United Province of Canada
Canada West
Admaston Twp., Renfrew County
Bowes, Alexander  b. c 1855, d. 4 Jun 1909
Brisco, Charles  b. 24 Mar 1864, d. 6 Apr 1939
Brisco, George  b. 24 Jan 1866, d. 8 Mar 1954
Brisco, William Lewis  b. 24 Jan 1866, d. 26 Jun 1881
Briscoe, Bryan Charles  b. 17 Jun 1858, d. 19 Mar 1929
Briscoe, Cecil  b. 1861
Briscoe, John  b. c 1844
Johnston, Agnes
Jourdain, Sophia  b. c 1831, d. 28 Sep 1875
Mayhew, Charles  b. 15 Dec 1805, d. 8 Jun 1897
Mayhew, Charles  b. c Jul 1845
Mayhew, Charles  b. 21 Sep 1865, d. 16 Dec 1908
Mayhew, Hannah  b. c Jan 1839, d. 17 Feb 1923
Mayhew, Jacob  b. Jan 1845
Mayhew, James Halliday  b. 19 Mar 1865, d. 10 Aug 1964
Mayhew, Joseph  b. 7 Jun 1844, d. 1 May 1887
Mayhew, Joseph  b. c 1859
Mayhew, Margaret  b. 1861
Mayhew, Peter  b. c 1823, d. 28 Dec 1895
Mayhew, Peter Charles  b. c Jun 1840, d. 30 Mar 1929
Mayhew, Sieletin  b. c 1850
Mayhew, William Louis  b. 7 Mar 1849, d. 2 Apr 1886
Scott, Agness  b. Apr 1842
Scott, Archibald  b. c 1847
Scott, Catherine  b. c 1851
Scott, Elizabeth  b. c 1858
Scott, George  b. c 1855
Scott, Hercules  b. Nov 1804
Scott, Jessy  b. c 1853
Scott, John  b. 1839, d. 1910
Scott, Margret  b. c 1849
Scott, Thomas  b. c 1836
Scott, William  b. c 1839
Stack, James  b. 14 Apr 1859, d. 1924
Stevenson, Edward Henry  b. 7 Mar 1865, d. 26 Jul 1927
Tait, Mary  b. 2 Mar 1851, d. 27 Nov 1930
Northcote
Brisco, Hannah  b. 24 Feb 1862, d. 5 Jun 1936
Alice Twp., Renfrew County
Ziebell, Gustave Fredrick William  b. Jan 1867, d. 26 Jul 1956
Blandford Twp., Oxford County
Sillers, John  b. c 1859
Brighton Twp., Northumberland County
Presqu'ile
Maitland, Flora Galbraith  b. 11 Aug 1854, d. 20 Mar 1911
Maitland, Isabelle  b. 23 Sep 1850, d. 30 May 1935
Bromley Twp., Renfrew County
Ristow, Henrietta  b. 29 Jan 1863, d. 1932
Stack, James  b. 14 Apr 1859, d. 1924
Brudenell & Lyndoch Twp., Renfrew County
Rockingham
Smallpiece, Annie Jane  b. 27 Jun 1862, d. 21 Jan 1946
Smallpiece, Frederick  b. 23 Apr 1867, d. 9 Sep 1953
Smallpiece, Minnie  b. 20 Jul 1864, d. 1 Aug 1936
Brudenell Twp., Renfrew County
Gallagher, Hugh  b. c 1855
Kinder, Agnes  b. a 5 Apr 1860, d. 16 Oct 1914
Letterkenny
Smallpiece, Caroline Louisa  b. 16 Oct 1859, d. 2 May 1957
Caradoc Twp., Middlesex County
Bateman, Sidney  b. 1 Aug 1839
Faulds, Sarah Jane  b. 1 Jan 1849, d. 21 Jul 1936
Lockwood, Angulin  b. c 1840
Lockwood, Benjamin  b. 11 Aug 1770, d. 19 Jan 1857
Lockwood, David  b. Apr 1807, d. 11 Sep 1869
Lockwood, John  b. c 1845
Lockwood, Keziah  b. c 1842, d. 11 Apr 1866
