 21 Dec 1820, d. 1889
Tottenham
Garmon, John  b. b 1792
Garmon, Lucy Kathrina  b. b 1810
Turnbridge Wells
Fitness, Alice  b. 30 Oct 1859, d. 26 Mar 1894
Warwickshire
Hinks, Daniel  b. 1718
Pickering, Sarah  b. 20 May 1848, d. 14 Sep 1933
Baxterley
Ratheram, (?)  b. 10 Apr 1723
Birmingham
(?), Martha  b. c 1745
Bailey, Jane  b. 26 Apr 1837, d. 20 Oct 1936
Berry, Edward Walter  d. bt Oct 1860 - Dec 1860
Berry, Sarah  b. c 1857
Botley, Harriet  b. c 1837
Buttley, Ann Maria  b. 26 Dec 1841
Cheney, Elizabeth Jane  d. 1944
Cheney, Thomas James  d. 1918
Groves, Harriet  b. 15 Mar 1814, d. Mar 1897
Groves, Joseph  b. 29 May 1779, d. Sep 1838
Johnson, Emma  b. 25 Nov 1878, d. Jun 1946
Michael, Gilbert Ivor  b. bt Jul 1902 - Sep 1902, d. 12 Jun 1987
Newey, James  b. c 1853, d. 1918
Price, Thomas  b. c 1883, d. 1 May 1966
Rogers, Charlotte  b. 1850, d. 10 May 1940
Sherwring, Elizabeth  b. c 1842
Sherwring, Emily  b. c 1858
Sherwring, George  b. c 1837
Sherwring, Harriet  b. c 1850
Sherwring, John  b. c 1840
Sherwring, Joseph  b. c 1846
Sherwring, Lucy  b. c 1853
Sherwring, Thomas  b. c 1839
Shewring, Ameila  b. 1880
Shewring, Ann Maria  b. 1870
Shewring, Ernest  b. 1877
Shewring, Harold  b. c 1878
Shewring, Joseph  b. c 1867
Walker, Ellen S.  b. c Mar 1861
Chapelry of St. Paul, St. Martin Parish
Botley, William  b. c 1805, d. b 6 Dec 1857
Church of St. John
Bailey, Jane  b. 26 Apr 1837, d. 20 Oct 1936
Clements, John  b. 7 Aug 1834
Edgbaston Parish
Botley, William  b. c 1805, d. b 6 Dec 1857
Horton, Ann  b. 1808
Edgebaston
Groves, Harriet  b. 15 Mar 1814, d. Mar 1897
Sherwring, John  b. c 1816, d. 29 Jan 1865
King's Norton
Johnson, Emma  b. 25 Nov 1878, d. Jun 1946
Shewring, Thomas William  b. c Jun 1874, d. Feb 1913
Lady Wood, District 15
Parrish, Charlotte  b. bt Oct 1839 - Dec 1839
Walker, Ellen S.  b. c Mar 1861
Walker, William  b. c 1832, d. b Apr 1871
Lady Wood, District 5
Groves, Harriet  b. 15 Mar 1814, d. Mar 1897
Sherwring, Elizabeth  b. c 1842
Sherwring, Emily  b. c 1858
Sherwring, George  b. c 1837
Sherwring, Harriet  b. c 1850
Sherwring, John  b. c 1816, d. 29 Jan 1865
Sherwring, John  b. c 1840
Sherwring, Joseph  b. c 1846
Sherwring, Lucy  b. c 1853
Sherwring, Moses  b. c 1783
Sherwring, Thomas  b. c 1839
Shewring, Ephraim  b. 9 Apr 1844, d. 17 May 1898
Parics Church
Buttley, Ann Maria  b. 26 Dec 1841
Newey, James  b. c 1853, d. 1918
St. George
Buttley, Ann Maria  b. 26 Dec 1841
Shewring, Ephraim  b. 9 Apr 1844, d. 17 May 1898
Shewring, Thomas William  b. c Jun 1874, d. Feb 1913
St. George, District 10
Botley, Elizabeth  b. c 1836
Botley, Ellen  b. c 1833
Botley, Emily  b. c 1844
Botley, Frances  b. c 1840
Botley, George  b. c 1827
Botley, Harriet  b. c 1837
Botley, William  b. c 1805, d. b 6 Dec 1857
Buttley, Ann Maria  b. 26 Dec 1841
Horton, Ann  b. 1808