Lockwood, Keziah F  b. c 1865
Lockwood, Margaret  b. c 1847
Lockwood, Matha  b. c 1848
Lockwood, Robert  b. c 1850
Miller, Margaret  b. Oct 1822, d. 16 May 1868
Miller, Mary  b. Nov 1818, d. 2 Feb 1852
Springer, Kesia  b. 24 Oct 1776, d. 28 Mar 1860
Carlow Twp., Hastings County
Stewart, Mary  b. c 1865, d. 1965
Carrick Twp., Bruce County
Evers, Sophia Carolina  b. 1859 or 1860
Cartwright Twp., Durham County
Hooey, Elizabeth  b. c 1865
Cavan
May, Joseph  b. c 1852
Cavan Twp., Peterborough County
May, Elizabeth Ann  b. c 1853, d. 17 Jun 1896
Chinguacousy Twp., Peel County
Bielby, Thomas Coke  b. 14 Jul 1847, d. 3 Jun 1924
Hemphill, Theadore  b. c 1859
Clarence Twp., Russell County
Surtees, Irene  b. 27 Nov 1864, d. 27 Dec 1954
Clarke Twp., Durham County
Beman, Mary Cafrac  b. 1863, d. 1925
Gairdner, Catherine  b. c 1817, d. 23 Jun 1899
Gairdner, Catherine Hutchinson  b. 1 May 1848, d. 6 Feb 1932
Gairdner, John A  b. 1809 or 1810, d. 1900
Gairdner, Sarah Wightman  b. 10 Oct 1844, d. 24 Sep 1935
Maitland, Sarah Jane  b. 25 Oct 1846, d. 15 Oct 1943
Mathews, Rachel Steel  b. 30 Dec 1825, d. 6 Apr 1922
McMurchy, Malcolm  b. 4 Mar 1802, d. 14 Feb 1865
Moffat, Mary Helson  b. 2 Apr 1856, d. 11 Oct 1944
Moffat, Robert David  b. 17 Mar 1856, d. 4 Jul 1930
Moffat, Thomas Graeme  b. 30 Jun 1854, d. 1943
Moffat, William  b. 10 Aug 1842, d. 19 Aug 1934
Moffatt, Somerville  b. 17 Mar 1855, d. 30 Sep 1916
Parker, Elvina  b. 18 Sep 1850, d. 7 May 1908
Renwick, Agnes Wightman  b. c 1855, d. 30 Mar 1875
Renwick, Catherine  b. 1848 or 1849
Renwick, Elizabeth Jane  b. 8 Jan 1854, d. 29 Jun 1940
Renwick, Herbert (Dr)  b. c 1842, d. 7 Apr 1892
Renwick, Herbert Wightman  b. 18 Mar 1852, d. 28 Jul 1921
Renwick, Janet  b. 23 Dec 1813, d. 26 Sep 1905
Renwick, Janet  b. 1 May 1814, d. 1907
Renwick, John  b. 19 Sep 1819, d. 9 Jun 1901
Renwick, John Gairdner  b. 1845 or 1846, d. 18 Feb 1886
Renwick, Mary  b. 7 Feb 1856, d. 29 Dec 1935
Renwick, Mary  b. c 1858, d. b 2 Apr 1871
Renwick, Sarah  b. 1850 or 1851, d. 27 Feb 1928
Renwick, Sarah  b. c 1859
Renwick, Thomas  b. c 1854
Renwick, William  b. 1816, d. 11 Mar 1875
Renwick, William  b. c 1859, d. 7 Apr 1875
Squair, Christina Helene  b. c 1863
Squair, Francis Lewis  b. 12 May 1860, d. 10 Feb 1945
Bowmanville
Gray, Joanna C  b. 17 Nov 1858, d. 7 Oct 1933
Margach, Jane  b. c 1812, d. 23 Apr 1866
Scott, Agnes Ballantyne  b. 17 Nov 1861, d. 25 Feb 1942
Squair, Alexander  b. c 1843, d. 17 May 1898
Squair, Catherine  b. 1847, d. 1886
Squair, Cristeana  b. c 1849
Squair, Jane  b. c 1844
Squair, Lewis  b. c 1837
Squair, Robert  b. 11 Sep 1813
Newtonville
Moffat, Janet  b. 22 Feb 1858, d. 10 Jan 1932
Orono
Gairdner, Sarah Wightman  b. 10 Oct 1844, d. 24 Sep 1935
Clinton
Blinken, Thomas  b. 24 Sep 1829, d. 18 Sep 1919
Wheatley, Hannah Ruth  b. 8 Jul 1838, d. 11 Jan 1919
Wheatley, Joseph  b. 24 Jul 1796, d. 4 Dec 1861
Collingwood Twp., Grey County
Armstrong, Samuel Nelson  b. 4 Nov 1862, d. 1939
Atkin, Ann  b. c Feb 1841, d. 7 Dec 1923
Atkin, Edward  b. c 1812, d. 30 Sep 1862
Atkin, John  b. c 1851, d. a 1886
Atkin, William  b. 1845
Atkins, Ellen  b. 3 Nov 1847, d. 28 Jan 1900
Atkins, Jane  b. 20 Feb 1841, d. 1 Jan 1902
Atkins, Martha Mary  b. 22 Nov 1839, d. 7 Oct 1917
Brown, Amelia Millie  b. bt 15 Jan 1812 - 1 Jul 1812, d. 1 Jul 1879
Green, Mary  b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 2 Nov 1898
Hamwood, Francis Allinson  b. c Mar 1867, d. 13 Oct 1882
McElroy, Margery  b. c 1831, d. 15 Feb 1901
Reekie, Elizabeth  b. 24 Feb 1858, d. 5 Feb 1934
Shaw, Christopher Smith  b. c 1811, d. 26 Sep 1885
Shaw, Edward  b. 28 Oct 1828, d. 4 Dec 1906
Shaw, Frances  b. 1861 or 1862
Shaw, Hellen  b. c 1850
Vamplew, William  b. 24 Mar 1828, d. 11 Nov 1904
White, Ann Maria  b. 10 Oct 1831, d. 1 Feb 1899
White, Betsy  b. 4 Apr 1862, d. 3 Aug 1946
White, Eliza Brown  b. 12 Mar 1818, d. 25 Nov 1873
White, Frances  b. 6 Jan 1851, d. 1 Sep 1945
White, Frances Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1854, d. 21 Feb 1904
White, George  b. 14 May 1851, d. 24 Jan 1937
White, James Langdale  b. 16 Jun 1862, d. 23 Nov 1938
White, John  b. 14 Aug 1858, d. 14 Aug 1858
White, John Joseph  b. 13 Dec 1834, d. 27 May 1906
White, Martha  b. 14 Jun 1854, d. 3 Dec 1927
White, Martha Ann Jane  b. 8 Dec 1866, d. 18 Mar 1949
White, Mary Ann  b. 1 Jun 1845, d. 25 Jun 1911
White, Mary Ann  b. 12 Aug 1850, d. 19 Dec 1924
White, Mayman  b. 9 Aug 1852, d. 26 Nov 1905
White, Michael  b. 4 Jul 1847, d. 29 Nov 1929
White, Samuel  b. 25 Oct 1821, d. 13 Dec 1868
White, Thomas Boothby  b. 18 Nov 1824, d. 29 Oct 1895
White, Thomas Boothby  b. 17 Jul 1864, d. 29 Oct 1943
White, William  b. c 1 Mar 1813, d. 9 Jul 1880
White, William  b. 12 Oct 1852, d. 30 Nov 1928
White, William Henry  b. 17 Nov 1858, d. 29 Jan 1924
10th Line
Atkins, Michael  b. 4 Mar 1856, d. 2 Feb 1912
Beaver Valley Farm
White, Susanah  b. 8 Nov 1856, d. 1 Apr 1935
Clarksburg
Mitchell, Thomas Thompson  b. 18 Feb 1861, d. 7 Nov 1934
White, Mary Ann  b. 12 Aug 1850, d. 19 Dec 1924
Heathcote
White, Elizabeth  b. 7 May 1859, d. 16 Mar 1947
Collingwood Twp., Simcoe County
Vamplew, Mary Ann  b. 11 Apr 1852, d. 4 Apr 1923
Cramahe Twp., Northumberland County
Maitland, George Emery  b. 19 Jul 1858, d. 16 Jul 1944
Maitland, Herbert  b. 3 Jul 1860, d. 16 Aug 1944
Maitland, James  b. 12 Jul 1812, d. 7 May 1875
Maitland, James  b. 28 Feb 1849, d. 31 Jan 1932
Maitland, Jane  b. Feb 1847, d. b 1932
Maitland, Jennet  b. c 1853
Maitland, John  b. c 1839, d. b 1932
Maitland, Robert  b. 1856 or 1857, d. 1937
Maitland, Walter  b. 14 Jan 1855, d. 10 May 1944
Renwick, Sarah  b. 16 Apr 1822, d. 12 Sep 1894
Colborne
Maitland, Flora Galbraith  b. 11 Aug 1854, d. 20 Mar 1911
Maitland, George Emery  b. 19 Jul 1858, d. 16 Jul 1944
Maitland, Thomas Laurence  b. 31 Oct 1865, d. 7 May 1948
Maitland, Walter Riddell  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 23 Aug 1922
Cumberland County
Dole, Cynthia McDole  b. 2 Nov 1842, d. 22 Nov 1898
Surtees, James  b. 13 Feb 1834, d. 30 Jun 1930
Darlington Twp., Durham County
Elford, Peter  b. 4 Mar 1847, d. 3 Jul 1913
Maitland, Elizabeth Henry  b. 1836 or 1837, d. 28 Feb 1883
Maitland, James  b. 12 Jul 1812, d. 7 May 1875
Maitland, James  b. 28 Feb 1849, d. 31 Jan 1932
Maitland, Jane  b. Feb 1847, d. b 1932
Maitland, John  b. c 1839, d. b 1932
Maitland, Robert  b. c 1850, d. b 1856
Margach, Ann  b. 10 Apr 1822, d. 6 Feb 1901
Pollard, William Eynon  b. 7 Dec 1847, d. 13 Feb 1921
Renwick, Sarah  b. 16 Apr 1822, d. 12 Sep 1894
Sands, Elizabeth A  b. 9 Aug 1842, d. 6 Jul 1918
Squair, Francis  b. 3 Oct 1819, d. 23 Dec 1898
Start, Thomas  b. 1832 or 1833
Stephens, Annie Ellen  b. 7 Jul 1860, d. 25 Nov 1946
Stephens, George Albert  b. c 1863
Delaware Twp., Middlesex County
Springer, Kesia  b. 24 Oct 1776, d. 28 Mar 1860
Christ Church
Bateman, Edward  b. 1805, d. 4 Mar 1895
Bateman, Sidney  b. 1 Aug 1839
Phillips, Mary  b. 8 Mar 1806, d. 22 Feb 1901
Durham County
Maitland, Elizabeth Henry  b. 1836 or 1837, d. 28 Feb 1883
Maitland, George  b. 6 May 1843, d. 17 Oct 1857
Maitland, Henry  b. 2 Feb 1808, d. 9 Aug 1879
Maitland, Henry  b. 19 Aug 1849, d. 5 Dec 1926
Maitland, Isabelle  b. 23 Sep 1850, d. 30 May 1935
Maitland, John  b. c 1778
Maitland, Mary W  b. 29 Oct 1845, d. 17 Oct 1857
Maitland, Sarah Jane  b. 25 Oct 1846, d. 15 Oct 1943
Moffat, John Graham  b. 1 Dec 1860, d. 8 Dec 1918
Renwick, Jean  b. 7 Aug 1820, d. 11 Nov 1913
East Gwillimbury Twp., York County
Rear, John Wilfred  b. 1859, d. 9 Jul 1917
Ekfrid Twp., Middlesex County
Lockwood, Catherine  b. c 1844
Lockwood, Henry  b. 25 Nov 1840, d. 15 Mar 1905
Eramosa Twp., Wellington County
Burns, Alexander  b. c 1844
Hill, Sarah  b. c 1850
Essa Twp., Simcoe County
Walker, Ceceste  b. 10 Aug 1862, d. 4 Dec 1955
Etobicoke Twp., York County
Atkins, Ellen  b. 3 Nov 1847, d. 28 Jan 1900
Euphrasia Twp., Grey County
Brown, Motson Brader  b. 1 Jul 1831, d. 23 Jul 1918
Fawcett, Robert C  b. 4 May 1851, d. 12 Jul 1930
Rear, John Wilfred  b. 1859, d. 9 Jul 1917
White, Elizabeth  b. 7 May 1859, d. 16 Mar 1947
Markdale
Armstrong, Mark  b. 4 Oct 1853, d. 5 Sep 1933
Frontenac County
Kingston
Teachout, Alice Mary  b. 1 Apr 1858, d. 21 Apr 1936
Georgina Twp., York County
Hart, Jane  b. 29 Sep 1857
Glengarry County
Kirkhill
McGillivray, Thomas Duncan  b. 7 May 1852, d. 15 Sep 1939
Laggan
McLennan, Christine Ann  b. 1867, d. 1913
Gore of Toronto
White, Michael  b. 4 Jul 1847, d. 29 Nov 1929
Gray Twp., Huron County
McKee, Sarah Jane  b. Mar 1864, d. 11 Oct 1933
Grey County
Atkins, Martha Mary  b. 22 Nov 1839, d. 7 Oct 1917
Brown, Amelia Millie  b. bt 15 Jan 1812 - 1 Jul 1812, d. 1 Jul 1879
Clugston, Rachel
Dowkes, Mary  b. c 1847
Mallard, Thomas  b. c 1843, d. b 28 Nov 1876
Rorke, Edward  b. 15 Aug 1845, d. 21 Jul 1925
Shaw, Edward  b. 28 Oct 1828, d. 4 Dec 1906
Shaw, Joseph  b. 5 Sep 1860
White, Frances  b. 6 Jan 1851, d. 1 Sep 1945
White, George  b. 14 May 1851, d. 24 Jan 1937
White, Mary Ann  b. 1 Jun 1845, d. 25 Jun 1911
White, Michael  b. 4 Jul 1847, d. 29 Nov 1929
White, Susan  b. 14 Oct 1858, d. 5 Mar 1938
White, William  b. c 1 Mar 1813, d. 9 Jul 1880
White, William  b. 12 Oct 1852, d. 30 Nov 1928
Cape Rich
Carson, John Howden  b. 4 Nov 1862, d. 29 Mar 1935
Griffith Twp., Renfrew County
Joyce, John Francis  b. 5 Nov 1865
Hagarty Twp., Renfrew County
Gietz, Margaret  b. 25 Feb 1864, d. 21 Feb 1928
Yetts, Mary Ann  b. 18 Jun 1861, d. 16 Dec 1944
Zummach, John Hector  b. 26 Oct 1859, d. 30 Apr 1903
Haldimand Twp., Northumberland County
Mann, George  b. 29 Jun 1863
Hamilton
Dundurn Castle
Hamilton Twp., Northumberland County
Renwick, Mary Ann Herbert  b. 28 Oct 1818, d. 1 Sep 1906
Richard, Elizabeth Amelia  b. Sep 1856
Riddell, Elizabeth  b. 19 Jun 1846, d. 29 Mar 1921
Riddell, Francis W  b. 12 Jan 1839, d. 22 Nov 1916
Riddell, George (Dr.)  b. c 1854, d. 27 Sep 1905
Riddell, Isobella  b. 18 May 1842, d. 23 Feb 1931
Riddell, James  b. 10 Apr 1851
Riddell, Janet  b. 17 Feb 1856, d. 4 Dec 1934
Riddell, John  b. 1848
Riddell, Mary  b. 28 Aug 1840, d. 21 Feb 1937
Riddell, Robert (Dr.)  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 11 Feb 1938
Riddell, Walter  b. 10 Feb 1814, d. 22 Feb 1904
Riddell, Walter R  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. c Jan 1931
Riddell, William Renwick (Honourable)  b. 6 Apr 1852, d. 17 Feb 1945
Hastings County
Madoc
Dougan, John S.  b. 31 Mar 1866, d. 1941
Horton Twp., Renfrew County
(?), Margaret  b. c 1831
Airth, Catherine  b. 15 Aug 1840, d. Jan 1922
Barr, Isabella  b. 15 Oct 1841, d. 15 Sep 1895
Barr, Robert  b. 29 Oct 1847, d. 17 Oct 1920
Barr, Thomas  b. 22 Sep 1845, d. 31 Dec 1913
Childerhose, Margaret Jamieson  b. 1862, d. 18 Jun 1946
Dunlop, Sarah  b. 21 Jun 1850, d. 23 Apr 1933
Ferguson, James  b. 1 Apr 1838, d. 14 Apr 1909
Halliday, Agnes Barr  b. 18 Apr 1850, d. 7 Feb 1929
Halliday, David  b. c 14 Dec 1816, d. 20 Jun 1897
Halliday, Margaret Hamilton  b. 17 May 1838, d. 27 Oct 1922
Honeywell, Charlotte  b. c Aug 1807, d. 31 May 1895
Jamieson, Henry  b. 24 Oct 1844, d. 16 Jun 1920
Jamieson, John L  b. 1844 or 1845, d. 18 Feb 1925
Leitch, James Boyle  b. May 1840, d. May 1925
MacLean, Anne  b. c 1818
Mayhew, Charles  b. 15 Dec 1805, d. 8 Jun 1897
Mayhew, Charles  b. c May 1833
Mayhew, Charles  b. c Jul 1845
Mayhew, Charlotte  b. c Jun 1837, d. 22 Feb 1866
Mayhew, Edward  b. c 1821
Mayhew, Elkanah  b. 16 Sep 1834, d. 1 Dec 1904
Mayhew, Francis  b. c 1837
Mayhew, Hannah  b. c Jan 1839, d. 17 Feb 1923
Mayhew, Hannah  b. c Jun 1840
Mayhew, Ira  b. 29 Aug 1828
Mayhew, Jacob  b. Jan 1845
Mayhew, Jerenime  b. c 1848
Mayhew, John  b. c Sep 1831, d. 2 Nov 1856
Mayhew, Joseph  b. c Mar 1797, d. 16 Aug 1881
Mayhew, Joseph  b. Nov 1826, d. 28 Jul 1895
Mayhew, Joseph  b. 7 Jun 1844, d. 1 May 1887
Mayhew, Lewis  b. Apr 1848
Mayhew, Mary  b. c 1850
Mayhew, Mary Ann  b. 3 Nov 1839, d. 18 Feb 1923
Mayhew, Peter Charles  b. c Jun 1840, d. 30 Mar 1929
Mayhew, William Louis  b. 7 Mar 1849, d. 2 Apr 1886
McLaren, James  b. 15 Sep 1858, d. 1945
New, Ann  b. 14 Nov 1816, d. 1857
Plant, Janet  b. c 1843
Plant, Thomas  b. c 1838
Plant, William  b. c 1848
Plaunt, Francis Xavier  b. bt 1807 - 1808, d. 6 Mar 1890
Plaunt, Francis Xavier  b. 20 Jan 1846, d. 26 Jan 1920
Plaunt, Joseph  b. c 1840
Scott, Archibald  b. c 1847
Huron County
Welsh, Clara Edith Jane  b. 21 Dec 1862, d. 10 Sep 1946
Kent County
Tilbury
St. Francis (aka St. François) Xavier Church
Robert, Camille  b. 7 Jun 1835, d. 17 Feb 1909
Robert, Flavie  b. 19 Aug 1866, d. 4 Mar 1948
St Denis, Philomene  b. c Aug 1837, d. 18 Apr 1892
Kenyon Twp., Glengarry County
Lot 10, Conc 8
King Twp., York County
Chadwick, Sarah  b. c 1847
Clark, Charles  b. 1851 or 1852, d. 26 Nov 1902
Lanark County
Philips, Elizabeth  b. c 1850
Loughborough Twp.
Kingsbury, Mary Ann  b. 5 May 1844, d. 13 Mar 1914
McNab Twp., Renfrew County
Carswell, David Jr  b. 8 Oct 1851, d. 13 Nov 1931
Douglas, Susan Margaret  b. 12 Oct 1860
Graham, Catherine
McMillan, Angus  b. 21 Jan 1858, d. 5 Nov 1926
Robertson, Jessie  b. 12 Sep 1865, d. 4 Feb 1920
Sand Point
Carswell, David Jr  b. 8 Oct 1851, d. 13 Nov 1931
McLaren, Agnes Urie  b. 13 Aug 1858, d. 27 Dec 1942
McLaren, Catherine  b. 25 May 1860, d. 25 May 1951
McLaren, Christina  b. 13 Mar 1864, d. 1 Sep 1908
McLaren, Elizabeth Margaret  b. 26 Apr 1883, d. 15 Jan 1963
McLaren, Isabelle  b. 12 Feb 1868, d. 12 Mar 1868
McLaren, MacKie  b. 8 May 1880, d. 16 Apr 1947
Mono Twp., Dufferin County
Armstrong, Samuel Nelson  b. 4 Nov 1862, d. 1939
Newcastle
Keast, William John  b. 5 Nov 1864, d. 15 May 1920
Moffat, Thomas Graeme  b. 30 Jun 1854, d. 1943
North Augusta
Sunderland, William Albert  b. 13 Dec 1857, d. 1 Dec 1942
Northumberland and Durham Counties
Sands, Elizabeth A  b. 9 Aug 1842, d. 6 Jul 1918
Trimm, Thomas  b. c 1831, d. 12 May 1911
Grafton
Johnston, June  b. c 1839
Renwick, Walter W  b. c 1831
Riddell, Francis W  b. 12 Jan 1839, d. 22 Nov 1916
Thompson, Georgina  b. 31 Oct 1841, d. 29 May 1902
Northumberland County
Cobourg
McMurchy, Daniel H  b. 12 Jan 1843, d. 15 May 1929
Riddell, Robert (Dr.)  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 11 Feb 1938
Shaw, Sarah Jane  b. 15 Nov 1853, d. 2 Feb 1933
Nottawasaga Twp., Simcoe County
Collingwood
White, George Patchett  b. 28 Sep 1859, d. 9 Apr 1928
Ontario County
Whitby
Ego, Alexander  b. 24 Aug 1848, d. 11 Mar 1925
Forsyth, William James  b. 16 Jan 1855
Oro Twp., Simcoe County
Boddie, Jane  b. 20 Dec 1824, d. 17 Jun 1905
Minty, Robert  b. c 1815, d. 15 Oct 1890
Watson, Archibald Pass  b. 28 Dec 1851, d. 4 Jul 1928
Dalston
Watson, Ellen  b. 1839, d. 22 Jan 1917
Watson, Margaret Sophia  b. 1852 or 1853, d. 4 Apr 1940
Otonabee Twp., Peterborough County
Atkins, Jane  b. c 12 Nov 1852, d. 18 May 1882
Percy Twp., Northumberland County
Graham, Eliza Jane  b. 1 Apr 1855, d. 21 Nov 1936
Peterborough County
Peterborough
Douglas, James  b. c 1839
Douglas, Jean Jeffrey  b. 1860 or 1861, d. 7 Dec 1894 or 12 Jul 1894
Douglas, Thomas  b. c 1828, d. 16 Jun 1914
Grigg, Susan  b. 1832, d. 1929
Pickering Twp., Ontario County
Johnston, Sarah Jane  b. 22 Aug 1852, d. 9 Feb 1902
Maddaugh, John B  b. 9 Feb 1816, d. 17 Apr 1901
Richardson, Catherine  b. 1846, d. 19 Jan 1871
Winnacot, Orilla  b. 1859, d. c 22 Oct 1933
Port Hope
Ainslie, Jennet  b. 25 Feb 1855, d. 24 May 1943
Prince Edward County
Picton
Puslinch Twp., Wellington County
Arkell, John  b. c 1845
Falconbridge, Blair Samuel  b. c 1845
Falconbridge, Catherine  b. c 1850
Falconbridge, Pelham  b. c 1844
Falconbridge, Samuel  b. 26 Feb 1810, d. 31 Jan 1892
Kingsbury, Mary Ann  b. 5 May 1844, d. 13 Mar 1914
Martin, Louisa M  b. c 1869
Pell, Sarah Annie  b. 26 Feb 1810, d. 19 May 1900
Watson, Ellen Jane  b. c 1851
Radcliff Twp., Renfrew County
Hudson, John Charles  b. c 1866, d. 12 Nov 1912
Conc 4, lot 4
Mayhew, Louis  b. 14 Sep 1853, d. 20 Sep 1926
Renfrew County
Airth, Marion  b. 7 Sep 1847, d. 10 Mar 1930
Briscoe, Bryan Charles  b. 17 Jun 1858, d. 19 Mar 1929
Douglas, Isabella  b. 25 Apr 1851, d. 24 Jun 1910
Jamieson, Henry  b. 24 Oct 1844, d. 16 Jun 1920
Lynch, Ann Jane  b. 2 Jun 1860, d. 25 Jan 1942
Mayhew, John Lewis  b. 19 Nov 1859, d. 1949
Mayhew, Louis  b. 14 Sep 1853, d. 20 Sep 1926
Roberts, Rebecca  b. 1852 or 1853, d. 2 Jan 1924
Scobie, William  b. c 1833, d. b 31 Mar 1910
Scott, Agness  b. Apr 1842
Combermere
Mayhew, Joseph  b. 12 Oct 1856, d. 25 Oct 1929
Golden Lake
Yourth, Anna  b. 26 Feb 1857, d. 5 Jul 1934
Zergon, Maria  b. c 1826
Zonnop, Christian  b. 19 Sep 1817, d. b 2 Apr 1871
Vanbrugh
Plaunt, Joseph  b. 12 Jan 1842, d. 5 Dec 1920
Scarborough
Hetherington, Robert  b. c 1839, d. 6 Jun 1908
Simcoe County
Swanzie, Martha  b. Jun 1831, d. 12 Mar 1905
White, John Joseph  b. 13 Dec 1834, d. 27 May 1906
White, Lavina  b. 29 Sep 1858, d. 18 Apr 1918
White, William Henry  b. 17 Nov 1858, d. 29 Jan 1924
Innisfil
Badger, Robert  b. c 1850, d. 10 Aug 1887
Sophiasburg Twp., Northumberland and Durham Counties
Mann, Alexander  b. c 1829, d. 10 Oct 1887
Thompson, Elizabeth  b. c 1830, d. 16 Apr 1911
South Algona Twp., Renfrew County
Junop, Godfrey  b. 31 Mar 1863, d. 1952
South Plantagenet Twp., Prescott County
McCarger, Susan  b. 3 Dec 1851
Stafford Twp., Renfrew County
Childerhose, Henry  b. 1 Mar 1852, d. 31 May 1935